23/09/2017 22:20:49
Winmau British Classic 2017 - Singles 18/09/2017
1)Deta Hedman-ENG
bye
Natalie Curran-ENG
Giffy Khaosoi-THA
Casey Stephenson-ENG
bye
Lisa Rea-ENG
bye
Linda Ithurralde-ENG
bye
Susianne Hagvall-SWE
bye
Beau Greaves-ENG
Sarah Goodwin-ENG
Chelsea Mcmahon-SCO
bye
GROUP WINNER
Kelly Mcgivern-NIR
bye
Donna Gleed-ENG
Kerrie Crompton-ENG
Elinborg Steinunnardottir-ICE
bye
Margaret Sutton-ENG
bye
Susan Green-ENG
bye
Chrissie Halliday-ENG
bye
Renata Slowikowska-POL
Emma Bulmer-ENG
16)Marjolein Noijens-NL
bye
1


-
2
11:00
BOARD
33
3


-
4


-
5


-
6


-
7
11:15
BOARD
33
8


-
9


-
10
11:30
BOARD
33
11


-
12


-
13


-
14


-
15
11:45
BOARD
33
16


-
3
0
3
0
3
0
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
1)Deta Hedman-ENG
Giffy Khaosoi-THA
Casey Stephenson-ENG
Lisa Rea-ENG
Linda Ithurralde-ENG
Susianne Hagvall-SWE
Beau Greaves-ENG
Chelsea Mcmahon-SCO
Kelly Mcgivern-NIR
Donna Gleed-ENG
Elinborg Steinunnardottir-ICE
Margaret Sutton-ENG
Susan Green-ENG
Chrissie Halliday-ENG
Renata Slowikowska-POL
16)Marjolein Noijens-NL
129
12:00
BOARD
33
130
12:15
BOARD
33
131
12:30
BOARD
33
132
12:45
BOARD
33
133
13:00
BOARD
33
134
13:15
BOARD
33
135
13:30
BOARD
33
136
13:45
BOARD
33
3
0
3
0
1
3
3
0
0
3
0
3
1
3
3
1
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
1)Deta Hedman-ENG
Casey Stephenson-ENG
Susianne Hagvall-SWE
Beau Greaves-ENG
Donna Gleed-ENG
Margaret Sutton-ENG
Chrissie Halliday-ENG
Renata Slowikowska-POL
193
14:00
BOARD
33
194
14:15
BOARD
33
195
14:30
BOARD
33
196
14:45
BOARD
33
3
0
1
3
1
3
0
3
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
1)Deta Hedman-ENG
Beau Greaves-ENG
Margaret Sutton-ENG
Renata Slowikowska-POL
225
15:00
BOARD
33
226
15:15
BOARD
33
3
2
3
2
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
1)Deta Hedman-ENG
Margaret Sutton-ENG
241
15:30
BOARD
33
4
0
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Deta Hedman-ENG
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.5
23/09/2017 22:20:49
Winmau British Classic 2017 - Singles 18/09/2017
9)Paula Jacklin-ENG
bye
Lyn Scott-SCO
Caroline Pike-ENG
Natasha West-NIR
bye
Sherry Humphries-ENG
bye
Shirley Curran-ENG
bye
Alicia Becker-GER
bye
Danielle Ashton-ENG
Janet Robbins-WAL
Julie Thompson-ENG
bye
GROUP WINNER
Vivien Bulmer-ENG
bye
Leah Wiltshire-ENG
Lorraine Hyde-SCO
Tonilee Bowstead-ENG
bye
Mylene Vautour-CAN
bye
Andrea Moosleitner-GER
bye
Nikki O'donovan-IRE
bye
Vicky Martin-ENG
Melanie Robinson-ENG
8)Fallon Sherrock-ENG
bye
17


-
18
11:00
BOARD
34
19


-
20


-
21


-
22


-
23
11:15
BOARD
34
24


-
25


-
26
11:30
BOARD
34
27


-
28


-
29


-
30


-
31
11:45
BOARD
34
32


-
0
3
3
2
0
3
0
3
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
9)Paula Jacklin-ENG
Caroline Pike-ENG
Natasha West-NIR
Sherry Humphries-ENG
Shirley Curran-ENG
Alicia Becker-GER
Danielle Ashton-ENG
Julie Thompson-ENG
Vivien Bulmer-ENG
Lorraine Hyde-SCO
Tonilee Bowstead-ENG
Mylene Vautour-CAN
Andrea Moosleitner-GER
Nikki O'donovan-IRE
Melanie Robinson-ENG
8)Fallon Sherrock-ENG
137
12:00
BOARD
34
138
12:15
BOARD
34
139
12:30
BOARD
34
140
12:45
BOARD
34
141
13:00
BOARD
34
142
13:15
BOARD
34
143
13:30
BOARD
34
144
13:45
BOARD
34
1
3
3
2
2
3
3
1
0
3
3
2
0
3
1
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Caroline Pike-ENG
Natasha West-NIR
Alicia Becker-GER
Danielle Ashton-ENG
Lorraine Hyde-SCO
Tonilee Bowstead-ENG
Nikki O'donovan-IRE
8)Fallon Sherrock-ENG
197
14:00
BOARD
34
198
14:15
BOARD
34
199
14:30
BOARD
34
200
14:45
BOARD
34
3
2
0
3
1
3
1
3
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Caroline Pike-ENG
Danielle Ashton-ENG
Tonilee Bowstead-ENG
8)Fallon Sherrock-ENG
227
15:00
BOARD
34
228
15:15
BOARD
34
0
3
0
3
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Danielle Ashton-ENG
8)Fallon Sherrock-ENG
242
15:30
BOARD
34
3
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Fallon Sherrock-ENG
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.5
23/09/2017 22:20:49
Winmau British Classic 2017 - Singles 18/09/2017
5)Corrine Hammond-AUS
bye
Kate Smith-SCO
Wendy Adams-ENG
Jenny Farquhar-SCO
bye
Mikuru Suzuki-JAP
bye
Sarah Finlow-ENG
bye
Nina Lech-POL
bye
Jane Monaghan-ENG
Katherine Dolman-ENG
Ann Waslin-ENG
bye
GROUP WINNER
Kirsty Hutchinson-ENG
bye
Cathy Hughes-WAL
Irene Hogarth-SCO
Kelly Curran-ENG
bye
Gail Todman-SCO
bye
Lincy Gloudemans-NL
bye
Valerie Wilson-ENG
bye
Lois Botham-ENG
Kyana Frauenfelder-NL
12)Tricia Wright-ENG
bye
33


-
34
11:00
BOARD
35
35


-
36


-
37


-
38


-
39
11:15
BOARD
35
40


-
41


-
42
11:30
BOARD
35
43


-
44


-
45


-
46


-
47
11:45
BOARD
35
48


-
2
3
3
0
3
0
2
3
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
5)Corrine Hammond-AUS
Wendy Adams-ENG
Jenny Farquhar-SCO
Mikuru Suzuki-JAP
Sarah Finlow-ENG
Nina Lech-POL
Jane Monaghan-ENG
Ann Waslin-ENG
Kirsty Hutchinson-ENG
Cathy Hughes-WAL
Kelly Curran-ENG
Gail Todman-SCO
Lincy Gloudemans-NL
Valerie Wilson-ENG
Kyana Frauenfelder-NL
12)Tricia Wright-ENG
145
12:00
BOARD
35
146
12:15
BOARD
35
147
12:30
BOARD
35
148
12:45
BOARD
35
149
13:00
BOARD
35
150
13:15
BOARD
35
151
13:30
BOARD
35
152
13:45
BOARD
35
3
1
0
3
1
3
3
0
3
2
3
0
2
3
0
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
5)Corrine Hammond-AUS
Mikuru Suzuki-JAP
Nina Lech-POL
Jane Monaghan-ENG
Kirsty Hutchinson-ENG
Kelly Curran-ENG
Valerie Wilson-ENG
12)Tricia Wright-ENG
201
14:00
BOARD
35
202
14:15
BOARD
35
203
14:30
BOARD
35
204
14:45
BOARD
35
3
2
0
3
3
0
0
3
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
5)Corrine Hammond-AUS
Jane Monaghan-ENG
Kirsty Hutchinson-ENG
12)Tricia Wright-ENG
229
15:00
BOARD
35
230
15:15
BOARD
35
3
2
1
3
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
5)Corrine Hammond-AUS
12)Tricia Wright-ENG
243
15:30
BOARD
35
4
1
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Corrine Hammond-AUS
GROUP 3
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.5
23/09/2017 22:20:49
Winmau British Classic 2017 - Singles 18/09/2017
13)Casey Gallagher-ENG
bye
Tracy Marran-ENG
Tori Kewish-AUS
Felicia Blay-ENG
bye
Algina Juknaite-LIT
bye
Gail Mullan-NIR
bye
Sarah Roberts-ENG
bye
Asta Jukniene-LIT
Joanne Luke-CAN
Cath Spence-NIR
bye
GROUP WINNER
Susan Balaban-ENG
bye
Sara Mortimer-ENG
Fiona Macleod-ENG
Shannon Hall-ENG
bye
Fiona Roberts-NIR
bye
Laura Patton-ENG
bye
Shirley Carrett-ENG
bye
Julie Duckett-ENG
Kelly Welsh-ENG
4)Lisa Ashton-ENG
bye
49


-
50
11:00
BOARD
36
51


-
52


-
53


-
54


-
55
11:15
BOARD
36
56


-
57


-
58
11:30
BOARD
36
59


-
60


-
61


-
62


-
63
11:45
BOARD
36
64


-
0
3
0
3
3
2
2
3
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
13)Casey Gallagher-ENG
Tori Kewish-AUS
Felicia Blay-ENG
Algina Juknaite-LIT
Gail Mullan-NIR
Sarah Roberts-ENG
Joanne Luke-CAN
Cath Spence-NIR
Susan Balaban-ENG
Sara Mortimer-ENG
Shannon Hall-ENG
Fiona Roberts-NIR
Laura Patton-ENG
Shirley Carrett-ENG
Kelly Welsh-ENG
4)Lisa Ashton-ENG
153
12:00
BOARD
36
154
12:15
BOARD
36
155
12:30
BOARD
36
156
12:45
BOARD
36
157
13:00
BOARD
36
158
13:15
BOARD
36
159
13:30
BOARD
36
160
13:45
BOARD
36
1
3
3
2
2
3
3
0
3
1
3
0
1
3
0
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Tori Kewish-AUS
Felicia Blay-ENG
Sarah Roberts-ENG
Joanne Luke-CAN
Susan Balaban-ENG
Shannon Hall-ENG
Shirley Carrett-ENG
4)Lisa Ashton-ENG
205
14:00
BOARD
36
206
14:15
BOARD
36
207
14:30
BOARD
36
208
14:45
BOARD
36
0
3
3
0
0
3
0
3
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Felicia Blay-ENG
Sarah Roberts-ENG
Shannon Hall-ENG
4)Lisa Ashton-ENG
231
15:00
BOARD
36
232
15:15
BOARD
36
1
3
0
3
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Sarah Roberts-ENG
4)Lisa Ashton-ENG
244
15:30
BOARD
36
3
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Lisa Ashton-ENG
GROUP 4
Page 4
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.5
23/09/2017 22:20:49
Winmau British Classic 2017 - Singles 18/09/2017
3)Lorraine Winstanley-ENG
bye
Johanna Bergsdottir-ICE
Carla Boyes-ENG
Christine Savvery-WAL
bye
Ann Redmond-IRE
bye
Barbora Hospodarska-CZE
bye
Kaisu Rekinen-FIN
bye
Kim Fuller-ENG
Margaret Stewart-ENG
Christina Schuler-GER
bye
GROUP WINNER
Paula Burgess-ENG
bye
Debra Waugh-ENG
Gill Vine-ENG
Helene Sundelin-SWE
bye
Andreea Brad-ROM
bye
Lindsey Ashton-ENG
bye
Josie Paterson-ENG
bye
Michelle Thacker-ENG
Carol Zehetmeier-GER
14)Vicky Pruim-SWE
bye
65


-
66
11:00
BOARD
37
67


-
68


-
69


-
70


-
71
11:15
BOARD
37
72


-
73


-
74
11:30
BOARD
37
75


-
76


-
77


-
78


-
79
11:45
BOARD
37
80


-
2
3
2
3
3
2
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
3)Lorraine Winstanley-ENG
Carla Boyes-ENG
Christine Savvery-WAL
Ann Redmond-IRE
Barbora Hospodarska-CZE
Kaisu Rekinen-FIN
Margaret Stewart-ENG
Christina Schuler-GER
Paula Burgess-ENG
Debra Waugh-ENG
Helene Sundelin-SWE
Andreea Brad-ROM
Lindsey Ashton-ENG
Josie Paterson-ENG
Michelle Thacker-ENG
14)Vicky Pruim-SWE
161
12:00
BOARD
37
162
12:15
BOARD
37
163
12:30
BOARD
37
164
12:45
BOARD
37
165
13:00
BOARD
37
166
13:15
BOARD
37
167
13:30
BOARD
37
168
13:45
BOARD
37
3
0
3
0
0
3
3
2
2
3
1
3
0
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
3)Lorraine Winstanley-ENG
Christine Savvery-WAL
Kaisu Rekinen-FIN
Margaret Stewart-ENG
Debra Waugh-ENG
Andreea Brad-ROM
Josie Paterson-ENG
14)Vicky Pruim-SWE
209
14:00
BOARD
37
210
14:15
BOARD
37
211
14:30
BOARD
37
212
14:45
BOARD
37
3
1
3
2
1
3
0
3
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
3)Lorraine Winstanley-ENG
Kaisu Rekinen-FIN
Andreea Brad-ROM
14)Vicky Pruim-SWE
233
15:00
BOARD
37
234
15:15
BOARD
37
3
1
0
3
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
3)Lorraine Winstanley-ENG
14)Vicky Pruim-SWE
245
15:30
BOARD
37
4
2
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Lorraine Winstanley-ENG
GROUP 5
Page 5
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.5
23/09/2017 22:20:49
Winmau British Classic 2017 - Singles 18/09/2017
11)Maria O'brien-ENG
bye
Rachel Bird-ENG
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
Danielle Aaron-ENG
bye
Deana Rosenblom-SWE
bye
Anna Madigan-NIR
bye
Natalie Gilbert-ENG
Lyn Marsden-ENG
Michelle Binns-ENG
bye
Phonsawan Willis-ENG
bye
GROUP WINNER
Louise Stockings-ENG
bye
Asako Hiyama-JAP
Lyndsey Tipping-NIR
Karen Jones-ENG
bye
Vickie Kelly-ENG
bye
Stefanie Luck-GER
bye
Karolina Podgorska-POL
bye
Mandy Smith-ENG
Mandy Mckenzie-ENG
6)Anastasia Dobromyslova-RUS
bye
81


-
82
11:00
BOARD
38
83


-
84


-
85


-
86
11:15
BOARD
38
87


-
88


-
89


-
90
11:30
BOARD
38
91


-
92


-
93


-
94


-
95
11:45
BOARD
38
96


-
0
3
3
1
3
2
1
3
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
11)Maria O'brien-ENG
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
Danielle Aaron-ENG
Deana Rosenblom-SWE
Anna Madigan-NIR
Natalie Gilbert-ENG
Michelle Binns-ENG
Phonsawan Willis-ENG
Louise Stockings-ENG
Asako Hiyama-JAP
Karen Jones-ENG
Vickie Kelly-ENG
Stefanie Luck-GER
Karolina Podgorska-POL
Mandy Mckenzie-ENG
6)Anastasia Dobromyslova-RUS
169
12:00
BOARD
38
170
12:15
BOARD
38
171
12:30
BOARD
38
172
12:45
BOARD
38
173
13:00
BOARD
38
174
13:15
BOARD
38
175
13:30
BOARD
38
176
13:45
BOARD
38
3
2
2
3
1
3
0
3
3
1
1
3
1
3
0
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
11)Maria O'brien-ENG
Deana Rosenblom-SWE
Natalie Gilbert-ENG
Phonsawan Willis-ENG
Louise Stockings-ENG
Vickie Kelly-ENG
Karolina Podgorska-POL
6)Anastasia Dobromyslova-RUS
213
14:00
BOARD
38
214
14:15
BOARD
38
215
14:30
BOARD
38
216
14:45
BOARD
38
3
0
3
1
3
0
1
3
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
11)Maria O'brien-ENG
Natalie Gilbert-ENG
Louise Stockings-ENG
6)Anastasia Dobromyslova-RUS
235
15:00
BOARD
38
236
15:15
BOARD
38
3
0
0
3
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
11)Maria O'brien-ENG
6)Anastasia Dobromyslova-RUS
246
15:30
BOARD
38
4
3
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Maria O'brien-ENG
GROUP 6
Page 6
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.5
23/09/2017 22:20:49
Winmau British Classic 2017 - Singles 18/09/2017
7)Trina Gulliver MBE-ENG
bye
Marlene Huiby-ENG
Paula Collins-WAL
Grace Crane-NIR
bye
Ingibjorg Magnusdottir-ICE
bye
Frances Lawson-SCO
bye
Ann Marie Potts-WAL
Sylvia Brown-SCO
Ginny Whittaker-ENG
Snezana Veljkovic-SWE
Amanda Cox-SCO
bye
GROUP WINNER
Pat Mortimer-ENG
bye
Debbie Mcbride-SCO
Kawakami Mana-JAP
Angela Mcdonald-ENG
bye
Malgorzata Markowska-POL
bye
Sharon Whitfield-ENG
bye
Krissie Long-ENG
bye
Josephine Richards-ENG
Stacey Curran-ENG
10)Rhian Griffiths-WAL
bye
97


-
98
11:00
BOARD
39
99


-
100


-
101


-
102
11:15
BOARD
39
103
11:30
BOARD
39
104


-
105


-
106
11:45
BOARD
39
107


-
108


-
109


-
110


-
111
12:00
BOARD
39
112


-
1
3
3
1
1
3
2
3
3
2
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
7)Trina Gulliver MBE-ENG
Paula Collins-WAL
Grace Crane-NIR
Ingibjorg Magnusdottir-ICE
Frances Lawson-SCO
Ann Marie Potts-WAL
Snezana Veljkovic-SWE
Amanda Cox-SCO
Pat Mortimer-ENG
Kawakami Mana-JAP
Angela Mcdonald-ENG
Malgorzata Markowska-POL
Sharon Whitfield-ENG
Krissie Long-ENG
Josephine Richards-ENG
10)Rhian Griffiths-WAL
177
12:15
BOARD
39
178
12:30
BOARD
39
179
12:45
BOARD
39
180
13:00
BOARD
39
181
13:15
BOARD
39
182
13:30
BOARD
39
183
13:45
BOARD
39
184
14:00
BOARD
39
3
0
3
0
2
3
3
1
0
3
3
2
0
3
0
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
7)Trina Gulliver MBE-ENG
Grace Crane-NIR
Ann Marie Potts-WAL
Snezana Veljkovic-SWE
Kawakami Mana-JAP
Angela Mcdonald-ENG
Krissie Long-ENG
10)Rhian Griffiths-WAL
217
14:15
BOARD
39
218
14:30
BOARD
39
219
14:45
BOARD
39
220
15:00
BOARD
39
2
3
0
3
2
3
0
3
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Grace Crane-NIR
Snezana Veljkovic-SWE
Angela Mcdonald-ENG
10)Rhian Griffiths-WAL
237
15:15
BOARD
39
238
15:30
BOARD
39
3
0
0
3
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Grace Crane-NIR
10)Rhian Griffiths-WAL
247
15:45
BOARD
39
4
2
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Grace Crane-NIR
GROUP 7
Page 7
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.5
23/09/2017 22:20:49
Winmau British Classic 2017 - Singles 18/09/2017
15)Sue Edwards-ENG
bye
Shirley Witten-ENG
Lorena Calzada-CAT
Dorothy Pounder-ENG
bye
Nuria Plaza-CAT
bye
Sayaka Inoue-JAP
bye
Linda Neve-ENG
Clare Stewart-ENG
Zoe Holland-ENG
Sue Cusick-ENG
Vladimira Tonarova-CZE
bye
GROUP WINNER
Christine Readhead-ENG
bye
Anne Marie Swindells-ENG
Veronika Ihasz-HUN
Heather Lodge-WAL
bye
Jane Densley-ENG
bye
Saundra Hudson-USA
bye
Ann Scholey-ENG
bye
Kristin Bomander-SWE
Lynsey Mcdonald-SCO
2)Aileen De Graaf-NL
bye
113


-
114
11:00
BOARD
40
115


-
116


-
117


-
118
11:15
BOARD
40
119
11:30
BOARD
40
120


-
121


-
122
11:45
BOARD
40
123


-
124


-
125


-
126


-
127
12:00
BOARD
40
128


-
3
2
0
3
3
1
0
3
3
2
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
15)Sue Edwards-ENG
Shirley Witten-ENG
Dorothy Pounder-ENG
Nuria Plaza-CAT
Sayaka Inoue-JAP
Clare Stewart-ENG
Zoe Holland-ENG
Vladimira Tonarova-CZE
Christine Readhead-ENG
Veronika Ihasz-HUN
Heather Lodge-WAL
Jane Densley-ENG
Saundra Hudson-USA
Ann Scholey-ENG
Kristin Bomander-SWE
2)Aileen De Graaf-NL
185
12:15
BOARD
40
186
12:30
BOARD
40
187
12:45
BOARD
40
188
13:00
BOARD
40
189
13:15
BOARD
40
190
13:30
BOARD
40
191
13:45
BOARD
40
192
14:00
BOARD
40
3
1
0
3
3
0
1
3
2
3
0
3
3
0
2
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
15)Sue Edwards-ENG
Nuria Plaza-CAT
Sayaka Inoue-JAP
Vladimira Tonarova-CZE
Veronika Ihasz-HUN
Jane Densley-ENG
Saundra Hudson-USA
2)Aileen De Graaf-NL
221
14:15
BOARD
40
222
14:30
BOARD
40
223
14:45
BOARD
40
224
15:00
BOARD
40
3
2
0
3
3
1
1
3
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
15)Sue Edwards-ENG
Vladimira Tonarova-CZE
Veronika Ihasz-HUN
2)Aileen De Graaf-NL
239
15:15
BOARD
40
240
15:30
BOARD
40
1
3
0
3
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Vladimira Tonarova-CZE
2)Aileen De Graaf-NL
248
15:45
BOARD
40
0
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Aileen De Graaf-NL
GROUP 8
Page 8
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.5
23/09/2017 22:20:49
Winmau British Classic 2017 - Singles 18/09/2017
1)Deta Hedman-ENG
Beau Greaves-ENG
Margaret Sutton-ENG
Renata Slowikowska-POL
Caroline Pike-ENG
Danielle Ashton-ENG
Tonilee Bowstead-ENG
8)Fallon Sherrock-ENG
5)Corrine Hammond-AUS
Jane Monaghan-ENG
Kirsty Hutchinson-ENG
12)Tricia Wright-ENG
Felicia Blay-ENG
Sarah Roberts-ENG
Shannon Hall-ENG
4)Lisa Ashton-ENG
CHAMPION
3)Lorraine Winstanley-ENG
Kaisu Rekinen-FIN
Andreea Brad-ROM
14)Vicky Pruim-SWE
11)Maria O'brien-ENG
Natalie Gilbert-ENG
Louise Stockings-ENG
6)Anastasia Dobromyslova-RUS
Grace Crane-NIR
Snezana Veljkovic-SWE
Angela Mcdonald-ENG
10)Rhian Griffiths-WAL
15)Sue Edwards-ENG
Vladimira Tonarova-CZE
Veronika Ihasz-HUN
2)Aileen De Graaf-NL
225
15:00
BOARD
33
226
15:15
BOARD
33
227
15:00
BOARD
34
228
15:15
BOARD
34
229
15:00
BOARD
35
230
15:15
BOARD
35
231
15:00
BOARD
36
232
15:15
BOARD
36
233
15:00
BOARD
37
234
15:15
BOARD
37
235
15:00
BOARD
38
236
15:15
BOARD
38
237
15:15
BOARD
39
238
15:30
BOARD
39
239
15:15
BOARD
40
240
15:30
BOARD
40
3
2
3
2
0
3
0
3
3
2
1
3
1
3
0
3
3
1
0
3
3
0
0
3
3
0
0
3
1
3
0
3
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
1)Deta Hedman-ENG
Margaret Sutton-ENG
Danielle Ashton-ENG
8)Fallon Sherrock-ENG
5)Corrine Hammond-AUS
12)Tricia Wright-ENG
Sarah Roberts-ENG
4)Lisa Ashton-ENG
3)Lorraine Winstanley-ENG
14)Vicky Pruim-SWE
11)Maria O'brien-ENG
6)Anastasia Dobromyslova-RUS
Grace Crane-NIR
10)Rhian Griffiths-WAL
Vladimira Tonarova-CZE
2)Aileen De Graaf-NL
241
15:30
BOARD
33
242
15:30
BOARD
34
243
15:30
BOARD
35
244
15:30
BOARD
36
245
15:30
BOARD
37
246
15:30
BOARD
38
247
15:45
BOARD
39
248
15:45
BOARD
40
4
0
3
4
4
1
3
4
4
2
4
3
4
2
0
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
1)Deta Hedman-ENG
8)Fallon Sherrock-ENG
5)Corrine Hammond-AUS
4)Lisa Ashton-ENG
3)Lorraine Winstanley-ENG
11)Maria O'brien-ENG
Grace Crane-NIR
2)Aileen De Graaf-NL
249
15.50
BOARD
38
250
15.50
BOARD
34
251
15.50
BOARD
36
252
16.05
BOARD
38
4
2
4
3
4
2
3
4
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 legs
1)Deta Hedman-ENG
5)Corrine Hammond-AUS
3)Lorraine Winstanley-ENG
2)Aileen De Graaf-NL
253
254
0
4
2
4
Semi-finals - Best of 7 legs
5)Corrine Hammond-AUS
2)Aileen De Graaf-NL
255
4
5
Final - Best of 9 legs
Aileen De Graaf-NL
FINALS
Page 9
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.5