GROUP 1


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

CIVIL DEFENCE A

0

0

0

0

0

3

2

0

1

11

4

+7

13

2

HODDESDON .

0

0

0

0

0

3

2

0

1

10

5

+5

12

3

FOELAS ARMS

0

0

0

0

0

3

2

0

1

7

8

-1

9

4

WINNERISH WONDERS

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

3

2

13

-11

2

1) FOELAS ARMS (3-2) WINNERISH WONDERS

4) HODDESDON . (2-3) FOELAS ARMS

2) CIVIL DEFENCE A (2-3) HODDESDON .

5) WINNERISH WONDERS (0-5) HODDESDON .

3) WINNERISH WONDERS (0-5) CIVIL DEFENCE A

6) CIVIL DEFENCE A (4-1) FOELAS ARMS


GROUP 2


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

RASPBERRIES .

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

0

0

9

6

+3

12

2

LEVY LADIES

0

0

0

0

0

3

2

0

1

8

7

+1

10

3

LITTLEHAMPTON COCONUTS

0

0

0

0

0

3

1

0

2

7

8

-1

8

4

THURMASTON CC

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

3

6

9

-3

6

1) RASPBERRIES . (3-2) THURMASTON CC

4) LEVY LADIES (2-3) RASPBERRIES .

2) THURMASTON CC (2-3) LEVY LADIES

5) LITTLEHAMPTON COCONUTS (2-3) RASPBERRIES .

3) LEVY LADIES (3-2) LITTLEHAMPTON COCONUTS

6) THURMASTON CC (2-3) LITTLEHAMPTON COCONUTS


GROUP 3


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

BOLTON .

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

0

0

11

4

+7

14

2

FLYERS .

0

0

0

0

0

3

2

0

1

9

6

+3

11

3

WYMONDHAM .

0

0

0

0

0

3

1

0

2

6

9

-3

7

4

GREY HORSE

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

3

4

11

-7

4

1) GREY HORSE (1-4) WYMONDHAM .

4) BOLTON . (3-2) GREY HORSE

2) FLYERS . (1-4) BOLTON .

5) GREY HORSE (1-4) FLYERS .

3) WYMONDHAM . (1-4) FLYERS .

6) BOLTON . (4-1) WYMONDHAM .


GROUP 4


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

WEDNESFIELD .

0

0

0

0

0

3

2

0

1

10

5

+5

12

2

BATH LADIES

0

0

0

0

0

3

2

0

1

9

6

+3

11

3

CUBBINGTON LADIES

0

0

0

0

0

3

1

0

2

6

9

-3

7

4

PORTRACK B

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

3

1

0

2

5

10

-5

6

1) WEDNESFIELD . (4-1) CUBBINGTON LADIES

4) BATH LADIES (1-4) WEDNESFIELD .

2) PORTRACK B (0-5) BATH LADIES

5) WEDNESFIELD . (2-3) PORTRACK B

3) CUBBINGTON LADIES (3-2) PORTRACK B

6) BATH LADIES (3-2) CUBBINGTON LADIES


GROUP 5


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

TEMPLE BAR LADIES

0

0

0

0

0

2

2

0

0

7

3

+4

9

2

THE BRADLEY

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

1

4

6

-2

5

3

BOBLYN .

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

2

4

6

-2

4

1) BOBLYN . (2-3) TEMPLE BAR LADIES 2) TEMPLE BAR LADIES (4-1) THE BRADLEY 3) THE BRADLEY (3-2) BOBLYN .


GROUP 6


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

ECCLESHILL CON CLUB

0

0

0

0

0

2

2

0

0

8

2

+6

10

2

THE GROVE B

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

1

5

5

0

6

3

FORDEN .

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

2

2

8

-6

2

1) FORDEN . (1-4) THE GROVE B 2) ECCLESHILL CON CLUB (4-1) FORDEN . 3) THE GROVE B (1-4) ECCLESHILL CON CLUB

GROUP 7


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

LEGENDS .

0

0

0

0

0

2

2

0

0

7

3

+4

9

2

ARNOLD .

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

1

6

4

+2

7

3

DARTING DIVAS

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

2

2

8

-6

2

1) DARTING DIVAS (1-4) LEGENDS . 2) ARNOLD . (4-1) DARTING DIVAS 3) LEGENDS . (3-2) ARNOLD .


GROUP 8


NO PLAYER AVE TONS TON+ 180 HIOUT LW P W D L F A +/- PTS

1

WALLASEY LADIES

0

0

0

0

0

2

2

0

0

8

2

+6

10

2

LYTCHETT .

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

1

5

5

0

6

3

EDMONTON .

0

Order of play

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

2

2

8

-6

2

1) EDMONTON . (1-4) WALLASEY LADIES 2) LYTCHETT . (4-1) EDMONTON . 3) WALLASEY LADIES (4-1) LYTCHETT .