BRITISH INTER-COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS

2017/2018

Division Four Promotion Table
No County P MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
1 Somerset 6 38 26 42 27 18 151 115
2 Buckinghamshire 6 42 23 39 28 15 147 116
3 Clwyd 6 44 21 41 22 12 140 100
4 West of England 6 44 11 39 19 13 126 33
5 Breconshire 6 31 22 35 21 9 118 -3
6 Pembrokeshire 6 43 21 29 15 9 117 10
7 Bedfordshire 6 40 13 32 17 6 108 -28
8 Middlesex 6 36 12 39 12 7 106 -17
9 Shropshire 6 21 17 33 12 0 83 -132
10 Isle Of Wight 6 21 14 31 7 0 73 -194
Results of matches played on 10 February 2018
H/A County MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
H Bedfordshire 8 1 5 2 0 16 -11
A Somerset 4 5 7 4 3 23 11
                 
H Buckinghamshire 10 4 6 6 3 29 45
A Shropshire 2 2 6 0 0 10 -45
                 
H Clwyd 7 6 8 6 3 30 35
A Middlesex 5 0 4 0 0 9 -35
                 
H Pembrokeshire 9 4 8 3 3 27 34
A Isle Of Wight 3 2 4 3 0 12 -34
                 
H West of England 8 2 6 3 3 22 4
A Breconshire 4 4 6 3 0 17 -4
Highest averages Division Four 10/02/2018
A Bedfordshire 10/02/2018-11/02/2018 B
Adam King 27.45   Ashley Disson 22.59
Kerry King 21.46   Rachel Elgeton 18.46
A Breconshire 10/02/2018-11/02/2018 B
Mark Layton 29.69   Kevin Holvey 25.10
Natalie Evans 19.03   Louisa Fox 18.79
A Buckinghamshire 10/02/2018-11/02/2018 B
Adam Mould
Tim Martin
26.46
26.46
  Kevin Locke 24.39
Fallon Sherrock 21.17   Jane Sobey 17.37
A Clwyd 10/02/2018-11/02/2018 B
Dafydd Edwards 28.64   Nigel Roberts 23.78
Rachel Kingdon 21.78   Del Stapley 17.89
A Isle Of Wight 10/02/2018-11/02/2018 B
Peter Collins 24.08   Mark Breakspear 22.77
Brenda Dyer 22.77   Fiona Pickin 17.48
A Middlesex 10/02/2018-11/02/2018 B
Richard Davis 28.37   Brandonn Monk 26.19
         
A Pembrokeshire 10/02/2018-11/02/2018 B
Mikey Rees 30.36   Eirwyn Evans 25.47
Rhian Griffiths 26.37   Tracey Hawkins-Greene 12.96
A Shropshire 10/02/2018-11/02/2018 B
Derek Coulson 27.33   Neil Powell 24.02
Steph Clarke 18.79      
A Somerset 10/02/2018-11/02/2018 B
Justin Hood 28.84   Tom Lonsdale 28.90
Karen Littler 21.78   Kay Bisset 20.56
A West of England 10/02/2018-11/02/2018 B
Kieran Grimmitt 27.60   Chris Manning 24.99
Tracey Webb 17.85   Millie Hooper 20.10
Division Four Mens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 West of England 6 4 1 1 44 28 0 44 38
2 Clwyd 6 3 3 0 44 28 0 44 40
3 Pembrokeshire 6 3 1 2 43 29 0 43 50
4 Buckinghamshire 6 4 1 1 42 30 0 42 34
5 Bedfordshire 6 3 0 3 40 32 0 40 14
6 Somerset 6 2 3 1 38 34 0 38 16
7 Middlesex 6 2 1 3 36 36 0 36 10
8 Breconshire 6 3 0 3 31 41 0 31 -38
9 Shropshire 6 0 2 4 21 51 0 21 -76
10 Isle Of Wight 6 0 0 6 21 51 0 21 -88
Division Four Womens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Somerset 6 5 0 1 26 10 0 26 40
2 Buckinghamshire 6 5 0 1 23 13 0 23 28
3 Breconshire 6 4 1 1 22 14 0 22 17
4 Pembrokeshire 6 5 0 1 21 15 0 21 12
5 Clwyd 6 3 1 2 21 15 0 21 10
6 Shropshire 6 2 1 3 17 19 0 17 -11
7 Isle Of Wight 6 1 1 4 14 22 0 14 -25
8 Bedfordshire 6 0 2 4 13 23 0 13 -22
9 Middlesex 6 1 1 4 12 24 0 12 -29
10 West of England 6 0 1 5 11 25 0 11 -20
Division Four Mens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Somerset 6 5 0 1 42 30 0 42 27
2 Clwyd 6 4 1 1 41 31 0 41 23
3 Buckinghamshire 6 3 2 1 39 33 0 39 14
4 West of England 6 3 2 1 39 33 0 39 11
5 Middlesex 6 3 0 3 39 33 0 39 24
6 Breconshire 6 2 1 3 35 37 0 35 3
7 Shropshire 6 2 1 3 33 39 0 33 -27
8 Bedfordshire 6 1 0 5 32 40 0 32 -20
9 Isle Of Wight 6 1 1 4 31 41 0 31 -27
10 Pembrokeshire 6 2 0 4 29 43 0 29 -28
Division Four Womens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Buckinghamshire 6 5 1 0 28 8 0 28 40
2 Somerset 6 6 0 0 27 9 0 27 32
3 Clwyd 6 3 1 2 22 14 0 22 27
4 Breconshire 6 2 4 0 21 15 0 21 15
5 West of England 6 2 2 2 19 17 0 19 4
6 Bedfordshire 6 2 2 2 17 19 0 17 0
7 Pembrokeshire 6 1 1 4 15 21 0 15 -24
8 Shropshire 6 1 1 4 12 24 0 12 -18
9 Middlesex 6 1 1 4 12 24 0 12 -22
10 Isle Of Wight 6 0 1 5 7 29 0 7 -54
Division Four Men's A Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Mark Layton Breconshire 4 A 6 6 6 28.12 34.12
2 Steve Alker Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 4 6 28.59 32.59
3 Dafydd Edwards Clwyd 4 A 5 5 6 27.07 32.07
4 Adam King Bedfordshire 4 A 3 3 6 28.38 31.38
5 Dara Curran Bedfordshire 4 A 6 4 6 27.22 31.22
6 Ben Hazel Bedfordshire 4 A 6 5 6 26.11 31.11
7 Micky Reed Bedfordshire 4 A 6 5 6 25.92 30.92
8 Paul Reilly Clwyd 4 A 6 5 6 25.77 30.77
9 Trevor Ellacott Bedfordshire 4 A 6 5 6 25.77 30.77
10 Adam Mould Buckinghamshire 4 A 4 3 6 27.30 30.30
11 Sean Ross Buckinghamshire 4 A 6 6 6 24.22 30.22
12 Derek Williams Clwyd 4 A 6 5 6 25.21 30.21
13 Michael Burgoine Buckinghamshire 4 A 3 3 6 27.13 30.13
14 Harvey Boswell Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 5 6 25.08 30.08
15 Nathan Burdett Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 5 6 24.91 29.91
16 John Scott Middlesex 4 A 6 4 6 25.85 29.85
17 Mikey Rees Pembrokeshire 4 A 5 4 6 25.82 29.82
18 Jon Woodbridge Buckinghamshire 4 A 4 4 6 25.71 29.71
19 Justin Hood Somerset 4 A 6 3 6 26.61 29.61
20 Paul Hughes Clwyd 4 A 4 4 6 25.45 29.45
21 Wayne Allen West of England 4 A 6 5 6 24.42 29.42
22 Richard Davis Middlesex 4 A 1 1 6 28.37 29.37
23 Dean Lewer Somerset 4 A 6 5 6 24.23 29.23
24 Allen Bond Middlesex 4 A 6 4 6 25.14 29.14
25 Tim Martin Buckinghamshire 4 A 5 4 6 25.05 29.05
26 Paul Fellows West of England 4 A 6 4 6 25.05 29.05
27 Matt Jackson West of England 4 A 3 3 6 25.98 28.98
28 Jeffrey Maynard Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 5 6 23.91 28.91
29 Stuart Dutton Buckinghamshire 4 A 3 3 6 25.77 28.77
30 Dean Baker Somerset 4 A 6 4 6 24.70 28.70
31 Dean Williams Clwyd 4 A 6 5 6 23.57 28.57
32 Paul Hood Pembrokeshire 4 A 5 4 6 24.48 28.48
33 Ryan Palmer Somerset 4 A 4 4 6 24.46 28.46
34 Roy Peacock Middlesex 4 A 5 5 6 23.33 28.33
35 Derek Coulson Shropshire 4 A 5 4 6 24.09 28.09
36 Glyn Carus Clwyd 4 A 5 4 6 24.04 28.04
37 Adrian Williams West of England 4 A 4 3 6 24.78 27.78
38 Mark Penny Breconshire 4 A 4 3 6 24.71 27.71
39 Andrew White West of England 4 A 6 3 6 24.59 27.59
40 Mat Caste Buckinghamshire 4 A 6 3 6 24.43 27.43
41 James Williams Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 2 6 25.39 27.39
42 Richard Langlois Breconshire 4 A 6 3 6 24.37 27.37
43 Phil Gooch Pembrokeshire 4 A 5 4 6 23.31 27.31
44 Robbie Earle Somerset 4 A 2 2 6 25.31 27.31
45 George Gardner Somerset 4 A 2 2 6 25.21 27.21
46 Martin Ashton Breconshire 4 A 6 3 6 24.15 27.15
47 George Wilkinson Middlesex 4 A 3 2 6 25.01 27.01
48 Neil Raikes Somerset 4 A 6 3 6 23.97 26.97
49 Damien Fyffe Buckinghamshire 4 A 5 3 6 23.93 26.93
50 Martyn Lansdown West of England 4 A 6 4 6 22.90 26.90
51 Paddy Clowery Bedfordshire 4 A 6 4 6 22.85 26.85
52 Jamie Barrowman Shropshire 4 A 6 2 6 24.77 26.77
53 Darren Andrews Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 3 6 23.74 26.74
54 Tony Andrews Middlesex 4 A 6 3 6 23.69 26.69
55 Ricky Harding West of England 4 A 2 2 6 24.66 26.66
56 David Harrold Clwyd 4 A 6 3 6 23.55 26.55
57 Paul Smith West of England 4 A 4 2 6 24.52 26.52
58 Jason Wilcock Clwyd 4 A 5 2 6 24.49 26.49
59 Lee Gregory Somerset 4 A 6 4 6 22.48 26.48
60 Peter Collins Isle Of Wight 4 A 3 2 6 24.48 26.48
61 Kieran Grimmitt West of England 4 A 6 4 6 22.45 26.45
62 Danny James Shropshire 4 A 6 3 6 23.45 26.45
63 Clive Wilford Buckinghamshire 4 A 6 3 6 23.41 26.41
64 Francis Carragher Middlesex 4 A 3 2 6 24.38 26.38
65 Brian Green Middlesex 4 A 6 3 6 23.38 26.38
66 Chris Henderson Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 1 6 25.23 26.23
67 Jody Matthews Somerset 4 A 4 1 6 25.22 26.22
68 Kevin Harris Shropshire 4 A 6 2 6 24.20 26.20
69 Terry Andrews Middlesex 4 A 6 3 6 23.19 26.19
70 Bill Bird West of England 4 A 2 1 6 25.16 26.16
71 Richard Wood Bedfordshire 4 A 5 2 6 24.02 26.02
72 Stephen Reed Buckinghamshire 4 A 4 2 6 23.89 25.89
73 Ben Farr Pembrokeshire 4 A 1 0 6 25.83 25.83
74 Michael Duggan Middlesex 4 A 4 3 6 22.72 25.72
75 Iwan Morgan Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 3 6 22.60 25.60
76 Gene Bagley Isle Of Wight 4 A 4 3 6 22.59 25.59
77 Christopher Austin-Hill Breconshire 4 A 3 2 6 23.52 25.52
78 Mark Stock Somerset 4 A 5 3 6 22.51 25.51
79 Garry Harding West of England 4 A 3 1 6 24.49 25.49
80 Lee Williams Pembrokeshire 4 A 1 0 6 25.41 25.41
81 Dave Randall Breconshire 4 A 6 3 6 22.40 25.40
82 Simon Lloyd West of England 4 A 2 2 6 23.33 25.33
83 Chris Moore Middlesex 4 A 1 0 6 25.26 25.26
84 Alan Skinner West of England 4 A 3 2 6 23.24 25.24
85 Steven Smith Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 1 6 24.20 25.20
86 Lester Thompson Clwyd 4 A 2 1 6 24.19 25.19
87 Russell Stringer Bedfordshire 4 A 6 2 6 23.15 25.15
88 Stephen Davidson Breconshire 4 A 3 1 6 24.14 25.14
89 Andy Brown Buckinghamshire 4 A 3 2 6 23.12 25.12
90 Simon Smith Isle Of Wight 4 A 3 1 6 24.08 25.08
91 Neil Mayers Clwyd 4 A 6 3 6 22.06 25.06
92 Liam Addison Breconshire 4 A 4 2 6 23.05 25.05
93 Darren Hiles Clwyd 4 A 4 2 6 23.01 25.01
94 Kirk Bain Isle Of Wight 4 A 2 1 6 24.01 25.01
95 Bryan Moran Clwyd 4 A 5 2 6 22.96 24.96
96 Mark Circuitt Bedfordshire 4 A 6 3 6 21.93 24.93
97 Ben Watkins Breconshire 4 A 2 0 6 24.90 24.90
98 Mark Salmon Breconshire 4 A 1 0 6 24.86 24.86
99 Richard Parker Shropshire 4 A 6 2 6 22.85 24.85
100 Chris Dilley Bedfordshire 4 A 3 2 6 22.78 24.78
101 Robbie Long West of England 4 A 5 3 6 21.75 24.75
102 Samuel Ridgway Buckinghamshire 4 A 2 2 6 22.75 24.75
103 Craig Cox Buckinghamshire 4 A 4 1 6 23.66 24.66
104 Simon Pritchard Shropshire 4 A 6 2 6 22.60 24.60
105 Mark Holland Bedfordshire 4 A 5 2 6 22.58 24.58
106 Derek Howells Breconshire 4 A 5 3 6 21.57 24.57
107 John Stanley Shropshire 4 A 1 0 6 24.52 24.52
108 Nathan Storar Shropshire 4 A 6 1 6 23.51 24.51
109 Marcus Knapman Somerset 4 A 2 1 6 23.50 24.50
110 Bobby Lee Bedfordshire 4 A 5 1 6 23.47 24.47
111 Adam Finch Middlesex 4 A 4 1 6 23.45 24.45
112 Kevin Holvey Breconshire 4 A 5 2 6 22.44 24.44
113 Joshua Burksfield Middlesex 4 A 5 1 6 23.41 24.41
114 Andy Hopwood Clwyd 4 A 3 1 6 23.36 24.36
115 Steven McLeod Buckinghamshire 4 A 3 1 6 23.33 24.33
116 Louis Burley Shropshire 4 A 2 1 6 23.17 24.17
117 Jerry Abbott West of England 4 A 5 1 6 23.11 24.11
118 Steve Hoddinott Somerset 4 A 6 2 6 22.10 24.10
119 Gary Grimmitt West of England 4 A 1 0 6 24.09 24.09
120 Andy Turnbull Middlesex 4 A 2 1 6 23.08 24.08
121 Jason Neville Middlesex 4 A 1 0 6 24.05 24.05
122 Robert Coverdale Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 1 6 22.98 23.98
123 Dave Williams Breconshire 4 A 2 1 6 22.98 23.98
124 Stephen Castle Pembrokeshire 4 A 4 2 6 21.96 23.96
125 Mark Edwards Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 1 6 22.92 23.92
126 Paul Harsant Somerset 4 A 3 2 6 21.89 23.89
127 Richie Boucher Breconshire 4 A 1 0 6 23.88 23.88
128 Josh Allen West of England 4 A 4 3 6 20.81 23.81
129 Mark Boardman Buckinghamshire 4 A 2 1 6 22.78 23.78
130 Liam Ridout Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 2 6 21.77 23.77
131 Ashley Sandon-James Somerset 4 A 3 1 6 22.74 23.74
132 Danny Whittington Isle Of Wight 4 A 1 0 6 23.45 23.45
133 Peter Eley Shropshire 4 A 2 0 6 23.43 23.43
134 Ray Procope Breconshire 4 A 5 2 6 21.36 23.36
135 Mick Seager Middlesex 4 A 6 2 6 21.33 23.33
136 Paul Gillam Clwyd 4 A 4 1 6 22.33 23.33
137 Alex Hall Isle Of Wight 4 A 5 2 6 21.31 23.31
138 Colin Hignall West of England 4 A 2 1 6 22.30 23.30
139 Dave Roberts Clwyd 4 A 2 1 6 22.20 23.20
140 Brian Hickman Shropshire 4 A 5 2 6 21.06 23.06
141 Philip Burt Isle Of Wight 4 A 2 0 6 23.05 23.05
142 Ben Cloake Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 0 6 22.95 22.95
143 Adien O'Mahoney Bedfordshire 4 A 4 1 6 21.95 22.95
144 Steve Sherrock Buckinghamshire 4 A 1 0 6 22.91 22.91
145 Matt Prosser Somerset 4 A 2 1 6 21.88 22.88
146 Ron Grant Buckinghamshire 4 A 2 0 6 22.77 22.77
147 Luke Humphreys Clwyd 4 A 2 0 6 22.77 22.77
148 Tim Eley Shropshire 4 A 4 1 6 21.73 22.73
149 Tom Lonsdale Somerset 4 A 1 0 6 22.72 22.72
150 Lewy Williams Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 1 6 21.70 22.70
Division Four Ladies A Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Rhian Griffiths Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 6 6 26.00 32.00
2 Fallon Sherrock Buckinghamshire 4 A 5 5 6 21.61 26.61
3 Becky Taylor Somerset 4 A 6 6 6 20.42 26.42
4 Karen Littler Somerset 4 A 6 5 6 20.77 25.77
5 Felicia Blay Buckinghamshire 4 A 5 5 6 19.93 24.93
6 Donna Gullock Somerset 4 A 6 6 6 18.64 24.64
7 Marie Riggs Shropshire 4 A 6 5 6 19.51 24.51
8 Tracey Davies Breconshire 4 A 3 3 6 20.99 23.99
9 Steph Clarke Shropshire 4 A 6 5 6 18.97 23.97
10 Brenda Dyer Isle Of Wight 4 A 5 4 6 19.86 23.86
11 Natalie Evans Breconshire 4 A 6 5 6 18.81 23.81
12 Kate Hulme Somerset 4 A 6 4 6 19.73 23.73
13 Kat McLean Shropshire 4 A 6 4 6 19.43 23.43
14 Kerry King Bedfordshire 4 A 6 4 6 19.38 23.38
15 Kate Drake Buckinghamshire 4 A 4 2 6 21.00 23.00
16 Margaret Sutton Middlesex 4 A 6 4 6 18.89 22.89
17 Julie Gore Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 3 6 19.87 22.87
18 Rachel Kingdon Clwyd 4 A 1 1 6 21.78 22.78
19 Kaye Hales Breconshire 4 A 6 5 6 17.40 22.40
20 Sarah Roberts Clwyd 4 A 6 5 6 17.36 22.36
21 Bethan Jones Clwyd 4 A 6 5 6 17.22 22.22
22 Glad Davies Clwyd 4 A 6 4 6 18.18 22.18
23 Lesley Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 4 6 17.11 21.11
24 Lisa Brosnan Middlesex 4 A 6 3 6 18.00 21.00
25 Kirsty Gibbs Buckinghamshire 4 A 6 3 6 17.57 20.57
26 Becky Harris Shropshire 4 A 4 2 6 18.52 20.52
27 Tracey Webb West of England 4 A 5 3 6 17.29 20.29
28 Sarah Louise Mallott Buckinghamshire 4 A 1 1 6 19.27 20.27
29 Joy Toghill Breconshire 4 A 6 4 6 16.15 20.15
30 Sally Dart Somerset 4 A 6 3 6 17.11 20.11
31 Paula Collins Clwyd 4 A 4 2 6 17.94 19.94
32 Maria Perrin Bedfordshire 4 A 6 3 6 16.87 19.87
33 Vickie Kiely Middlesex 4 A 6 2 6 17.86 19.86
34 Tracey Stiling Somerset 4 A 6 2 6 17.82 19.82
35 Carol Bufton Breconshire 4 A 6 3 6 16.77 19.77
36 Janet Weedon Buckinghamshire 4 A 6 3 6 16.27 19.27
37 Dawn Basill Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 4 6 15.17 19.17
38 Natalie Alker Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 3 6 16.03 19.03
39 Hayley Francis-Owens Pembrokeshire 4 A 5 2 6 16.66 18.66
40 Gail Dent West of England 4 A 4 1 6 17.56 18.56
41 Sam Pink Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 3 6 15.55 18.55
42 Sue Smith Bedfordshire 4 A 6 2 6 16.52 18.52
43 Barbara Legge Buckinghamshire 4 A 2 2 6 16.48 18.48
44 Mev Kelly West of England 4 A 6 2 6 15.92 17.92
45 Jane Sobey Buckinghamshire 4 A 3 1 6 16.69 17.69
46 Shirley Williams Bedfordshire 4 A 5 2 6 15.69 17.69
47 Jennette Collins Middlesex 4 A 4 1 6 16.68 17.68
48 Jackie Skinner West of England 4 A 5 2 6 15.29 17.29
49 Hannah Meadwell Bedfordshire 4 A 6 1 6 16.28 17.28
50 Emma Bowles West of England 4 A 6 1 6 16.19 17.19
51 Jayne Fitzgerald West of England 4 A 2 0 6 17.15 17.15
52 Ann Wakefield Buckinghamshire 4 A 3 1 6 16.13 17.13
53 Sindy Stiles Middlesex 4 A 4 2 6 15.11 17.11
54 Helen Styles Bedfordshire 4 A 1 0 6 17.05 17.05
55 Anita Daly-Warwick Buckinghamshire 4 A 1 0 6 16.92 16.92
56 Tracey Hawkins-Greene Pembrokeshire 4 A 5 2 6 14.85 16.85
57 Cloey Alcroft Isle Of Wight 4 A 4 2 6 14.83 16.83
58 Sharon Hill Breconshire 4 A 5 1 6 15.66 16.66
59 Linda Evans Clwyd 4 A 4 1 6 15.56 16.56
60 Amanda Tyler West of England 4 A 1 0 6 16.41 16.41
61 Rhian Evans Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 1 6 15.30 16.30
62 Michele Pritchard Shropshire 4 A 6 1 6 14.95 15.95
63 Claire Maddock Clwyd 4 A 4 1 6 14.83 15.83
64 Becky Minney Bedfordshire 4 A 4 1 6 14.76 15.76
65 Jane Robson Clwyd 4 A 2 0 6 15.50 15.50
66 Helen Thomas-Evans Breconshire 4 A 3 1 6 14.36 15.36
67 Sue Hicks Middlesex 4 A 4 0 6 15.30 15.30
68 Alison Rowe Isle Of Wight 4 A 5 0 6 15.30 15.30
69 Abby Hamilton Clwyd 4 A 2 1 6 14.21 15.21
70 Natalie Davey Clwyd 4 A 1 1 6 14.18 15.18
71 Emmylou Owen Breconshire 4 A 1 0 6 15.17 15.17
72 Julie Griffiths Shropshire 4 A 2 0 6 15.15 15.15
73 Jo Dilley Bedfordshire 4 A 2 0 6 15.01 15.01
74 Sophie Fawcett Shropshire 4 A 6 0 6 14.88 14.88
75 Tina Moran Middlesex 4 A 3 0 6 14.71 14.71
76 Louise Ballantyne West of England 4 A 1 0 6 14.70 14.70
77 Jenny Sallans Middlesex 4 A 2 0 6 14.64 14.64
78 Ange Betts West of England 4 A 1 1 6 13.34 14.34
79 Leanne Palmer Middlesex 4 A 1 0 6 13.93 13.93
80 Lucy Connor West of England 4 A 1 1 6 12.74 13.74
81 Fiona Pickin Isle Of Wight 4 A 3 0 6 13.72 13.72
82 Valerie Emm Isle Of Wight 4 A 5 1 6 12.62 13.62
83 Laura Dalziel West of England 4 A 1 0 6 12.59 12.59
84 Cath Rosser West of England 4 A 1 0 6 12.56 12.56
85 Judi Angus Isle Of Wight 4 A 1 0 6 12.47 12.47
86 Maria Barker West of England 4 A 2 0 6 12.06 12.06
87 Angie Cotton Isle Of Wight 4 A 1 0 6 11.91 11.91
Division Four Men's B Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Tom Lonsdale Somerset 4 B 1 1 6 28.90 29.90
2 Philip Simpson Buckinghamshire 4 B 1 1 6 28.36 29.36
3 Richard Davis Middlesex 4 B 1 1 6 28.36 29.36
4 Adam King Bedfordshire 4 B 4 3 6 26.13 29.13
5 Jon Darlington Clwyd 4 B 6 6 6 22.27 28.27
6 Craig De Almeida Middlesex 4 B 6 5 6 23.02 28.02
7 Philip Burt Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 2 6 25.97 27.97
8 Jody Matthews Somerset 4 B 2 2 6 25.90 27.90
9 Lee Burnham Somerset 4 B 6 5 6 22.77 27.77
10 Paul Hughes Clwyd 4 B 2 2 6 25.66 27.66
11 Lewy Williams Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 6 26.60 27.60
12 George Wilkinson Middlesex 4 B 2 2 6 25.31 27.31
13 Leigh Taylor Somerset 4 B 5 5 6 22.22 27.22
14 Brandonn Monk Middlesex 4 B 1 1 6 26.19 27.19
15 Matt Prosser Somerset 4 B 4 3 6 24.09 27.09
16 Ben Cloake Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 4 6 23.06 27.06
17 Andy Turnbull Middlesex 4 B 2 2 6 24.75 26.75
18 Mervyn Adams Somerset 4 B 2 2 6 24.68 26.68
19 Chris Moore Middlesex 4 B 5 3 6 23.67 26.67
20 Paul Stefanovic Buckinghamshire 4 B 6 4 6 22.56 26.56
21 Dave Roberts Clwyd 4 B 4 3 6 23.39 26.39
22 Alan Thatcher West of England 4 B 6 5 6 21.35 26.35
23 Michael Duggan Middlesex 4 B 2 1 6 25.24 26.24
24 Jason Wilcock Clwyd 4 B 1 1 6 25.24 26.24
25 Chris Hurds Breconshire 4 B 5 3 6 23.24 26.24
26 Steven Smith Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 3 6 23.22 26.22
27 Chris Manning West of England 4 B 5 4 6 22.11 26.11
28 Kevin Holvey Breconshire 4 B 1 1 6 25.10 26.10
29 Simon Parrott Bedfordshire 4 B 6 3 6 23.05 26.05
30 Francis Carragher Middlesex 4 B 1 1 6 25.05 26.05
31 Stephen Davidson Breconshire 4 B 1 1 6 25.04 26.04
32 Jon Woodbridge Buckinghamshire 4 B 1 1 6 24.96 25.96
33 Kevin Locke Buckinghamshire 4 B 3 3 6 22.88 25.88
34 Jamie Major Buckinghamshire 4 B 6 4 6 21.86 25.86
35 Nick Ellis Middlesex 4 B 4 3 6 22.84 25.84
36 Luke Ely Bedfordshire 4 B 6 3 6 22.77 25.77
37 Alan Syphas Buckinghamshire 4 B 3 2 6 23.77 25.77
38 Gary Morse Somerset 4 B 6 4 6 21.76 25.76
39 Peter Eley Shropshire 4 B 4 3 6 22.62 25.62
40 Steven McLeod Buckinghamshire 4 B 2 2 6 23.56 25.56
41 Adam Thackray Shropshire 4 B 2 2 6 23.51 25.51
42 Phil O'Connell West of England 4 B 5 3 6 22.50 25.50
43 Steve Gilbert Clwyd 4 B 5 4 6 21.50 25.50
44 Nigel Roberts Clwyd 4 B 3 2 6 23.49 25.49
45 Brian Hickman Shropshire 4 B 2 2 6 23.44 25.44
46 Jason Davies Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 2 6 23.43 25.43
47 Tony Gregson West of England 4 B 4 3 6 22.41 25.41
48 Adam Smith Breconshire 4 B 5 3 6 22.40 25.40
49 Chris Dilley Bedfordshire 4 B 2 2 6 23.40 25.40
50 Steven Hyatt Middlesex 4 B 2 1 6 24.31 25.31
51 Aaron Argyle Clwyd 4 B 4 3 6 22.27 25.27
52 Paul Smith West of England 4 B 1 1 6 24.25 25.25
53 Ronnie Blagden Middlesex 4 B 4 2 6 23.19 25.19
54 Michael Burgoine Buckinghamshire 4 B 2 1 6 24.14 25.14
55 Stephen Castle Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 6 24.10 25.10
56 Colin Snead Clwyd 4 B 6 3 6 22.07 25.07
57 Adam McNally Somerset 4 B 6 3 6 22.06 25.06
58 Simon Smith Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 1 6 24.05 25.05
59 Neil Powell Shropshire 4 B 4 2 6 23.04 25.04
60 Roger James Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 2 6 23.02 25.02
61 Adam Finch Middlesex 4 B 2 2 6 22.97 24.97
62 Adam Wardell Breconshire 4 B 5 3 6 21.95 24.95
63 Scott Robertson Middlesex 4 B 6 3 6 21.95 24.95
64 Graham Jenkins Breconshire 4 B 3 2 6 22.90 24.90
65 Paul Gillam Clwyd 4 B 2 1 6 23.90 24.90
66 Martyn Loaring Somerset 4 B 6 3 6 21.90 24.90
67 Mark Penny Breconshire 4 B 1 1 6 23.86 24.86
68 Andy Hopwood Clwyd 4 B 2 2 6 22.82 24.82
69 Luke Humphreys Clwyd 4 B 5 2 6 22.81 24.81
70 Russell Lippett Somerset 4 B 4 3 6 21.81 24.81
71 Paul Bordewey Breconshire 4 B 5 2 6 22.76 24.76
72 Marcus Knapman Somerset 4 B 3 2 6 22.73 24.73
73 Darren Battams Bedfordshire 4 B 5 3 6 21.72 24.72
74 Rory Bisp West of England 4 B 5 3 6 21.68 24.68
75 Dave Williams Breconshire 4 B 4 3 6 21.64 24.64
76 Paul Kemeys Breconshire 4 B 1 1 6 23.64 24.64
77 Lee Williams Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 3 6 21.63 24.63
78 Peter Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 1 6 23.62 24.62
79 Louis Burley Shropshire 4 B 2 2 6 22.60 24.60
80 Paul Bromley Shropshire 4 B 6 2 6 22.57 24.57
81 Ron Grant Buckinghamshire 4 B 5 3 6 21.52 24.52
82 Derek Howells Breconshire 4 B 1 1 6 23.47 24.47
83 Jason Neville Middlesex 4 B 1 1 6 23.46 24.46
84 Dave Robinson Isle Of Wight 4 B 4 2 6 22.32 24.32
85 Gordon Penn Isle Of Wight 4 B 6 3 6 21.26 24.26
86 Mark Salmon Breconshire 4 B 3 1 6 23.25 24.25
87 Stuart Robinson Buckinghamshire 4 B 6 4 6 20.24 24.24
88 Chris Hogg Middlesex 4 B 5 2 6 22.24 24.24
89 Gareth Powell Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 1 6 23.24 24.24
90 Mark Holland Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 6 23.20 24.20
91 Gary Grimmitt West of England 4 B 3 2 6 22.13 24.13
92 Adien O'Mahoney Bedfordshire 4 B 3 2 6 22.13 24.13
93 Gary Middleton Middlesex 4 B 4 2 6 22.12 24.12
94 Danny Tinney Clwyd 4 B 3 2 6 22.05 24.05
95 Jerry Abbott West of England 4 B 1 1 6 23.04 24.04
96 Kevin Hunter Breconshire 4 B 2 2 6 22.01 24.01
97 John Brandon Breconshire 4 B 4 3 6 20.92 23.92
98 David Hamer Somerset 4 B 1 1 6 22.85 23.85
99 Eirwyn Evans Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 2 6 21.85 23.85
100 Cellan Jones Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 2 6 21.83 23.83
101 Garry Morris Bedfordshire 4 B 3 3 6 20.83 23.83
102 Craig Cox Buckinghamshire 4 B 1 0 6 23.82 23.82
103 Luke Durham West of England 4 B 4 2 6 21.81 23.81
104 Sam Hoddinott Somerset 4 B 1 1 6 22.77 23.77
105 Ashley Disson Bedfordshire 4 B 6 3 6 20.70 23.70
106 Paul Griffiths West of England 4 B 4 1 6 22.62 23.62
107 Jim Lynott Isle Of Wight 4 B 6 3 6 20.62 23.62
108 Samuel Ridgway Buckinghamshire 4 B 1 0 6 23.61 23.61
109 David Witts Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 1 6 22.61 23.61
110 Eddie Ford Buckinghamshire 4 B 4 2 6 21.61 23.61
111 Tim House Buckinghamshire 4 B 2 1 6 22.60 23.60
112 Scott Meyrick Shropshire 4 B 3 2 6 21.57 23.57
113 Russell Joyner Somerset 4 B 4 2 6 21.56 23.56
114 Henry Reddin Buckinghamshire 4 B 4 2 6 21.56 23.56
115 Paul Alley Clwyd 4 B 5 2 6 21.50 23.50
116 Mike Church Somerset 4 B 6 1 6 22.48 23.48
117 Steve Davis Shropshire 4 B 2 2 6 21.48 23.48
118 Ashley Sandon-James Somerset 4 B 2 2 6 21.45 23.45
119 Ross Fowler West of England 4 B 4 2 6 21.42 23.42
120 Tony Cox Middlesex 4 B 1 1 6 22.40 23.40
121 Lloyd Wintle Bedfordshire 4 B 5 2 6 21.38 23.38
122 Mark Breakspear Isle Of Wight 4 B 3 2 6 21.38 23.38
123 Bobby Lee Bedfordshire 4 B 1 0 6 23.37 23.37
124 Gary Pinker West of England 4 B 3 2 6 21.33 23.33
125 Ben Watkins Breconshire 4 B 3 2 6 21.32 23.32
126 Daniel Castle Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 2 6 21.25 23.25
127 Danny Whittington Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 2 6 21.25 23.25
128 Jack Vincent Buckinghamshire 4 B 2 1 6 22.21 23.21
129 Jonathan Creed Bedfordshire 4 B 2 1 6 22.20 23.20
130 Mark Kingdon Bedfordshire 4 B 4 2 6 21.16 23.16
131 Andrew Kerry Breconshire 4 B 5 1 6 22.11 23.11
132 Lee Rose Buckinghamshire 4 B 1 1 6 22.10 23.10
133 Carl Hiscock Isle Of Wight 4 B 4 2 6 21.08 23.08
134 John Peplow Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 6 22.07 23.07
135 David Hemmings Breconshire 4 B 2 2 6 21.03 23.03
136 Paul Harsant Somerset 4 B 2 0 6 23.03 23.03
137 Rhys Jones Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 1 6 22.00 23.00
138 Chris Fox Shropshire 4 B 3 2 6 20.98 22.98
139 Kieran Harris Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 6 21.91 22.91
140 Michael Wilkes Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 2 6 20.89 22.89
141 Joe Cook Shropshire 4 B 2 1 6 21.85 22.85
142 Paul Hackett Middlesex 4 B 4 2 6 20.81 22.81
143 Terry Hayes Somerset 4 B 4 1 6 21.77 22.77
144 Simon Roberts Clwyd 4 B 6 3 6 19.75 22.75
145 Mark Boardman Buckinghamshire 4 B 3 2 6 20.61 22.61
146 Andi Chatter Shropshire 4 B 2 1 6 21.61 22.61
147 Darren Rogers West of England 4 B 4 2 6 20.58 22.58
148 Jason Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 6 3 6 19.57 22.57
149 Blaine Jelly Buckinghamshire 4 B 6 3 6 19.47 22.47
150 Adam Griffiths Breconshire 4 B 1 0 6 22.47 22.47
Division Four Ladies B Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Kate Drake Buckinghamshire 4 B 3 3 6 20.92 23.92
2 Sarah Louise Mallott Buckinghamshire 4 B 3 3 6 20.11 23.11
3 Christine Blackmore Somerset 4 B 6 5 6 17.04 22.04
4 Natalie Wadham Somerset 4 B 6 5 6 16.24 21.24
5 Tracey Davies Breconshire 4 B 2 2 6 18.95 20.95
6 Kay Bisset Somerset 4 B 6 5 6 15.40 20.40
7 Del Stapley Clwyd 4 B 6 4 6 16.06 20.06
8 Rhian Evans Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 4 6 15.92 19.92
9 Louisa Fox Breconshire 4 B 6 4 6 15.88 19.88
10 Vicky Pickford Somerset 4 B 4 3 6 16.85 19.85
11 Jane Sobey Buckinghamshire 4 B 3 3 6 16.74 19.74
12 Rachel Kingdon Clwyd 4 B 3 3 6 16.63 19.63
13 Sue Price Breconshire 4 B 6 5 6 14.38 19.38
14 Linda Chadwick Clwyd 4 B 5 3 6 16.28 19.28
15 Geraldine Johnson Buckinghamshire 4 B 6 5 6 14.23 19.23
16 Millie Hooper West of England 4 B 5 3 6 16.21 19.21
17 Emmylou Owen Breconshire 4 B 4 4 6 15.12 19.12
18 Lorraine Hodges Buckinghamshire 4 B 6 5 6 14.03 19.03
19 Allison Gallagher Shropshire 4 B 6 4 6 14.83 18.83
20 Fiona Pickin Isle Of Wight 4 B 3 3 6 15.72 18.72
21 Kara Gunter Somerset 4 B 4 3 6 15.67 18.67
22 Jo Dilley Bedfordshire 4 B 4 3 6 15.53 18.53
23 Karen Leather Buckinghamshire 4 B 4 3 6 15.47 18.47
24 Abby Hamilton Clwyd 4 B 4 2 6 16.36 18.36
25 Ange Betts West of England 4 B 4 3 6 15.34 18.34
26 Sharon Hill Breconshire 4 B 1 0 6 18.31 18.31
27 Caroline Powell Shropshire 4 B 4 2 6 16.30 18.30
28 Donna Hutt Bedfordshire 4 B 5 2 6 16.28 18.28
29 Danielle Reed Bedfordshire 4 B 6 3 6 15.18 18.18
30 Anita Daly-Warwick Buckinghamshire 4 B 5 4 6 14.11 18.11
31 Jayne Fitzgerald West of England 4 B 4 3 6 14.82 17.82
32 Barbara Dyke Somerset 4 B 4 3 6 14.75 17.74
33 Tina Moran Middlesex 4 B 3 2 6 15.66 17.66
34 Paula Collins Clwyd 4 B 2 2 6 15.41 17.41
35 Leanne Palmer Middlesex 4 B 5 2 6 15.35 17.35
36 Linda Evans Clwyd 4 B 1 1 6 16.34 17.34
37 Katie Woodcock Clwyd 4 B 4 2 6 15.28 17.28
38 Claire Maddock Clwyd 4 B 1 0 6 17.15 17.15
39 Louise Ballantyne West of England 4 B 4 2 6 15.05 17.05
40 Jo Toye Clwyd 4 B 5 3 6 14.03 17.03
41 Sue Lane Shropshire 4 B 6 2 6 14.98 16.98
42 Georgina Jolly Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 3 6 13.96 16.96
43 Ruth Bailey Harris Breconshire 4 B 2 1 6 15.95 16.95
44 Julie Griffiths Shropshire 4 B 4 1 6 15.84 16.84
45 Helen Thomas-Evans Breconshire 4 B 3 2 6 14.68 16.68
46 Coreen Loffler Middlesex 4 B 5 1 6 15.67 16.67
47 Alison Rowe Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 1 6 15.66 16.66
48 Nikki Sutton Middlesex 4 B 1 0 6 16.62 16.62
49 Rachel Elgeton Bedfordshire 4 B 3 1 6 15.56 16.56
50 Sindy Stiles Middlesex 4 B 2 2 6 14.47 16.47
51 Michelle Lydiate Bedfordshire 4 B 6 2 6 14.36 16.36
52 Barbara Legge Buckinghamshire 4 B 2 1 6 15.35 16.35
53 Laura Dalziel West of England 4 B 5 3 6 13.22 16.22
54 Maria Barker West of England 4 B 4 1 6 15.22 16.22
55 Marianne Bisset Somerset 4 B 3 2 6 14.12 16.12
56 Sue Hicks Middlesex 4 B 1 1 6 15.12 16.12
57 Shirley Williams Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 6 15.07 16.07
58 Liz Williams Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 6 15.02 16.02
59 Rebecca Jones Clwyd 4 B 3 2 6 13.69 15.69
60 Jackie Skinner West of England 4 B 1 1 6 14.63 15.63
61 Debra Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 2 6 13.60 15.60
62 Marlene Pope Middlesex 4 B 3 2 6 13.19 15.19
63 Sue Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 1 6 14.15 15.15
64 Cath Rosser West of England 4 B 3 1 6 14.14 15.14
65 Avril Evans Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 2 6 13.09 15.09
66 Becky Minney Bedfordshire 4 B 2 1 6 14.09 15.09
67 Janthia Layton Breconshire 4 B 4 2 6 12.97 14.97
68 Jennifer Thomas Bedfordshire 4 B 2 1 6 13.83 14.83
69 Jane Smith Breconshire 4 B 2 0 6 14.79 14.79
70 Carol Perkins Buckinghamshire 4 B 3 1 6 13.70 14.70
71 Sue Hinks Middlesex 4 B 4 1 6 13.69 14.69
72 Bonnii Bentley Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 1 6 13.66 14.66
73 Louisa Taylor Bedfordshire 4 B 4 1 6 13.66 14.66
74 Cloey Alcroft Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 0 6 14.57 14.57
75 Ann Wakefield Buckinghamshire 4 B 1 0 6 14.32 14.32
76 Hayley Mathews Breconshire 4 B 3 1 6 13.19 14.19
77 Debbie Davies Shropshire 4 B 2 1 6 13.17 14.17
78 Hollie Whiteman Somerset 4 B 2 0 6 14.02 14.02
79 Jo Coombes Bedfordshire 4 B 3 2 6 11.99 13.99
80 Helen Jones Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 2 6 11.98 13.98
81 Tracey Hawkins-Greene Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 6 12.96 13.96
82 Lisa Kennedy Middlesex 4 B 4 1 6 12.86 13.86
83 Dawn Brandon Breconshire 4 B 3 0 6 13.74 13.74
84 Julie Maddock Clwyd 4 B 2 0 6 13.72 13.72
85 Jenny Sallans Middlesex 4 B 3 0 6 13.66 13.66
86 Sue Wilson West of England 4 B 2 1 6 12.56 13.56
87 Dee Jules-Stock Middlesex 4 B 3 0 6 13.52 13.52
88 Betty Oddy Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 0 6 13.40 13.40
89 Mair Carpenter Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 1 6 12.38 13.38
90 Tracey Knox Shropshire 4 B 2 0 6 13.31 13.31
91 Caron Minton Shropshire 4 B 1 0 6 13.25 13.25
92 Becky Knapman Somerset 4 B 1 1 6 12.18 13.18
93 Laura Bancroft Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 0 6 13.12 13.12
94 Valerie Emm Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 0 6 12.92 12.92
95 Susie Brown West of England 4 B 1 0 6 12.87 12.87
96 Angie Cotton Isle Of Wight 4 B 6 0 6 12.85 12.85
97 Alison Baxter Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 0 6 12.79 12.79
98 Cal Jones Shropshire 4 B 2 1 6 11.75 12.75
99 Alison Golding West of England 4 B 3 1 6 11.74 12.74
100 Lisa Wills Shropshire 4 B 1 0 6 12.70 12.70
101 Sharon Harris Shropshire 4 B 5 0 6 12.62 12.62
102 Annemarie Davies Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 0 6 12.58 12.58
103 Judi Angus Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 0 6 12.52 12.52
104 Cheryl Owen Shropshire 4 B 3 1 6 10.89 11.89
105 Lorraine Barrett Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 0 6 11.57 11.57
106 Tracy Davies Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 0 6 11.49 11.49
107 Daisy Downs Middlesex 4 B 2 0 6 11.46 11.46
108 Jackie Gardner Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 0 6 11.20 11.20
109 Charlotte Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 3 0 6 10.79 10.79

This page is maintained by David Ballantine for the B.D.O.