26/09/2017 16:01:06
2017 Winmau Girls World Master  - Singles 25/09/2017
Ellie Larsson-Brown-ENG
bye
Katie Sheldon-IRE
Tammy-Jo Grafton-NIR
Cheyenne Doddema-NL
bye
Anick Sonnichsen-DEN
bye
Shannon Reeves-ENG
bye
Jenna Yazbek-UNI
bye
Amy Byrne-IRE
bye
Rylee Moran-UNI
bye
GROUP WINNER
Veerle Hamelink-NL
bye
Alicia Becker-GER
bye
Julia Sengers-NL
Jessica Bonner-WAL
Kyana Frauenfelder-NL
bye
Quintey Bieman-NL
bye
Cheyeene Vleugels-BEL
bye
Linn Karlstrom-SWE
Jade Roberts-ENG
Eleanor Cairns-ENG
bye
1


-
2
15:00
BOARD
41
3


-
4


-
5


-
6


-
7


-
8


-
9


-
10


-
11
15:00
BOARD
42
12


-
13


-
14


-
15
15:00
BOARD
43
16


-
4
0
2
4
1
4
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Ellie Larsson-Brown-ENG
Katie Sheldon-IRE
Cheyenne Doddema-NL
Anick Sonnichsen-DEN
Shannon Reeves-ENG
Jenna Yazbek-UNI
Amy Byrne-IRE
Rylee Moran-UNI
Veerle Hamelink-NL
Alicia Becker-GER
Jessica Bonner-WAL
Kyana Frauenfelder-NL
Quintey Bieman-NL
Cheyeene Vleugels-BEL
Jade Roberts-ENG
Eleanor Cairns-ENG
33
34
15:25
BOARD
42
35
15:25
BOARD
43
36
15:25
BOARD
44
37
15:50
BOARD
41
38
15:50
BOARD
42
39
15:50
BOARD
43
40
15:50
BOARD
44
0
4
3
4
4
2
4
0
1
4
2
4
4
0
1
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Katie Sheldon-IRE
Anick Sonnichsen-DEN
Shannon Reeves-ENG
Amy Byrne-IRE
Alicia Becker-GER
Kyana Frauenfelder-NL
Quintey Bieman-NL
Eleanor Cairns-ENG
49
16:15
BOARD
41
50
16:15
BOARD
42
51
16:15
BOARD
43
52
16:15
BOARD
44
4
1
4
1
0
4
4
0
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Katie Sheldon-IRE
Shannon Reeves-ENG
Kyana Frauenfelder-NL
Quintey Bieman-NL
57
16:40
BOARD
41
58
16:40
BOARD
42
4
0
2
4
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 legs
Katie Sheldon-IRE
Quintey Bieman-NL
61
17:05
BOARD
41
4
1
Semi-finals - Best of 7 legs
Katie Sheldon-IRE
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.5
26/09/2017 16:01:06
2017 Winmau Girls World Master  - Singles 25/09/2017
Kara Sutherland-SCO
bye
Lerena Rietbergen-NL
Jasmine Dean-WAL
Kaylee Roy-UNI
bye
Laura Shepherd-ENG
bye
Chloe O'brien-SCO
bye
Leni Nielsen-DEN
bye
Christina Schuler-GER
bye
Beau Greaves-ENG
bye
GROUP WINNER
Line Kristiansen-DEN
bye
Bobbie Smith-SCO
Sophie Mckinlay-SCO
Abigail Duncan-SCO
bye
Tamzin Parr-WAL
bye
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
bye
Olivia Fearon-Abban-ENG
bye
Carla Arimany-CAT
Barbora Hospodarska-CZE
Amy Phillips-ENG
bye
17


-
18
15:00
BOARD
45
19


-
20


-
21


-
22


-
23


-
24


-
25


-
26
15:00
BOARD
46
27


-
28


-
29


-
30


-
31
15:00
BOARD
47
32


-
4
0
0
4
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Kara Sutherland-SCO
Lerena Rietbergen-NL
Kaylee Roy-UNI
Laura Shepherd-ENG
Chloe O'brien-SCO
Leni Nielsen-DEN
Christina Schuler-GER
Beau Greaves-ENG
Line Kristiansen-DEN
Sophie Mckinlay-SCO
Abigail Duncan-SCO
Tamzin Parr-WAL
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
Olivia Fearon-Abban-ENG
Barbora Hospodarska-CZE
Amy Phillips-ENG
41
42
15:25
BOARD
46
43
15:25
BOARD
47
44
15:25
BOARD
48
45
46
15:50
BOARD
46
47
15:50
BOARD
47
48
15:50
BOARD
48
1
4
1
4
4
0
0
4
3
4
4
3
4
0
4
0
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Lerena Rietbergen-NL
Laura Shepherd-ENG
Chloe O'brien-SCO
Beau Greaves-ENG
Sophie Mckinlay-SCO
Abigail Duncan-SCO
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
Barbora Hospodarska-CZE
53
16:15
BOARD
45
54
16:15
BOARD
46
55
16:15
BOARD
47
56
16:15
BOARD
48
4
1
0
4
4
2
4
0
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Lerena Rietbergen-NL
Beau Greaves-ENG
Sophie Mckinlay-SCO
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
59
16:40
BOARD
45
60
16:40
BOARD
46
2
4
1
4
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 legs
Beau Greaves-ENG
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
62
17:05
BOARD
45
4
0
Semi-finals - Best of 7 legs
Beau Greaves-ENG
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.5
26/09/2017 16:01:06
2017 Winmau Girls World Master  - Singles 25/09/2017
Ellie Larsson-Brown-ENG
Katie Sheldon-IRE
Cheyenne Doddema-NL
Anick Sonnichsen-DEN
Shannon Reeves-ENG
Jenna Yazbek-UNI
Amy Byrne-IRE
Rylee Moran-UNI
Veerle Hamelink-NL
Alicia Becker-GER
Jessica Bonner-WAL
Kyana Frauenfelder-NL
Quintey Bieman-NL
Cheyeene Vleugels-BEL
Jade Roberts-ENG
Eleanor Cairns-ENG
CHAMPION
Kara Sutherland-SCO
Lerena Rietbergen-NL
Kaylee Roy-UNI
Laura Shepherd-ENG
Chloe O'brien-SCO
Leni Nielsen-DEN
Christina Schuler-GER
Beau Greaves-ENG
Line Kristiansen-DEN
Sophie Mckinlay-SCO
Abigail Duncan-SCO
Tamzin Parr-WAL
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
Olivia Fearon-Abban-ENG
Barbora Hospodarska-CZE
Amy Phillips-ENG
33
34
15:25
BOARD
42
35
15:25
BOARD
43
36
15:25
BOARD
44
37
15:50
BOARD
41
38
15:50
BOARD
42
39
15:50
BOARD
43
40
15:50
BOARD
44
41
42
15:25
BOARD
46
43
15:25
BOARD
47
44
15:25
BOARD
48
45
46
15:50
BOARD
46
47
15:50
BOARD
47
48
15:50
BOARD
48
0
4
3
4
4
2
4
0
1
4
2
4
4
0
1
4
1
4
1
4
4
0
0
4
3
4
4
3
4
0
4
0
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Katie Sheldon-IRE
Anick Sonnichsen-DEN
Shannon Reeves-ENG
Amy Byrne-IRE
Alicia Becker-GER
Kyana Frauenfelder-NL
Quintey Bieman-NL
Eleanor Cairns-ENG
Lerena Rietbergen-NL
Laura Shepherd-ENG
Chloe O'brien-SCO
Beau Greaves-ENG
Sophie Mckinlay-SCO
Abigail Duncan-SCO
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
Barbora Hospodarska-CZE
49
16:15
BOARD
41
50
16:15
BOARD
42
51
16:15
BOARD
43
52
16:15
BOARD
44
53
16:15
BOARD
45
54
16:15
BOARD
46
55
16:15
BOARD
47
56
16:15
BOARD
48
4
1
4
1
0
4
4
0
4
1
0
4
4
2
4
0
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Katie Sheldon-IRE
Shannon Reeves-ENG
Kyana Frauenfelder-NL
Quintey Bieman-NL
Lerena Rietbergen-NL
Beau Greaves-ENG
Sophie Mckinlay-SCO
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
57
16:40
BOARD
41
58
16:40
BOARD
42
59
16:40
BOARD
45
60
16:40
BOARD
46
4
0
2
4
2
4
1
4
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 legs
Katie Sheldon-IRE
Quintey Bieman-NL
Beau Greaves-ENG
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
61
17:05
BOARD
41
62
17:05
BOARD
45
4
1
4
0
Semi-finals - Best of 7 legs
Katie Sheldon-IRE
Beau Greaves-ENG
63
0
4
Final - Best of 7 legs
Beau Greaves-ENG
FINALS
20.26
21.32
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.5