BRITISH INTER-COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS

2016/2017

Division Two Promotion Table
No County P MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
1 Northamptonshire 6 47 24 44 19 13 147 111
2 Surrey 6 43 32 40 12 15 142 78
3 Worcestershire 6 39 13 45 23 15 *133 83
4 Hertfordshire 6 35 24 34 27 12 132 82
5 Northumberland 6 35 18 30 14 10 107 -74
6 Staffordshire 6 29 15 37 19 6 106 -20
7 Suffolk 6 36 13 38 11 6 104 -49
8 Cumbria 6 29 18 30 23 4 104 -44
9 Berkshire 6 39 13 29 17 2 100 -58
10 Derbyshire 6 28 10 33 15 4 90 -109
* Penalty points deducted
Results of matches played on 11 February 2017
H/A County MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
H Cumbria 6 1 4 3 0 14 -5
A Northamptonshire 6 5 8 3 3 25 5
                 
H Derbyshire 4 2 5 2 0 13 -27
A Worcestershire 8 4 7 4 3 26 27
                 
H Hertfordshire 7 5 9 5 3 29 48
A Northumberland 5 1 3 1 0 10 -48
                 
H Staffordshire 4 3 9 3 3 22 17
A Berkshire 8 3 3 3 0 17 -17
                 
H Surrey 9 5 4 5 3 26 21
A Suffolk 3 1 8 1 0 13 -21
Highest averages Division Two 11/02/2017
A Berkshire 11/02/2017-12/02/2017 B
Andy McNeil-Aitken 28.76   Paul Upson 24.31
Jo Rolls 18.33   Louise Grannell 17.94
A Cumbria 11/02/2017-12/02/2017 B
Tex Houghton 29.00   Colin Hargrave 27.04
Roxanne Litherland 17.61   Jules Fisher 19.52
A Derbyshire 11/02/2017-12/02/2017 B
Sean Lambert 26.10   Richard Hanson 26.82
Terri Bellamy 17.46   Louise Rawson 16.53
A Hertfordshire 11/02/2017-12/02/2017 B
Jason Neville 29.04   Bradley Clark 27.16
Tara Deamer 23.48   Stacie Pinnuck 18.79
A Northamptonshire 11/02/2017-12/02/2017 B
Dave Walker 28.77   Andy Tee 26.89
Sharon Tompkins 20.59   Gail Fullthorpe 17.40
A Northumberland 11/02/2017-12/02/2017 B
Paul Hodge 27.96   Paul Sinclair 25.27
Phonsawan Whillis 18.21   Joy Wanless 12.48
A Staffordshire 11/02/2017-12/02/2017 B
Trevor Carter 26.27   Lewis Oliver 28.90
Sarah Cope 20.59   Debbie Hollins 15.49
A Suffolk 11/02/2017-12/02/2017 B
Nick Bloom 28.63   Liam Last 27.33
Chrissy Stubbings 16.90   Barbara Chenery 15.79
A Surrey 11/02/2017-12/02/2017 B
Stephen Lovett 29.80   Darren Bryant 24.10
Kerry Killick 24.24   Emma Andrews 17.34
A Worcestershire 11/02/2017-12/02/2017 B
Lee Furneaux 28.23   Gary Whitby 27.83
Jenny Shail 20.38   Debbie Beamand 18.22
Division Two Mens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Northamptonshire 6 4 1 1 47 25 0 47 47
2 Surrey 6 3 3 0 43 29 0 43 34
3 Berkshire 6 3 2 1 39 33 0 39 18
4 Worcestershire 6 3 1 2 39 33 0 39 33
5 Suffolk 6 4 0 2 36 36 0 36 -2
6 Northumberland 6 3 0 3 35 37 0 35 -20
7 Hertfordshire 6 2 2 2 35 37 0 35 -1
8 Cumbria 6 1 1 4 29 43 0 29 -41
9 Staffordshire 6 0 2 4 29 43 0 29 -11
10 Derbyshire 6 0 2 4 28 44 0 28 -57
Division Two Womens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Surrey 6 6 0 0 32 4 0 32 61
2 Hertfordshire 6 5 0 1 24 12 0 24 31
3 Northamptonshire 6 4 1 1 24 12 0 24 31
4 Cumbria 6 3 1 2 18 18 0 18 0
5 Northumberland 6 2 1 3 18 18 0 18 0
6 Staffordshire 6 2 1 3 15 21 0 15 -17
7 Suffolk 6 2 0 4 13 23 0 13 -25
8 Worcestershire 6 1 1 4 13 23 0 13 -22
9 Berkshire 6 0 3 3 13 23 0 13 -24
10 Derbyshire 6 0 2 4 10 26 0 10 -35
Division Two Mens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Worcestershire 6 5 0 1 45 27 0 45 48
2 Northamptonshire 6 4 1 1 44 28 0 44 23
3 Surrey 6 3 0 3 40 32 0 40 13
4 Suffolk 6 4 0 2 38 34 0 38 8
5 Staffordshire 6 2 2 2 37 35 0 37 8
6 Hertfordshire 6 3 0 3 34 38 0 34 6
7 Derbyshire 6 2 0 4 33 39 0 33 -6
8 Northumberland 6 1 1 4 30 42 0 30 -28
9 Cumbria 6 1 1 4 30 42 0 30 -31
10 Berkshire 6 2 1 3 29 43 0 29 -41
Division Two Womens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Hertfordshire 6 5 1 0 27 9 0 27 46
2 Cumbria 6 3 3 0 23 13 0 23 28
3 Worcestershire 6 3 3 0 23 13 0 23 24
4 Staffordshire 6 1 4 1 19 17 0 19 0
5 Northamptonshire 6 1 3 2 19 17 0 19 10
6 Berkshire 6 1 3 2 17 19 0 17 -11
7 Derbyshire 6 2 1 3 15 21 0 15 -11
8 Northumberland 6 2 0 4 14 22 0 14 -26
9 Surrey 6 1 1 4 12 24 0 12 -30
10 Suffolk 6 0 3 3 11 25 0 11 -30
Division Two Men's A Dart Average (Top 200)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Ritchie Edhouse Hertfordshire 2 A 5 5 6 31.04 36.04
2 Stephen Lovett Surrey 2 A 6 6 6 27.94 33.94
3 Stephen Burton Suffolk 2 A 5 5 6 28.28 33.28
4 Dave Walker Northamptonshire 2 A 6 6 6 27.08 33.08
5 Dave Parletti Surrey 2 A 6 6 6 26.53 32.53
6 Kevin McDine Northamptonshire 2 A 4 4 6 28.46 32.46
7 Martin Biggs Northamptonshire 2 A 6 4 6 28.23 32.23
8 Nick Bloom Suffolk 2 A 6 5 6 27.22 32.22
9 John Blair Hertfordshire 2 A 6 6 6 26.13 32.13
10 John Burgess Staffordshire 2 A 6 6 6 25.96 31.96
11 Gary Fenn Derbyshire 2 A 6 5 6 26.66 31.66
12 Andy Beardmore Staffordshire 2 A 6 4 6 27.66 31.66
13 Terry Stubbs Berkshire 2 A 6 6 6 25.38 31.38
14 Anthony Butler Worcestershire 2 A 6 5 6 26.29 31.29
15 Richard Hosey Worcestershire 2 A 6 5 6 25.95 30.95
16 Andrew Gilding Suffolk 2 A 4 3 6 27.93 30.93
17 Nigel Daniels Derbyshire 2 A 3 2 6 28.87 30.87
18 Steve West Hertfordshire 2 A 1 1 6 29.80 30.80
19 Martin Wheawall Staffordshire 2 A 6 3 6 27.69 30.69
20 Paul Hogan Berkshire 2 A 6 4 6 26.54 30.54
21 Darryl Pilgrim Surrey 2 A 6 4 6 26.54 30.54
22 Kevin Morley Berkshire 2 A 6 5 6 25.49 30.49
23 Dave Webb Surrey 2 A 6 5 6 25.47 30.48
24 Jason Heaver Berkshire 2 A 3 2 6 28.25 30.25
25 Liam Kelly Worcestershire 2 A 5 4 6 26.19 30.19
26 Tex Houghton Cumbria 2 A 6 4 6 26.15 30.15
27 Terence Webster Worcestershire 2 A 6 6 6 24.15 30.15
28 Jason Neville Hertfordshire 2 A 6 3 6 27.13 30.13
29 Kevin Thoburn Northumberland 2 A 5 4 6 26.08 30.08
30 Chris Jones Northamptonshire 2 A 5 3 6 27.07 30.07
31 Ian Mackenzie Worcestershire 2 A 6 4 6 25.81 29.81
32 David Carr Cumbria 2 A 6 5 6 24.73 29.73
33 Paul Hodge Northumberland 2 A 6 4 6 25.71 29.71
34 Ryan Meikle Suffolk 2 A 1 1 6 28.63 29.63
35 Steven Soar Derbyshire 2 A 6 4 6 25.53 29.53
36 David Ballard-Flatt Suffolk 2 A 6 3 6 26.45 29.45
37 Wayne Hammond Suffolk 2 A 6 3 6 26.36 29.36
38 Andy McNeil-Aitken Berkshire 2 A 5 4 6 25.26 29.26
39 Andrew Noy Suffolk 2 A 6 4 6 25.22 29.22
40 Paul Croucher Berkshire 2 A 5 3 6 26.21 29.21
41 Mark Stephenson Northumberland 2 A 5 4 6 25.06 29.06
42 Paul Shepherd Northamptonshire 2 A 6 4 6 25.01 29.01
43 Callan Rydz Northumberland 2 A 3 3 6 25.94 28.94
44 Christopher Dobey Northumberland 2 A 1 1 6 27.89 28.89
45 Richard Palmer Derbyshire 2 A 2 2 6 26.88 28.88
46 Tony Littleton Northamptonshire 2 A 6 4 6 24.86 28.86
47 Jason Kelly Surrey 2 A 6 4 6 24.86 28.86
48 Dave Honey Worcestershire 2 A 5 3 6 25.78 28.78
49 Paul Baker Derbyshire 2 A 1 1 6 27.75 28.75
50 Eddie Simmonds Berkshire 2 A 6 3 6 25.60 28.60
51 Ben Goodger Northamptonshire 2 A 6 4 6 24.58 28.58
52 Micky Lynn Northumberland 2 A 4 3 6 25.56 28.56
53 Chris Jennings Worcestershire 2 A 5 3 6 25.53 28.53
54 James Thompson Northamptonshire 2 A 6 4 6 24.45 28.45
55 Callum Matthews Staffordshire 2 A 3 2 6 26.44 28.44
56 Christian Shipley Northamptonshire 2 A 6 3 6 25.35 28.35
57 Rob Warman Suffolk 2 A 3 2 6 26.30 28.30
58 Ian Dawson Northumberland 2 A 3 3 6 25.27 28.27
59 Rob Wood Derbyshire 2 A 5 2 6 26.11 28.11
60 Lee Furneaux Worcestershire 2 A 6 3 6 24.97 27.97
61 John Watson Northumberland 2 A 6 3 6 24.97 27.97
62 Andy Tempest Northamptonshire 2 A 1 1 6 26.97 27.97
63 Sean Lambert Derbyshire 2 A 4 3 6 24.94 27.94
64 Gary Trodd Surrey 2 A 6 4 6 23.91 27.91
65 Aaron Turner Surrey 2 A 6 3 6 24.87 27.87
66 Joe Croft Hertfordshire 2 A 5 3 6 24.87 27.87
67 Daniel Varney Hertfordshire 2 A 4 3 6 24.82 27.82
68 Andy Goodfellow Cumbria 2 A 6 3 6 24.77 27.77
69 Trevor Watters Cumbria 2 A 6 4 6 23.73 27.73
70 Paul Snowsill Berkshire 2 A 3 1 6 26.72 27.72
71 Tim Daniels Derbyshire 2 A 5 3 6 24.67 27.67
72 Adam Pinnuck Hertfordshire 2 A 4 2 6 25.65 27.65
73 Andrew Foster Surrey 2 A 3 1 6 26.59 27.59
74 James Hughes Staffordshire 2 A 6 2 6 25.55 27.55
75 Garry Simpson Cumbria 2 A 6 3 6 24.44 27.44
76 Liam Last Suffolk 2 A 4 2 6 25.41 27.41
77 Patrick Sinnett Worcestershire 2 A 5 2 6 25.38 27.38
78 Alan Armstrong Cumbria 2 A 6 1 6 26.36 27.36
79 Kurtis Atkins Surrey 2 A 3 3 6 24.34 27.34
80 Christopher Bewick Northumberland 2 A 4 2 6 25.34 27.34
81 John Murray Cumbria 2 A 6 3 6 24.29 27.29
82 Roger Brown Northumberland 2 A 3 2 6 25.28 27.28
83 Peter Burgoyne Derbyshire 2 A 1 0 6 27.27 27.27
84 Simon Tate Northumberland 2 A 5 2 6 25.23 27.23
85 Martin Kingsley Hertfordshire 2 A 6 3 6 23.96 26.96
86 Richard Stride Berkshire 2 A 6 2 6 24.93 26.93
87 Robert Morling Suffolk 2 A 6 2 6 24.89 26.89
88 Alfie Smith Hertfordshire 2 A 6 2 6 24.84 26.84
89 Steven Jackson Cumbria 2 A 6 1 6 25.83 26.83
90 Luke Smith Northamptonshire 2 A 5 3 6 23.79 26.79
91 Alan Casey Surrey 2 A 1 0 6 26.77 26.77
92 Dan Woodcraft Berkshire 2 A 6 2 6 24.72 26.72
93 Karl Merchant Staffordshire 2 A 4 2 6 24.59 26.59
94 Stephen Wanless Northumberland 2 A 4 2 6 24.47 26.47
95 Lee Stanley Derbyshire 2 A 5 2 6 24.45 26.45
96 Jamie Dunsdon Staffordshire 2 A 6 2 6 24.39 26.39
97 Mark Hadwick Berkshire 2 A 2 1 6 25.37 26.37
98 George McKie Berkshire 2 A 5 2 6 24.33 26.33
99 Graham Hollis Surrey 2 A 6 2 6 24.20 26.20
100 Ian Clarkson Hertfordshire 2 A 4 1 6 25.08 26.08
101 Robin Wigg Hertfordshire 2 A 5 2 6 24.02 26.02
102 Simon Almey Northamptonshire 2 A 5 3 6 23.02 26.02
103 Jarred Cole Hertfordshire 2 A 4 1 6 25.01 26.01
104 Stuart Gilmour Northamptonshire 2 A 5 2 6 24.00 26.00
105 Trevor Carter Staffordshire 2 A 5 1 6 24.93 25.93
106 Gary Creamer Surrey 2 A 5 2 6 23.92 25.92
107 Danny Key Staffordshire 2 A 6 2 6 23.83 25.83
108 Mick Spriggs Hertfordshire 2 A 5 2 6 23.83 25.83
109 Darren Armstrong Cumbria 2 A 5 1 6 24.80 25.80
110 Jason Elvin Suffolk 2 A 6 2 6 23.72 25.72
111 Chris Doughty Northamptonshire 2 A 1 1 6 24.59 25.59
112 Steven Mason Staffordshire 2 A 1 0 6 25.58 25.58
113 Richard Hanson Derbyshire 2 A 4 0 6 25.55 25.55
114 Tony Lincoln Suffolk 2 A 2 1 6 24.51 25.51
115 Andreas Hajimina Hertfordshire 2 A 4 1 6 24.40 25.40
116 Keith Arber Hertfordshire 2 A 2 0 6 25.37 25.37
117 Neil Parsonage Worcestershire 2 A 3 1 6 24.35 25.35
118 Phil Reeve Suffolk 2 A 5 2 6 23.29 25.29
119 Mark Smith Worcestershire 2 A 6 1 6 24.23 25.23
120 Andy Bridgman Surrey 2 A 6 2 6 23.20 25.20
121 Tony Hammond Surrey 2 A 4 1 6 24.16 25.16
122 Ronnie Kirk Cumbria 2 A 3 1 6 24.15 25.15
123 Jim Swallwell Worcestershire 2 A 4 1 6 24.13 25.13
124 John Young Northumberland 2 A 2 0 6 25.01 25.01
125 Gary Jones Berkshire 2 A 3 0 6 24.86 24.86
126 Stuart Livesley Staffordshire 2 A 5 1 6 23.84 24.84
127 Ricky Evans Northamptonshire 2 A 1 0 6 24.80 24.80
128 Ian Gleeson Northumberland 2 A 1 0 6 24.77 24.77
129 Michael Sowerby Cumbria 2 A 1 0 6 24.77 24.77
130 Robert Bowers Berkshire 2 A 1 0 6 24.63 24.63
131 Paul Bailey Worcestershire 2 A 4 1 6 23.53 24.53
132 Ian Randles Suffolk 2 A 6 1 6 23.53 24.53
133 Andrew Foster Cumbria 2 A 5 1 6 23.49 24.49
134 Steve Rushton Staffordshire 2 A 6 2 6 22.39 24.39
135 Ricky Howard Hertfordshire 2 A 1 0 6 24.38 24.38
136 Adam Fern Derbyshire 2 A 1 1 6 23.29 24.29
137 Andrew Baker Derbyshire 2 A 2 1 6 23.28 24.28
138 Craig Tweddell Northumberland 2 A 3 1 6 23.27 24.27
139 Alan Statham Derbyshire 2 A 5 1 6 23.13 24.13
140 Dave Meader Hertfordshire 2 A 2 0 6 24.13 24.13
141 Mark Walker Suffolk 2 A 1 0 6 24.01 24.01
142 Derek Forster Cumbria 2 A 5 2 6 21.95 23.95
143 Jason Lovell Northamptonshire 2 A 3 1 6 22.93 23.93
144 Dave Richards Staffordshire 2 A 6 1 6 22.92 23.92
145 Paul Self Berkshire 2 A 3 2 6 21.92 23.92
146 Tom White Worcestershire 2 A 2 0 6 23.75 23.75
147 Liam Forster Northumberland 2 A 3 1 6 22.67 23.67
148 Michael Waterworth Berkshire 2 A 3 1 6 22.67 23.67
149 Steven Shenton Staffordshire 2 A 3 1 6 22.60 23.60
150 Adrian Asprey Derbyshire 2 A 3 0 6 23.47 23.47
151 Daren Wood Suffolk 2 A 4 0 6 23.47 23.47
152 Phil Whitlock Worcestershire 2 A 2 0 6 23.47 23.47
153 John Hall Berkshire 2 A 3 1 6 22.35 23.35
154 Darran Sinfield Derbyshire 2 A 4 1 6 22.26 23.26
155 Dave Moors Staffordshire 2 A 3 0 6 23.20 23.20
156 Richard Hall Cumbria 2 A 4 0 6 23.16 23.16
157 Paul Bell Northumberland 2 A 3 0 6 23.09 23.09
158 Tommy Norton Northumberland 2 A 3 0 6 22.68 22.68
159 Ashley Spencer Derbyshire 2 A 4 0 6 22.31 22.31
160 Ben Holmes Derbyshire 2 A 1 0 6 22.22 22.22
161 Keith Cooper Derbyshire 2 A 4 0 6 22.01 22.01
162 Gary Butcher Suffolk 2 A 1 0 6 21.99 21.99
163 Douglas Harwood Surrey 2 A 2 0 6 21.91 21.91
164 Anthony Cox Hertfordshire 2 A 2 0 6 21.88 21.88
165 Jimmy Blakey Northumberland 2 A 2 0 6 21.83 21.83
166 David Allcock Derbyshire 2 A 1 0 6 21.64 21.64
167 John Brannan Northumberland 2 A 2 0 6 21.40 21.40
168 Loz Barnes Derbyshire 2 A 2 0 6 21.20 21.20
169 Peter Slater Derbyshire 2 A 2 0 6 20.94 20.94
170 Graham Shell Northumberland 2 A 1 0 6 20.80 20.80
171 Kenny Phillipson Northumberland 2 A 2 0 6 20.09 20.09
172 Barry Bell Northumberland 2 A 1 0 6 19.46 19.46
173 Richard Winder Cumbria 2 A 1 0 6 19.44 19.44
174 Colin Rich Derbyshire 2 A 1 0 6 18.90 18.90
Division Two Ladies A Dart Average (Top 100)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Tricia Wright Surrey 2 A 5 5 6 23.28 28.28
2 Laura Turner Surrey 2 A 6 6 6 21.67 27.67
3 Rebecca Rose Northamptonshire 2 A 6 6 6 21.39 27.39
4 Kerry Killick Surrey 2 A 6 6 6 20.57 26.57
5 Apylee Jones Surrey 2 A 6 5 6 21.09 26.09
6 Louise Pearson Hertfordshire 2 A 6 5 6 21.01 26.01
7 Janice Wilson Cumbria 2 A 6 4 6 20.58 24.58
8 Linda Reed Hertfordshire 2 A 6 5 6 19.50 24.50
9 Sarah Cope Staffordshire 2 A 5 4 6 20.04 24.04
10 Claire Stainsby Northumberland 2 A 6 4 6 20.01 24.01
11 Ann Marie Potts Northumberland 2 A 6 4 6 19.93 23.93
12 Roxanne Litherland Cumbria 2 A 6 5 6 18.81 23.81
13 Tara Deamer Hertfordshire 2 A 6 4 6 19.74 23.74
14 Karen Sheridan Northamptonshire 2 A 6 4 6 19.09 23.09
15 Sharon Tompkins Northamptonshire 2 A 4 3 6 19.96 22.96
16 Zoe Jones Worcestershire 2 A 6 4 6 18.72 22.72
17 Carol Bowers Berkshire 2 A 6 3 6 19.57 22.57
18 Angela Barrow Northamptonshire 2 A 6 3 6 19.50 22.50
19 Phonsawan Whillis Northumberland 2 A 6 4 6 18.42 22.42
20 Jodie Alligan Hertfordshire 2 A 4 3 6 19.30 22.30
21 Sarah Ceska Suffolk 2 A 6 3 6 19.02 22.02
22 Sharon Godbeer Surrey 2 A 6 5 6 17.01 22.01
23 Diane Tolley Staffordshire 2 A 6 4 6 17.94 21.94
24 Debbie Shadwell Berkshire 2 A 6 3 6 18.66 21.66
25 Lisa Munt Surrey 2 A 5 5 6 16.28 21.28
26 Ally Judge Berkshire 2 A 6 3 6 18.24 21.24
27 Gail Fullthorpe Northamptonshire 2 A 5 4 6 17.21 21.21
28 Jo Rolls Berkshire 2 A 6 3 6 18.16 21.16
29 Jo Locke Suffolk 2 A 6 2 6 19.06 21.06
30 Terri Bellamy Derbyshire 2 A 3 3 6 17.94 20.94
31 Mary Paine Cumbria 2 A 6 3 6 17.90 20.90
32 Tina Neylon Hertfordshire 2 A 3 2 6 18.87 20.87
33 Jackie Sweet Derbyshire 2 A 6 3 6 17.67 20.67
34 Angie Mann Northumberland 2 A 6 2 6 18.42 20.42
35 Rebecca Barrow Northamptonshire 2 A 3 1 6 19.20 20.20
36 Jenny Shail Worcestershire 2 A 5 3 6 17.18 20.18
37 Jemma Reay Northumberland 2 A 6 2 6 18.07 20.07
38 Sara Rose Northamptonshire 2 A 6 3 6 16.97 19.97
39 Nicky Doidge Suffolk 2 A 6 4 6 15.89 19.89
40 Lynne Arnold Worcestershire 2 A 5 2 6 17.85 19.85
41 Susan Sherratt Staffordshire 2 A 6 2 6 17.81 19.81
42 Lauren Jackson Derbyshire 2 A 6 1 6 18.78 19.78
43 Nicola Ellis Worcestershire 2 A 2 1 6 18.63 19.63
44 Jennifer Jones Worcestershire 2 A 6 2 6 17.60 19.60
45 Michelle McGimpsey Cumbria 2 A 6 2 6 17.40 19.40
46 Terry Selman Staffordshire 2 A 3 2 6 17.24 19.24
47 Ann Scholey Cumbria 2 A 3 1 6 18.01 19.01
48 Dee Fenn Derbyshire 2 A 6 1 6 17.93 18.93
49 Toni Longstaff Northumberland 2 A 2 1 6 17.91 18.91
50 Stacie Pinnuck Hertfordshire 2 A 5 2 6 16.73 18.73
51 Rossy Scriven Suffolk 2 A 6 2 6 16.65 18.65
52 Rachel Ayres Derbyshire 2 A 2 0 6 18.25 18.25
53 Lydia Kerr Cumbria 2 A 5 2 6 15.93 17.93
54 Stacey Thame Cumbria 2 A 4 1 6 16.91 17.91
55 Mandy Reeves Suffolk 2 A 4 0 6 17.83 17.83
56 Hayley Watts Berkshire 2 A 4 1 6 16.79 17.79
57 Claire Rogers Surrey 2 A 1 0 6 17.76 17.76
58 Debbie Jones Hertfordshire 2 A 3 1 6 16.40 17.40
59 Jennifer McCormick Derbyshire 2 A 4 1 6 16.19 17.19
60 Steph Konya Worcestershire 2 A 3 1 6 16.08 17.08
61 Sue Jordan Hertfordshire 2 A 3 2 6 15.06 17.06
62 Michelle Colclough Staffordshire 2 A 4 1 6 15.83 16.83
63 Barbara Chenery Suffolk 2 A 4 1 6 15.79 16.79
64 Debbie Hollins Staffordshire 2 A 2 1 6 15.57 16.57
65 Anne Allsop Staffordshire 2 A 3 1 6 15.55 16.55
66 Julie Robinson Staffordshire 2 A 3 0 6 16.51 16.51
67 Samantha Marshall Derbyshire 2 A 4 1 6 15.45 16.45
68 Chrissy Stubbings Suffolk 2 A 2 1 6 15.27 16.28
69 Roz Harry Staffordshire 2 A 3 0 6 16.11 16.11
70 Alison Shilton Derbyshire 2 A 3 0 6 15.82 15.82
71 Jean Prewitt Suffolk 2 A 2 0 6 15.82 15.82
72 Angela Hogan Berkshire 2 A 2 0 6 15.76 15.76
73 Tania Blake Surrey 2 A 1 0 6 15.72 15.72
74 Jackie Evans Worcestershire 2 A 5 0 6 15.71 15.71
75 Carole Holroyd Berkshire 2 A 2 0 6 15.61 15.61
76 Louise Grannell Berkshire 2 A 3 0 6 15.34 15.34
77 Angela Best Northumberland 2 A 3 1 6 14.31 15.31
78 Louise Rawson Derbyshire 2 A 2 0 6 15.06 15.06
79 Janet Farley Worcestershire 2 A 3 0 6 14.94 14.94
80 Jenny Payne Berkshire 2 A 1 0 6 14.57 14.57
81 Samran Prommetta Staffordshire 2 A 1 0 6 12.80 12.80
82 Joy Wanless Northumberland 2 A 1 0 6 12.38 12.38
Division Two Men's B Dart Average (Top 220)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Ian Clarkson Hertfordshire 2 B 1 1 6 33.40 34.40
2 Ryan Meikle Suffolk 2 B 1 1 6 31.98 32.98
3 Keith Arber Hertfordshire 2 B 1 1 6 31.75 32.75
4 Ricky Evans Northamptonshire 2 B 1 1 6 31.35 32.35
5 Callum Matthews Staffordshire 2 B 3 2 6 28.74 30.74
6 Lewis Oliver Staffordshire 2 B 1 1 6 28.90 29.90
7 Tony Lincoln Suffolk 2 B 3 3 6 26.84 29.84
8 Colin Hargrave Cumbria 2 B 5 3 6 26.43 29.43
9 Ben Baldwin Northamptonshire 2 B 4 4 6 25.40 29.40
10 Ashley Hykin Worcestershire 2 B 4 4 6 25.39 29.39
11 Benjamin Davies Staffordshire 2 B 1 1 6 28.36 29.36
12 Derek Forster Cumbria 2 B 1 1 6 28.29 29.29
13 Liam Kelly Worcestershire 2 B 1 1 6 28.15 29.15
14 Rob Warman Suffolk 2 B 3 2 6 27.09 29.09
15 Neil Parsonage Worcestershire 2 B 5 3 6 25.84 28.84
16 Gary Whitby Worcestershire 2 B 5 5 6 23.81 28.81
17 Richard Palmer Derbyshire 2 B 1 1 6 27.60 28.60
18 Jamie Landon Staffordshire 2 B 3 2 6 26.58 28.58
19 Alan Casey Surrey 2 B 2 2 6 26.51 28.51
20 Darren Bryant Surrey 2 B 6 5 6 23.42 28.42
21 Gary Butcher Suffolk 2 B 3 1 6 27.41 28.41
22 Richard Hanson Derbyshire 2 B 2 2 6 26.37 28.37
23 Liam Last Suffolk 2 B 1 1 6 27.33 28.33
24 Bradley Clark Hertfordshire 2 B 1 1 6 27.16 28.16
25 Ronnie Kirk Cumbria 2 B 3 3 6 24.95 27.95
26 Daren Wood Suffolk 2 B 2 2 6 25.74 27.74
27 Dave Moors Staffordshire 2 B 2 2 6 25.73 27.73
28 Andrew Foster Surrey 2 B 3 3 6 24.68 27.68
29 Jim Moston Staffordshire 2 B 2 1 6 26.67 27.67
30 Adam Pinnuck Hertfordshire 2 B 2 2 6 25.66 27.66
31 Barry Young Staffordshire 2 B 3 1 6 26.65 27.65
32 Matt Carter Surrey 2 B 4 3 6 24.60 27.60
33 Colin Rich Derbyshire 2 B 4 3 6 24.53 27.53
34 Kevin Mason Worcestershire 2 B 6 4 6 23.53 27.53
35 Jarred Cole Hertfordshire 2 B 3 2 6 25.43 27.43
36 Carl Batchelor Staffordshire 2 B 5 4 6 23.41 27.41
37 Sean Lambert Derbyshire 2 B 1 1 6 26.37 27.37
38 Luke Smith Northamptonshire 2 B 1 1 6 26.34 27.34
39 Nigel Crane Northamptonshire 2 B 6 4 6 23.30 27.30
40 Jason Lovell Northamptonshire 2 B 4 3 6 24.24 27.24
41 Tyler Radlett Surrey 2 B 6 4 6 23.17 27.17
42 Alan Loveridge Worcestershire 2 B 1 0 6 27.09 27.09
43 Paul Fackrell Worcestershire 2 B 5 4 6 23.08 27.08
44 Ashley Spencer Derbyshire 2 B 2 1 6 26.04 27.04
45 Richard Watson Suffolk 2 B 5 3 6 23.97 26.97
46 Jim Swallwell Worcestershire 2 B 3 3 6 23.96 26.96
47 Stephen Wanless Northumberland 2 B 3 2 6 24.91 26.91
48 Chuck Scott Northamptonshire 2 B 4 3 6 23.85 26.85
49 Andrew Baker Derbyshire 2 B 4 3 6 23.84 26.84
50 Andy Tee Northamptonshire 2 B 6 3 6 23.82 26.82
51 Darren Clark Surrey 2 B 1 0 6 26.80 26.80
52 Shane Prowse Northamptonshire 2 B 6 4 6 22.77 26.77
53 Nicholas Tideswell Staffordshire 2 B 5 3 6 23.75 26.75
54 Ricky Howard Hertfordshire 2 B 5 3 6 23.73 26.73
55 Adam Fern Derbyshire 2 B 2 2 6 24.66 26.66
56 Daniel Varney Hertfordshire 2 B 2 1 6 25.62 26.62
57 Jimmy Blakey Northumberland 2 B 4 3 6 23.57 26.57
58 Chris Doughty Northamptonshire 2 B 2 0 6 26.53 26.53
59 Andy McNeil-Aitken Berkshire 2 B 1 1 6 25.52 26.52
60 Kenny Phillipson Northumberland 2 B 4 2 6 24.52 26.52
61 Wayne Smith Cumbria 2 B 6 4 6 22.51 26.51
62 Craig Tweddell Northumberland 2 B 2 2 6 24.50 26.50
63 Stephen Tompkins Northamptonshire 2 B 5 3 6 23.49 26.49
64 Allan Carrington Staffordshire 2 B 4 3 6 23.42 26.42
65 Mark Walker Suffolk 2 B 5 3 6 23.36 26.36
66 Andrew Foster Cumbria 2 B 1 1 6 25.33 26.33
67 Chris Kuhlman Northamptonshire 2 B 6 4 6 22.15 26.15
68 Robert Bowers Berkshire 2 B 5 3 6 23.15 26.15
69 Shaun Meek Worcestershire 2 B 3 2 6 24.10 26.10
70 Jim Beardmore Derbyshire 2 B 2 2 6 24.09 26.09
71 Mark Stuart Humphries Berkshire 2 B 3 1 6 25.07 26.07
72 Ian Bisland Northamptonshire 2 B 3 3 6 23.07 26.07
73 Jake Jones Staffordshire 2 B 3 1 6 25.06 26.06
74 Kim Buckingham Suffolk 2 B 6 4 6 22.06 26.06
75 Lee White Hertfordshire 2 B 6 3 6 23.00 26.00
76 Tim Daniels Derbyshire 2 B 2 1 6 24.99 25.99
77 Daryl Reino Surrey 2 B 6 4 6 21.99 25.99
78 Andrew Pullen Worcestershire 2 B 6 3 6 22.98 25.98
79 Phil Reeve Suffolk 2 B 1 1 6 24.98 25.98
80 Andrew Gillott Derbyshire 2 B 5 2 6 23.97 25.97
81 Liam Forster Northumberland 2 B 1 0 6 25.97 25.97
82 Tony Tarry Hertfordshire 2 B 5 3 6 22.93 25.93
83 Benjamin Hilditch Staffordshire 2 B 2 2 6 23.87 25.87
84 Andy Wells Berkshire 2 B 6 3 6 22.83 25.83
85 Stuart Greenhalgh Suffolk 2 B 6 2 6 23.83 25.83
86 Mark Luscott Worcestershire 2 B 6 3 6 22.79 25.79
87 Michael Waterworth Berkshire 2 B 3 2 6 23.76 25.76
88 Mark Hadwick Berkshire 2 B 2 2 6 23.70 25.70
89 Stuart Livesley Staffordshire 2 B 2 1 6 24.70 25.70
90 Andy Tempest Northamptonshire 2 B 1 1 6 24.67 25.67
91 Tom White Worcestershire 2 B 5 2 6 23.66 25.66
92 Nick Burns Staffordshire 2 B 5 2 6 23.62 25.62
93 Ian Gleeson Northumberland 2 B 2 2 6 23.62 25.62
94 Paul Wallace Worcestershire 2 B 6 3 6 22.58 25.58
95 Paul Bailey Worcestershire 2 B 2 1 6 24.58 25.58
96 Jason Stalker Suffolk 2 B 6 4 6 21.56 25.56
97 Andrew Meikle Suffolk 2 B 5 2 6 23.55 25.55
98 John Regan Northamptonshire 2 B 3 2 6 23.46 25.46
99 Alan Nateghi Hertfordshire 2 B 4 1 6 24.44 25.44
100 Kevin Johnson Staffordshire 2 B 2 1 6 24.43 25.43
101 Kurtis Atkins Surrey 2 B 3 3 6 22.42 25.42
102 Richard Cummings Staffordshire 2 B 5 3 6 22.34 25.34
103 Paul Sinclair Northumberland 2 B 5 2 6 23.32 25.32
104 Peter Burgoyne Derbyshire 2 B 3 1 6 24.30 25.30
105 Tony Wood Northumberland 2 B 4 2 6 23.25 25.25
106 Peter Mays Hertfordshire 2 B 5 2 6 23.25 25.25
107 Ben Holmes Derbyshire 2 B 1 1 6 24.24 25.24
108 Peter Slater Derbyshire 2 B 1 1 6 24.24 25.24
109 Mick Spriggs Hertfordshire 2 B 1 1 6 24.24 25.24
110 Stephen Hayward Suffolk 2 B 5 3 6 22.22 25.22
111 Paul Self Berkshire 2 B 3 2 6 23.17 25.17
112 Darren Armstrong Cumbria 2 B 1 1 6 24.15 25.15
113 Chris Harvey Northumberland 2 B 4 2 6 23.14 25.14
114 Brian Snell Derbyshire 2 B 2 0 6 25.09 25.09
115 Michael Wilson Cumbria 2 B 6 2 6 23.07 25.07
116 Kenneth Park Cumbria 2 B 1 1 6 24.05 25.05
117 Paul Tudor Surrey 2 B 5 2 6 23.03 25.03
118 Michael Sowerby Cumbria 2 B 5 1 6 23.94 24.94
119 Phil McDonnell Surrey 2 B 6 3 6 21.91 24.91
120 Stuart Gilmour Northamptonshire 2 B 2 2 6 22.87 24.87
121 Dave Mann Surrey 2 B 5 1 6 23.83 24.83
122 Tony Young Worcestershire 2 B 5 3 6 21.80 24.80
123 John Brannan Northumberland 2 B 3 1 6 23.78 24.78
124 Steve Shadwell Berkshire 2 B 6 2 6 22.73 24.73
125 Eron Walkes Hertfordshire 2 B 4 2 6 22.73 24.73
126 Antony Bain Surrey 2 B 1 1 6 23.70 24.70
127 Robert Walters Hertfordshire 2 B 5 1 6 23.65 24.65
128 Phil Whitlock Worcestershire 2 B 4 3 6 21.64 24.64
129 Simon Beagle Surrey 2 B 3 1 6 23.64 24.64
130 Phil Coward Northamptonshire 2 B 5 2 6 22.54 24.54
131 Douglas Harwood Surrey 2 B 4 2 6 22.53 24.53
132 Kieran Brignall Hertfordshire 2 B 1 1 6 23.48 24.48
133 Lawrence Chadfield Northamptonshire 2 B 1 1 6 23.46 24.46
134 Simon Purvey Berkshire 2 B 5 1 6 23.45 24.45
135 Ian Scobbie Derbyshire 2 B 3 1 6 23.41 24.41
136 Scott Parkin Derbyshire 2 B 4 1 6 23.37 24.37
137 Jonathon Attwater Suffolk 2 B 6 3 6 21.33 24.33
138 Loz Barnes Derbyshire 2 B 3 1 6 23.30 24.30
139 Lee Bates Staffordshire 2 B 4 2 6 22.30 24.30
140 Graham Shell Northumberland 2 B 6 3 6 21.27 24.27
141 Paul Bell Northumberland 2 B 4 2 6 22.25 24.25
142 Will Rowley Cumbria 2 B 5 2 6 22.18 24.18
143 Rob McCoubrey Cumbria 2 B 2 1 6 23.14 24.14
144 David Allcock Derbyshire 2 B 1 1 6 23.07 24.07
145 Alan Statham Derbyshire 2 B 1 0 6 24.05 24.05
146 Philip Randell Worcestershire 2 B 2 1 6 23.01 24.01
147 Neville Wright Surrey 2 B 5 2 6 21.89 23.89
148 Tommy Norton Northumberland 2 B 3 2 6 21.85 23.85
149 Roy Barton Berkshire 2 B 4 2 6 21.82 23.82
150 Richard Hall Cumbria 2 B 2 1 6 22.79 23.79
151 Kevin Edwards Northumberland 2 B 1 0 6 23.75 23.75
152 Peter Arnold Surrey 2 B 4 2 6 21.74 23.74
153 Anthony Cox Hertfordshire 2 B 4 2 6 21.68 23.68
154 Terence Hancox Worcestershire 2 B 1 0 6 23.67 23.67
155 Kevin Harris Suffolk 2 B 6 2 6 21.62 23.62
156 Gary Griffiths Cumbria 2 B 6 2 6 21.44 23.44
157 Andy Sturton Berkshire 2 B 2 1 6 22.40 23.40
158 George McKie Berkshire 2 B 1 0 6 23.33 23.33
159 James Turner Berkshire 2 B 4 1 6 22.26 23.26
160 Gary Jones Berkshire 2 B 2 2 6 21.23 23.23
161 Duane Nessling Suffolk 2 B 2 1 6 22.21 23.21
162 Tony Hammond Surrey 2 B 2 1 6 22.06 23.06
163 Ian Evans Northamptonshire 2 B 4 2 6 21.05 23.05
164 Paul Wright Staffordshire 2 B 2 2 6 21.04 23.04
165 Keith Wright Suffolk 2 B 1 0 6 23.04 23.04
166 Alan Weist Hertfordshire 2 B 5 2 6 20.92 22.92
167 Byron Pendry Surrey 2 B 3 1 6 21.90 22.90
168 Ian Bartlett Berkshire 2 B 1 0 6 22.90 22.90
169 Brian Mandale Cumbria 2 B 5 1 6 21.88 22.88
170 Adrian Asprey Derbyshire 2 B 2 2 6 20.87 22.87
171 Paul Upson Berkshire 2 B 3 1 6 21.84 22.84
172 Chris Mathews Northumberland 2 B 1 1 6 21.82 22.82
173 Gary Jones Berkshire 2 B 1 1 6 21.82 22.82
174 Micky Lynn Northumberland 2 B 1 1 6 21.78 22.78
175 Andy Biddle Berkshire 2 B 6 1 6 21.73 22.73
176 David Turnbull Cumbria 2 B 3 2 6 20.66 22.66
177 Chris Hudson Hertfordshire 2 B 4 2 6 20.59 22.59
178 Joe Gaffney Northumberland 2 B 2 1 6 21.58 22.58
179 Scott McParlin Northumberland 2 B 1 0 6 22.55 22.55
180 Stewart Sim Staffordshire 2 B 2 1 6 21.49 22.49
181 Ian Allcock Derbyshire 2 B 5 1 6 21.43 22.43
182 Barry Bell Northumberland 2 B 2 1 6 21.43 22.43
183 Simon Pattinson Cumbria 2 B 6 1 6 21.41 22.41
184 Chris Wood Northumberland 2 B 1 0 6 22.31 22.31
185 Allan Bridge Staffordshire 2 B 3 1 6 21.29 22.29
186 Paul Holman Derbyshire 2 B 1 0 6 22.23 22.23
187 Richard Hughes Derbyshire 2 B 3 1 6 21.22 22.22
188 John Cooper Cumbria 2 B 1 0 6 22.17 22.17
189 Jerry Davies Berkshire 2 B 2 1 6 21.13 22.13
190 Nick Stephenson Northumberland 2 B 1 0 6 22.12 22.12
191 Lee Ratcliffe Staffordshire 2 B 2 0 6 22.09 22.09
192 Brian Fawcett Cumbria 2 B 5 1 6 21.04 22.04
193 Joseph Reed Northumberland 2 B 5 1 6 21.00 22.00
194 Simon Almey Northamptonshire 2 B 1 0 6 21.98 21.98
195 Simon Miles Berkshire 2 B 2 0 6 21.97 21.97
196 Robin Wigg Hertfordshire 2 B 1 1 6 20.93 21.93
197 Jonathan Creed Hertfordshire 2 B 1 0 6 21.89 21.89
198 Sean Miles Cumbria 2 B 4 1 6 20.86 21.86
199 Alan Clegg Derbyshire 2 B 3 2 6 19.83 21.83
200 Lee Stanley Derbyshire 2 B 1 0 6 21.70 21.70
201 Paul Stern Hertfordshire 2 B 1 0 6 21.65 21.65
202 Gavin Taylor Cumbria 2 B 2 1 6 20.60 21.60
203 Curly Connelly Northamptonshire 2 B 2 0 6 21.59 21.59
204 Keith Cooper Derbyshire 2 B 2 1 6 20.56 21.56
205 David Fritchley Derbyshire 2 B 3 0 6 21.54 21.54
206 Mark Elliot Hertfordshire 2 B 4 1 6 20.54 21.54
207 Coby Jones-Swanson Northamptonshire 2 B 3 1 6 20.42 21.42
208 Dave Meader Hertfordshire 2 B 2 1 6 20.36 21.36
209 Martyn Walters Staffordshire 2 B 3 0 6 21.32 21.32
210 Mark Smallman Staffordshire 2 B 2 0 6 21.25 21.25
211 Stephen Bonnett Cumbria 2 B 2 0 6 21.15 21.15
212 Paul Snowsill Berkshire 2 B 1 0 6 21.11 21.11
213 Mark Jones Worcestershire 2 B 1 0 6 20.96 20.96
214 Gary Reed Northumberland 2 B 4 0 6 20.93 20.93
215 Luke Woodland Berkshire 2 B 3 1 6 19.92 20.92
216 Anthony Pearce Derbyshire 2 B 2 1 6 19.86 20.86
217 Craig Brassington Staffordshire 2 B 1 0 6 20.84 20.84
218 John Hall Berkshire 2 B 2 0 6 20.74 20.74
219 Arran Samuels Northumberland 2 B 3 0 6 20.66 20.66
220 Mark J Jones Worcestershire 2 B 1 0 6 20.50 20.50
221 Simon Tate Northumberland 2 B 1 0 6 20.50 20.50
Division Two Ladies B Dart Average (Top 110)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Ann Scholey Cumbria 2 B 5 5 6 18.38 23.38
2 Tina Neylon Hertfordshire 2 B 3 3 6 19.66 22.66
3 Jodie Alligan Hertfordshire 2 B 2 2 6 20.61 22.61
4 Rebecca Barrow Northamptonshire 2 B 4 3 6 19.49 22.49
5 Sas Bode Cumbria 2 B 4 4 6 17.86 21.86
6 Vicky Rannow Hertfordshire 2 B 6 5 6 16.83 21.83
7 Jo Kitchen Hertfordshire 2 B 6 5 6 16.57 21.57
8 Janet Driscoll Hertfordshire 2 B 6 4 6 17.49 21.49
9 Lydia Kerr Cumbria 2 B 1 1 6 20.31 21.31
10 Nicola Ellis Worcestershire 2 B 5 4 6 17.07 21.07
11 Debbie Hollins Staffordshire 2 B 3 3 6 18.04 21.04
12 Sue Jordan Hertfordshire 2 B 3 2 6 19.02 21.02
13 Faye Mason Northamptonshire 2 B 6 5 6 15.68 20.68
14 Jennifer McCormick Derbyshire 2 B 2 2 6 18.11 20.11
15 Emma Andrews Surrey 2 B 3 3 6 17.08 20.08
16 Carole Holroyd Berkshire 2 B 4 3 6 16.99 19.99
17 Stacie Pinnuck Hertfordshire 2 B 1 1 6 18.79 19.79
18 Samantha Marshall Derbyshire 2 B 2 2 6 17.76 19.76
19 Lauren Tomkins Surrey 2 B 6 4 6 15.74 19.74
20 Sharon Tompkins Northamptonshire 2 B 1 1 6 18.70 19.70
21 Kim Jones Worcestershire 2 B 6 5 6 14.49 19.49
22 Kera Astle Derbyshire 2 B 4 4 6 15.46 19.46
23 Samran Prommetta Staffordshire 2 B 4 3 6 16.42 19.42
24 Steph Konya Worcestershire 2 B 3 3 6 16.37 19.37
25 Heather Thompson Northamptonshire 2 B 6 4 6 15.29 19.29
26 Louise Rawson Derbyshire 2 B 4 3 6 16.20 19.20
27 Terry Selman Staffordshire 2 B 4 2 6 17.15 19.15
28 Toni Longstaff Northumberland 2 B 2 2 6 17.05 19.05
29 Julie Robinson Staffordshire 2 B 3 3 6 16.03 19.03
30 Amy Smith Berkshire 2 B 6 4 6 15.00 18.99
31 Angela Hogan Berkshire 2 B 4 3 6 15.91 18.91
32 Louise Grannell Berkshire 2 B 2 2 6 16.83 18.83
33 Debbie Beamand Worcestershire 2 B 6 4 6 14.78 18.78
34 Anne Allsop Staffordshire 2 B 3 1 6 17.75 18.75
35 Jules Fisher Cumbria 2 B 6 3 6 15.68 18.68
36 Janet Farley Worcestershire 2 B 3 3 6 15.63 18.63
37 Melissa Daly Worcestershire 2 B 4 2 6 16.46 18.46
38 Kelly Gibbs Worcestershire 2 B 2 0 6 18.45 18.45
39 Gail Fullthorpe Northamptonshire 2 B 1 1 6 17.40 18.40
40 Joy Wanless Northumberland 2 B 6 4 6 14.30 18.30
41 Roxanne Litherland Cumbria 2 B 1 1 6 17.28 18.28
42 Hilary Kirkbride Cumbria 2 B 6 4 6 14.23 18.23
43 Lesley Pattinson Cumbria 2 B 6 3 6 15.17 18.17
44 Ang Turnbull Northumberland 2 B 4 2 6 15.93 17.93
45 Mandy Reeves Suffolk 2 B 2 2 6 15.85 17.85
46 Lisa Webb Berkshire 2 B 2 1 6 16.82 17.82
47 Elisha Evans Northamptonshire 2 B 3 2 6 15.65 17.65
48 Chrissy Stubbings Suffolk 2 B 4 2 6 15.63 17.63
49 Leesa Woollard Suffolk 2 B 6 2 6 15.63 17.63
50 Debbie Jones Hertfordshire 2 B 3 3 6 14.61 17.61
51 Kirsty Howitt Surrey 2 B 1 0 6 17.53 17.53
52 Terri Bellamy Derbyshire 2 B 1 1 6 16.52 17.52
53 Rachel Ayres Derbyshire 2 B 3 0 6 17.39 17.39
54 Lisa Jean Thompson Northamptonshire 2 B 2 1 6 16.20 17.20
55 Barbara Carey Staffordshire 2 B 4 2 6 15.18 17.18
56 Jackie Walford Berkshire 2 B 5 2 6 15.13 17.13
57 Jackie Evans Worcestershire 2 B 2 1 6 16.06 17.06
58 Tania Blake Surrey 2 B 5 1 6 15.93 16.93
59 Barbara Chenery Suffolk 2 B 2 2 6 14.91 16.91
60 Lynn Alden Surrey 2 B 3 1 6 15.88 16.88
61 Sami Watson Suffolk 2 B 5 1 6 15.84 16.84
62 Jennie Gilbert Surrey 2 B 3 2 6 14.69 16.69
63 Alison Shilton Derbyshire 2 B 3 2 6 14.66 16.66
64 Allison Gallagher Worcestershire 2 B 4 1 6 15.66 16.66
65 Angela Best Northumberland 2 B 3 2 6 14.57 16.57
66 Ann Price Staffordshire 2 B 5 2 6 14.46 16.46
67 Maria Pickering Staffordshire 2 B 3 1 6 15.45 16.45
68 Sandra Simmonds Northamptonshire 2 B 5 1 6 15.29 16.29
69 Jen Craney Northumberland 2 B 5 1 6 15.25 16.25
70 Carly Louise Chenery Suffolk 2 B 2 1 6 15.22 16.22
71 Casey Stephenson Northumberland 2 B 3 1 6 15.16 16.16
72 Sara-Jane Harrison Derbyshire 2 B 2 0 6 16.03 16.03
73 Amy Chappell Northamptonshire 2 B 6 1 6 15.03 16.03
74 Dawn Schonau Staffordshire 2 B 3 2 6 13.89 15.89
75 Kirsty Bond Hertfordshire 2 B 4 2 6 13.88 15.88
76 Christine Ruffell Berkshire 2 B 2 0 6 15.69 15.69
77 Chris Jones Surrey 2 B 3 1 6 14.55 15.55
78 Debbie Connors Berkshire 2 B 3 0 6 15.54 15.54
79 Ashley Halliday Northumberland 2 B 5 2 6 13.50 15.50
80 Penny Hollis Surrey 2 B 3 0 6 15.49 15.49
81 Mandy Pawley Berkshire 2 B 4 1 6 14.47 15.47
82 Hayley Watts Berkshire 2 B 2 1 6 14.45 15.45
83 Marie Barthrop Surrey 2 B 3 0 6 15.25 15.25
84 Rebecca Edmeades Suffolk 2 B 6 1 6 14.21 15.21
85 Amy Clifton Derbyshire 2 B 3 0 6 15.17 15.17
86 Leanne Howard Cumbria 2 B 4 1 6 14.16 15.16
87 Louise Kidd Northumberland 2 B 3 0 6 15.12 15.12
88 Michelle Cunningham Derbyshire 2 B 4 1 6 14.11 15.11
89 Laura Camp Hertfordshire 2 B 2 0 6 15.10 15.10
90 Jenny Payne Berkshire 2 B 1 0 6 14.83 14.83
91 Dawn Buckley Derbyshire 2 B 2 0 6 14.82 14.82
92 Kate Denton Berkshire 2 B 1 0 6 14.65 14.65
93 Kelly Dean Derbyshire 2 B 2 0 6 14.63 14.63
94 Stacey Bell Cumbria 2 B 2 1 6 13.30 14.30
95 Stephanie Emberton Staffordshire 2 B 2 0 6 14.23 14.23
96 Jayne Webb Suffolk 2 B 2 0 6 14.19 14.19
97 Teresa Dale Suffolk 2 B 3 0 6 13.96 13.96
98 Stacey Thame Cumbria 2 B 1 0 6 13.95 13.95
99 Jean Prewitt Suffolk 2 B 2 0 6 13.91 13.91
100 Rachel Gallagher Worcestershire 2 B 1 0 6 13.90 13.90
101 Michelle Colclough Staffordshire 2 B 2 0 6 13.90 13.90
102 Billie Auzins Surrey 2 B 2 0 6 13.61 13.61
103 Kerri Buckley Derbyshire 2 B 3 0 6 13.60 13.60
104 Paula Munro Surrey 2 B 2 0 6 13.51 13.51
105 Wendy Harden Suffolk 2 B 2 0 6 13.45 13.45
106 Dawn Beadnell Northumberland 2 B 3 0 6 12.96 12.96
107 Sarah Emsley Surrey 2 B 2 0 6 12.84 12.84
108 Emily Jones Derbyshire 2 B 1 0 6 12.44 12.44
109 Jo Johnson Northamptonshire 2 B 1 0 6 12.39 12.39
110 Denise Allonby Northumberland 2 B 1 0 6 12.33 12.33

This page is maintained by Mike Stephenson for the B.D.O.