12/05/2017 14:17:37
World Darts Trophy Play Offs 2017 - Men 12/05/2017
Wayne Warren-WAL
bye
Tony Bradley-WAL
Deian Roberts-WAL
Declan Coles-WAL
Davie Mcewan-SCO
Jeff Thomas-WAL
Wayne Glover-WAL
Cavan Phillips-WAL
Jack Neary-ENG
William Laird-SCO
Ewan Jones-WAL
Martin Atkins-ENG
Nathan Treadgold-WAL
Gary Christie-SCO
Matthew Padgett-ENG
GROUP WINNER
Timothy Jones-WAL
Adam Wardell-AUS
Michael Waterworth-ENG
Jamie Holmes-ENG
Przemyslaw Wilanowski-RES
Lewy Williams-WAL
Lee Richards-WAL
Lewis Ireland-ENG
David Wilson-ENG
Lee Shewan-ENG
Dale Williams-WAL
Jeff Smith-CAN
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
Raymond Cooke-ENG
Kallum Graham-ENG
Daniel Thomas-WAL
1
2
10:00
BOARD
7
3
10:00
BOARD
8
4
10:00
BOARD
9
5
10:00
BOARD
10
6
7
8
10:20
BOARD
9
9
10:20
BOARD
10
10
10:40
BOARD
7
11
10:40
BOARD
8
12
10:40
BOARD
9
13
10:40
BOARD
10
14
11:00
BOARD
7
15
11:00
BOARD
8
16
11:00
BOARD
9
4
0
1
4
4
3
0
4
4
3
4
1
0
4
4
1
4
3
4
1
4
1
2
4
0
4
4
0
0
4
Last 256 - Best of 7 legs
Wayne Warren-WAL
Tony Bradley-WAL
Davie Mcewan-SCO
Jeff Thomas-WAL
Jack Neary-ENG
William Laird-SCO
Martin Atkins-ENG
Matthew Padgett-ENG
Timothy Jones-WAL
Michael Waterworth-ENG
Przemyslaw Wilanowski-RES
Lee Richards-WAL
Lee Shewan-ENG
Jeff Smith-CAN
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
Daniel Thomas-WAL
129
11:00
BOARD
10
130
11:20
BOARD
7
131
132
11:20
BOARD
9
133
11:20
BOARD
10
134
11:40
BOARD
7
135
11:40
BOARD
8
136
11:40
BOARD
9
4
2
0
4
1
4
1
4
4
2
1
4
3
4
2
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Wayne Warren-WAL
Jeff Thomas-WAL
William Laird-SCO
Matthew Padgett-ENG
Timothy Jones-WAL
Lee Richards-WAL
Jeff Smith-CAN
Daniel Thomas-WAL
193
11:40
BOARD
10
194
12:00
BOARD
7
195
12:00
BOARD
8
196
12:00
BOARD
9
4
1
0
4
2
4
4
1
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Wayne Warren-WAL
Matthew Padgett-ENG
Lee Richards-WAL
Jeff Smith-CAN
225
12:00
BOARD
10
226
12:20
BOARD
7
4
0
3
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Wayne Warren-WAL
Jeff Smith-CAN
241
12:20
BOARD
8
1
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Jeff Smith-CAN
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.2
12/05/2017 14:17:37
World Darts Trophy Play Offs 2017 - Men 12/05/2017
William Byrne-IRE
bye
Steven Ritchie-SCO
Toby Morgan-WAL
Lloyd Browning-WAL
Shaun Thompson-WAL
Darrell Thorpe-ENG
Shaun Matthews-ENG
Gerry Hall-ENG
Favid Lucas-ENG
Rhys Hayden-ENG
Ian Evans-WAL
David Gibson-ENG
Sean Jowers-ENG
Andy Morris-WAL
Dafydd Williams-WAL
GROUP WINNER
Gary Robson-ENG
Scott Mcparlin-ENG
George Cressey-ENG
Graham Hogarth-SCO
Mitchell Butler-WAL
Andrew Glover-ENG
Ian Barnes-ENG
Michael Meaney-IRE
Ben Bevan-WAL
Russell Sabin-ENG
Jon Gibson-Lapper-WAL
Jack Dodds-WAL
Steve Duggan-ENG
Kierion Carter-WAL
Thomas Lovely-ENG
Liam Blakemore-ENG
17


-
18
10:00
BOARD
11
19
10:00
BOARD
12
20
10:00
BOARD
13
21
10:00
BOARD
14
22
10:20
BOARD
11
23
10:20
BOARD
12
24
10:20
BOARD
13
25
10:20
BOARD
14
26
10:40
BOARD
11
27
10:40
BOARD
12
28
10:40
BOARD
13
29
10:40
BOARD
14
30
11:00
BOARD
11
31
11:00
BOARD
12
32
11:00
BOARD
13
4
0
4
0
4
1
4
3
1
4
4
0
4
3
4
1
0
4
4
0
4
2
4
3
4
2
Last 256 - Best of 7 legs
William Byrne-IRE
Steven Ritchie-SCO
Lloyd Browning-WAL
Darrell Thorpe-ENG
Gerry Hall-ENG
Rhys Hayden-ENG
Sean Jowers-ENG
Gary Robson-ENG
George Cressey-ENG
Mitchell Butler-WAL
Michael Meaney-IRE
Ben Bevan-WAL
Jon Gibson-Lapper-WAL
Steve Duggan-ENG
Thomas Lovely-ENG
137
11:00
BOARD
14
138
11:20
BOARD
11
139
140
11:20
BOARD
13
141
11:20
BOARD
14
142
11:40
BOARD
11
143
11:40
BOARD
12
144
11:40
BOARD
13
1
4
4
2
3
4
4
1
4
1
4
1
2
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Steven Ritchie-SCO
Lloyd Browning-WAL
Rhys Hayden-ENG
Sean Jowers-ENG
Gary Robson-ENG
Mitchell Butler-WAL
Ben Bevan-WAL
Thomas Lovely-ENG
197
11:40
BOARD
14
198
12:00
BOARD
11
199
12:00
BOARD
12
200
12:00
BOARD
13
2
4
4
0
3
4
1
4
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Lloyd Browning-WAL
Rhys Hayden-ENG
Mitchell Butler-WAL
Thomas Lovely-ENG
227
12:00
BOARD
14
228
12:20
BOARD
11
0
4
4
1
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Rhys Hayden-ENG
Mitchell Butler-WAL
242
12:20
BOARD
12
4
2
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Rhys Hayden-ENG
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.2
12/05/2017 14:17:37
World Darts Trophy Play Offs 2017 - Men 12/05/2017
Carl Dennel-ENG
bye
Adrian Michna-RES
Andrew Mccormack-IRE
Andre Mcgill-ENG
Arwyn Morris-WAL
Phillip Dunn-ENG
Wayne Thomas-WAL
Jason Cullen-IRE
Ben Watkins-WAL
Christopher Austin-Hill-WAL
Glen Mcgrandle-SCO
Anthony Skelton-ENG
Aj Urmston-Toft-ENG
Richard Morgan-ENG
Tony O Shea-ENG
GROUP WINNER
Nathan Burdett-WAL
Dai Randall-WAL
Jon Mansell-ENG
William Borland-SCO
Stephen Carrett-ENG
Paul Bordewey-ENG
Darren Watkins-WAL
Derk Telnekes-NL
Martin Carvill-NIR
Bradley Kirk-ENG
Stuart Harding-ENG
Graham Jenkins-ENG
Andrew Gilbert-ENG
Mark Shewan-ENG
John O Shea-IRE
Kevin Lane-ISL
33


-
34
10:00
BOARD
15
35
10:00
BOARD
16
36
10:00
BOARD
17
37
10:00
BOARD
18
38
10:20
BOARD
15
39
10:20
BOARD
16
40
10:20
BOARD
17
41
10:20
BOARD
18
42
10:40
BOARD
15
43
10:40
BOARD
16
44
10:40
BOARD
17
45
10:40
BOARD
18
46
11:00
BOARD
15
47
11:00
BOARD
16
48
11:00
BOARD
17
0
4
0
4
1
4
4
1
3
4
0
4
3
4
4
2
4
2
0
4
4
3
3
4
4
3
Last 256 - Best of 7 legs
Carl Dennel-ENG
Andrew Mccormack-IRE
Arwyn Morris-WAL
Wayne Thomas-WAL
Jason Cullen-IRE
Glen Mcgrandle-SCO
Aj Urmston-Toft-ENG
Tony O Shea-ENG
Dai Randall-WAL
Jon Mansell-ENG
Stephen Carrett-ENG
Derk Telnekes-NL
Martin Carvill-NIR
Stuart Harding-ENG
Mark Shewan-ENG
John O Shea-IRE
145
11:00
BOARD
18
146
11:20
BOARD
15
147
11:20
BOARD
16
148
11:20
BOARD
17
149
11:20
BOARD
18
150
11:40
BOARD
15
151
11:40
BOARD
16
152
11:40
BOARD
17
4
3
4
1
3
4
4
1
1
4
4
3
1
4
2
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Carl Dennel-ENG
Arwyn Morris-WAL
Glen Mcgrandle-SCO
Aj Urmston-Toft-ENG
Jon Mansell-ENG
Stephen Carrett-ENG
Stuart Harding-ENG
John O Shea-IRE
201
11:40
BOARD
18
202
12:00
BOARD
15
203
12:00
BOARD
16
204
12:00
BOARD
17
4
0
4
2
1
4
2
4
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Carl Dennel-ENG
Glen Mcgrandle-SCO
Stephen Carrett-ENG
John O Shea-IRE
229
12:00
BOARD
18
230
12:20
BOARD
15
4
2
2
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Carl Dennel-ENG
John O Shea-IRE
243
12:20
BOARD
16
4
3
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Carl Dennel-ENG
GROUP 3
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.2
12/05/2017 14:17:37
World Darts Trophy Play Offs 2017 - Men 12/05/2017
Carl Hamilton-ENG
bye
Ryan Joyce-ENG
Tom Gregory-ENG
Gareth Goode-WAL
Richard Selby-ENG
Raymond Singh-SCO
Mark Schlaghecke-NL
Christopher Fidler-ENG
Andrew Johnson-ENG
Tom Duggan-ENG
Ian Gunion-SCO
Mick Nixon-ENG
Scott Baillie-SCO
Richie Edwards-WAL
Tommy Wilson-ENG
GROUP WINNER
Andrew Cummins-ENG
Aleksander Zalewski-RES
Ben Amos-ENG
Gary Court-ENG
Neil Duff-NIR
Graeme Bird-SCO
Richie Williams-WAL
John Davey-WAL
Peter Hardy-ENG
Simon Fitchett-ENG
Toon Greebe-NL
Nathan Morris-WAL
Steve Robertson-SCO
John Roberts-WAL
Tony Clark-ENG
Scott Winder-SCO
49


-
50
10:00
BOARD
19
51
10:00
BOARD
20
52
10:00
BOARD
21
53
10:00
BOARD
22
54
10:20
BOARD
19
55
10:20
BOARD
20
56
10:20
BOARD
21
57
10:20
BOARD
22
58
10:40
BOARD
19
59
10:40
BOARD
20
60
10:40
BOARD
21
61
10:40
BOARD
22
62
11:00
BOARD
19
63
11:00
BOARD
20
64
11:00
BOARD
21
3
4
4
2
1
4
4
3
2
4
4
2
4
2
3
4
2
4
4
3
1
4
0
4
4
0
4
1
4
1
Last 256 - Best of 7 legs
Carl Hamilton-ENG
Tom Gregory-ENG
Gareth Goode-WAL
Mark Schlaghecke-NL
Christopher Fidler-ENG
Ian Gunion-SCO
Mick Nixon-ENG
Richie Edwards-WAL
Aleksander Zalewski-RES
Gary Court-ENG
Neil Duff-NIR
John Davey-WAL
Simon Fitchett-ENG
Toon Greebe-NL
Steve Robertson-SCO
Tony Clark-ENG
153
11:00
BOARD
22
154
11:20
BOARD
19
155
11:20
BOARD
20
156
11:20
BOARD
21
157
11:20
BOARD
22
158
11:40
BOARD
19
159
11:40
BOARD
20
160
11:40
BOARD
21
3
4
1
4
4
3
3
4
2
4
4
0
0
4
4
1
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Tom Gregory-ENG
Mark Schlaghecke-NL
Christopher Fidler-ENG
Richie Edwards-WAL
Gary Court-ENG
Neil Duff-NIR
Toon Greebe-NL
Steve Robertson-SCO
205
11:40
BOARD
22
206
12:00
BOARD
19
207
12:00
BOARD
20
208
12:00
BOARD
21
4
2
2
4
1
4
2
4
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Tom Gregory-ENG
Richie Edwards-WAL
Neil Duff-NIR
Steve Robertson-SCO
231
12:00
BOARD
22
232
12:20
BOARD
19
4
2
2
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Tom Gregory-ENG
Steve Robertson-SCO
244
12:20
BOARD
20
3
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Steve Robertson-SCO
GROUP 4
Page 4
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.2
12/05/2017 14:17:37
World Darts Trophy Play Offs 2017 - Men 12/05/2017
Rhys Field-WAL
bye
Pete Ayliffe-WAL
bye
Gary Odonnell-ENG
Carl Lloyd-WAL
Paul Jenkins-WAL
Ross Gilder-ENG
Daniel Day-ENG
Andrew Ashcroft-WAL
Gavin Jones-WAL
Stephen Cake-WAL
Shaun Dibbs-WAL
Frank Heymen-NL
Darren Evans-WAL
Craig Lewis-WAL
GROUP WINNER
David Neads-WAL
Andrew Chatter-ENG
Gary Stafford-ENG
Ashley Stanton-ENG
Ryan Hogarth-SCO
Mark Gallagher-ENG
Mark Layton-WAL
Robert Davies-ENG
Wayne Davies-WAL
Lance Lenahan-ENG
Aron Hudson-WAL
Micky Stocks-ENG
Danny Willox-SCO
Mark Dacey-WAL
Wullie Burness-SCO
Steve Alker-WAL
65


-
66
67
10:00
BOARD
23
68
10:00
BOARD
24
69
10:00
BOARD
25
70
10:00
BOARD
26
71
10:20
BOARD
23
72
10:20
BOARD
24
73
10:20
BOARD
25
74
10:20
BOARD
26
75
10:40
BOARD
23
76
10:40
BOARD
24
77
10:40
BOARD
25
78
10:40
BOARD
26
79
11:00
BOARD
23
80
11:00
BOARD
24
4
1
1
4
4
1
0
4
4
2
0
4
4
0
2
4
4
0
4
2
0
4
4
1
0
4
Last 256 - Best of 7 legs
Rhys Field-WAL
Pete Ayliffe-WAL
Gary Odonnell-ENG
Ross Gilder-ENG
Daniel Day-ENG
Stephen Cake-WAL
Shaun Dibbs-WAL
Craig Lewis-WAL
David Neads-WAL
Gary Stafford-ENG
Mark Gallagher-ENG
Mark Layton-WAL
Wayne Davies-WAL
Micky Stocks-ENG
Danny Willox-SCO
Steve Alker-WAL
161
11:00
BOARD
25
162
11:00
BOARD
26
163
11:20
BOARD
23
164
11:20
BOARD
24
165
11:20
BOARD
25
166
11:20
BOARD
26
167
11:40
BOARD
23
168
11:40
BOARD
24
4
1
3
4
4
1
4
3
1
4
0
4
3
4
0
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Rhys Field-WAL
Ross Gilder-ENG
Daniel Day-ENG
Shaun Dibbs-WAL
Gary Stafford-ENG
Mark Layton-WAL
Micky Stocks-ENG
Steve Alker-WAL
209
11:40
BOARD
25
210
11:40
BOARD
26
211
12:00
BOARD
23
212
12:00
BOARD
24
1
4
4
1
4
1
4
3
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Ross Gilder-ENG
Daniel Day-ENG
Gary Stafford-ENG
Micky Stocks-ENG
233
12:00
BOARD
25
234
12:00
BOARD
26
1
4
4
2
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Daniel Day-ENG
Gary Stafford-ENG
245
12:20
BOARD
23
4
3
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Daniel Day-ENG
GROUP 5
Page 5
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.2
12/05/2017 14:17:37
World Darts Trophy Play Offs 2017 - Men 12/05/2017
Daniel Beynon-WAL
bye
Joseph Byrne-IRE
bye
Haydon Barnes-ENG
Graeme Ford-SCO
John Lieber-ENG
Nathan Girvan-SCO
Daniel Davies-WAL
John Sinnott-IRE
Dave Parletti-ENG
Dave Dudley-WAL
Ross Guy-ENG
Jamie Clark-SCO
Dale Hughes-WAL
Shaun Davies-WAL
GROUP WINNER
David Adshead-ENG
James Beeton-ENG
Mark Davies-WAL
John Williams-WAL
Paul Williams-ENG
Dan Cole-WAL
Steven Riches-ENG
David Airey-ENG
Aled Goode-WAL
Mark Graham-WAL
Martin C Atkins-ENG
Jeff Bass-WAL
Rhys Dudley-WAL
Allan Edwards-ENG
Derek Williams-WAL
Jim Mcewan-SCO
81


-
82
83
10:00
BOARD
27
84
10:00
BOARD
28
85
10:00
BOARD
29
86
10:00
BOARD
30
87
10:20
BOARD
27
88
10:20
BOARD
28
89
10:20
BOARD
29
90
10:20
BOARD
30
91
10:40
BOARD
27
92
10:40
BOARD
28
93
10:40
BOARD
29
94
10:40
BOARD
30
95
11:00
BOARD
27
96
11:00
BOARD
28
4
1
2
4
2
4
4
1
0
4
4
1
4
0
4
3
3
4
0
4
2
4
4
1
0
4
2
4
Last 256 - Best of 7 legs
Daniel Beynon-WAL
Joseph Byrne-IRE
Haydon Barnes-ENG
Nathan Girvan-SCO
John Sinnott-IRE
Dave Parletti-ENG
Jamie Clark-SCO
Dale Hughes-WAL
David Adshead-ENG
Mark Davies-WAL
Dan Cole-WAL
David Airey-ENG
Mark Graham-WAL
Martin C Atkins-ENG
Allan Edwards-ENG
Jim Mcewan-SCO
169
11:00
BOARD
29
170
11:00
BOARD
30
171
11:20
BOARD
27
172
11:20
BOARD
28
173
11:20
BOARD
29
174
11:20
BOARD
30
175
11:40
BOARD
27
176
11:40
BOARD
28
0
4
0
4
0
4
4
3
4
0
0
4
2
4
3
4
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Joseph Byrne-IRE
Nathan Girvan-SCO
Dave Parletti-ENG
Jamie Clark-SCO
David Adshead-ENG
David Airey-ENG
Martin C Atkins-ENG
Jim Mcewan-SCO
213
11:40
BOARD
29
214
11:40
BOARD
30
215
12:00
BOARD
27
216
12:00
BOARD
28
1
4
4
3
0
4
4
1
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Nathan Girvan-SCO
Dave Parletti-ENG
David Airey-ENG
Martin C Atkins-ENG
235
12:00
BOARD
29
236
12:00
BOARD
30
1
4
3
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Dave Parletti-ENG
Martin C Atkins-ENG
246
12:20
BOARD
27
3
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Martin C Atkins-ENG
GROUP 6
Page 6
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.2
12/05/2017 14:17:37
World Darts Trophy Play Offs 2017 - Men 12/05/2017
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
97


-
98


-
99


-
100


-
101


-
102


-
103


-
104


-
105


-
106
10:00
BOARD
31
107
10:00
BOARD
32
108
10:00
BOARD
33
109
10:00
BOARD
34
110
10:20
BOARD
31
111
10:20
BOARD
32
112
10:20
BOARD
33
Last 256 - Best of 7 legs
177
10:20
BOARD
34
178
10:40
BOARD
31
179
10:40
BOARD
32
180
10:40
BOARD
33
181
10:40
BOARD
34
182
11:00
BOARD
31
183
11:00
BOARD
32
184
11:00
BOARD
33
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
217
11:00
BOARD
34
218
11:20
BOARD
31
219
11:20
BOARD
32
220
11:20
BOARD
33
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
237
11:20
BOARD
34
238
11:40
BOARD
31
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
247
11:40
BOARD
32
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 7
Page 7
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.2
12/05/2017 14:17:37
World Darts Trophy Play Offs 2017 - Men 12/05/2017
bye
bye
bye
bye
GROUP WINNER
113


-
114


-
115


-
116


-
117
10:00
BOARD
35
118
10:00
BOARD
36
119
10:00
BOARD
37
120
10:00
BOARD
38
121
10:20
BOARD
35
122
10:20
BOARD
36
123
10:20
BOARD
37
124
10:20
BOARD
38
125
10:40
BOARD
35
126
10:40
BOARD
36
127
10:40
BOARD
37
128
10:40
BOARD
38
Last 256 - Best of 7 legs
185
11:00
BOARD
35
186
11:00
BOARD
36
187
11:00
BOARD
37
188
11:00
BOARD
38
189
11:20
BOARD
35
190
11:20
BOARD
36
191
11:20
BOARD
37
192
11:20
BOARD
38
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
221
11:40
BOARD
35
222
11:40
BOARD
36
223
11:40
BOARD
37
224
11:40
BOARD
38
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
239
12:00
BOARD
35
240
12:00
BOARD
36
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
248
12:00
BOARD
37
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 8
Page 8
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.2
12/05/2017 14:17:37
World Darts Trophy Play Offs 2017 - Men 12/05/2017
Wayne Warren-WAL
Matthew Padgett-ENG
Lee Richards-WAL
Jeff Smith-CAN
Lloyd Browning-WAL
Rhys Hayden-ENG
Mitchell Butler-WAL
Thomas Lovely-ENG
Carl Dennel-ENG
Glen Mcgrandle-SCO
Stephen Carrett-ENG
John O Shea-IRE
Tom Gregory-ENG
Richie Edwards-WAL
Neil Duff-NIR
Steve Robertson-SCO
CHAMPION
Ross Gilder-ENG
Daniel Day-ENG
Gary Stafford-ENG
Micky Stocks-ENG
Nathan Girvan-SCO
Dave Parletti-ENG
David Airey-ENG
Martin C Atkins-ENG
225
12:00
BOARD
10
226
12:20
BOARD
7
227
12:00
BOARD
14
228
12:20
BOARD
11
229
12:00
BOARD
18
230
12:20
BOARD
15
231
12:00
BOARD
22
232
12:20
BOARD
19
233
12:00
BOARD
25
234
12:00
BOARD
26
235
12:00
BOARD
29
236
12:00
BOARD
30
237
11:20
BOARD
34
238
11:40
BOARD
31
239
12:00
BOARD
35
240
12:00
BOARD
36
4
0
3
4
0
4
4
1
4
2
2
4
4
2
2
4
1
4
4
2
1
4
3
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Wayne Warren-WAL
Jeff Smith-CAN
Rhys Hayden-ENG
Mitchell Butler-WAL
Carl Dennel-ENG
John O Shea-IRE
Tom Gregory-ENG
Steve Robertson-SCO
Daniel Day-ENG
Gary Stafford-ENG
Dave Parletti-ENG
Martin C Atkins-ENG
241
12:20
BOARD
8
242
12:20
BOARD
12
243
12:20
BOARD
16
244
12:20
BOARD
20
245
12:20
BOARD
23
246
12:20
BOARD
27
247
11:40
BOARD
32
248
12:00
BOARD
37
1
4
4
2
4
3
3
4
4
3
3
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Jeff Smith-CAN
Rhys Hayden-ENG
Carl Dennel-ENG
Steve Robertson-SCO
Daniel Day-ENG
Martin C Atkins-ENG
249
12.40
250
12.40
251
12.40
252
12.40
5
4
5
4
0
5
Quarter-finals - Best of 9 legs
Jeff Smith-CAN
Carl Dennel-ENG
Martin C Atkins-ENG
253
254
Semi-finals - Best of 9 legs
255
Final - Best of 9 legs
FINALS
Page 9
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2017
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.2