15/05/2018 14:59:52
Red Dragon Welsh Open 2018 - Singles 13/05/2018
1)Lorraine Winstanley
bye
Toni Ormandy
Lorraine Mcgrath
Rachel Robertson
Emma Pearce
Rosaylne Davies
Louise Hepburn
Pat Davidson
Suzan Konings
Janthia Layton
Betty Sinnett
Rachel Parnell
Christine Richards
Clare Stewart
bye
GROUP WINNER
Robyn Byrne
bye
Sue Green
Megan Gallagher
Lindsey Ashton
Sally Urwin
Nikki Goldsmith
Zoe Ellson
Grace Crane
Jackie Brighton
Melissa Barton
Tracey Hickey
Joy Toghill
Viv Cullimore
16)Vicky Pruim
bye
1


-
2
15:00
BOARD
33
3
15:00
BOARD
34
4
15:00
BOARD
35
5
15:00
BOARD
36
6
15:20
BOARD
33
7
15:20
BOARD
34
8


-
9


-
10
15:20
BOARD
35
11
15:20
BOARD
36
12
15:40
BOARD
33
13
15:40
BOARD
34
14
15:40
BOARD
35
15
15:40
BOARD
36
16


-
3
0
0
3
3
1
1
3
2
3
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
2
3
2
2
3
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
1)Lorraine Winstanley
Toni Ormandy
Emma Pearce
Rosaylne Davies
Suzan Konings
Betty Sinnett
Rachel Parnell
Clare Stewart
Robyn Byrne
Sue Green
Lindsey Ashton
Nikki Goldsmith
Grace Crane
Melissa Barton
Viv Cullimore
16)Vicky Pruim
129
130
16:00
BOARD
34
131
16:00
BOARD
35
132
16:00
BOARD
36
133
134
16:20
BOARD
34
135
16:20
BOARD
35
136
16:20
BOARD
36
3
0
3
2
3
1
1
3
3
0
3
1
3
2
0
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
1)Lorraine Winstanley
Emma Pearce
Suzan Konings
Clare Stewart
Robyn Byrne
Lindsey Ashton
Grace Crane
16)Vicky Pruim
193
16:40
BOARD
33
194
16:40
BOARD
34
195
16:40
BOARD
35
196
16:40
BOARD
36
4
0
1
4
3
4
0
4
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
1)Lorraine Winstanley
Clare Stewart
Lindsey Ashton
16)Vicky Pruim
225
17:05
BOARD
33
226
17:05
BOARD
34
4
0
2
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
1)Lorraine Winstanley
16)Vicky Pruim
241
17:30
BOARD
33
4
2
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Lorraine Winstanley
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.10
15/05/2018 14:59:52
Red Dragon Welsh Open 2018 - Singles 13/05/2018
9)Trina Gulliver Mbe
bye
Ellen Platt
Anne Barker
Margaret Stewart
Tracey Cocker
Johanna Anderson
Roz Bulmer
Tammy Thomas
Cerian Prysor
Vicky Martin
Michelle Williams
Avril Evans
Jackie Norman
Zoe Lane
bye
GROUP WINNER
Denise Bird
bye
Susan Gulliver
Shannon Hall
Gamma Williama
Felicia Blay
Debbie Davies
Sally Evans
Joanne Pugh
Veerle Hamelink
Natalie Davey
Sarah Roberts
Anne-Marie Swindells
Megan Louise Vodden
8)Corrine Hammond
bye
17


-
18
15:00
BOARD
37
19
15:00
BOARD
38
20
15:00
BOARD
39
21
15:00
BOARD
40
22
15:20
BOARD
37
23
15:20
BOARD
38
24


-
25


-
26
15:20
BOARD
39
27
15:20
BOARD
40
28
15:40
BOARD
37
29
15:40
BOARD
38
30
15:40
BOARD
39
31
15:40
BOARD
40
32


-
1
3
3
0
0
3
0
3
3
1
3
1
0
3
1
3
0
3
2
3
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
9)Trina Gulliver Mbe
Anne Barker
Margaret Stewart
Roz Bulmer
Cerian Prysor
Vicky Martin
Jackie Norman
Zoe Lane
Denise Bird
Susan Gulliver
Felicia Blay
Debbie Davies
Veerle Hamelink
Sarah Roberts
Megan Louise Vodden
8)Corrine Hammond
137
138
16:00
BOARD
38
139
16:00
BOARD
39
140
16:00
BOARD
40
141
142
16:20
BOARD
38
143
16:20
BOARD
39
144
16:20
BOARD
40
3
0
1
3
3
0
3
1
0
3
3
0
2
3
2
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
9)Trina Gulliver Mbe
Roz Bulmer
Cerian Prysor
Jackie Norman
Susan Gulliver
Felicia Blay
Sarah Roberts
8)Corrine Hammond
197
16:40
BOARD
37
198
16:40
BOARD
38
199
16:40
BOARD
39
200
16:40
BOARD
40
3
4
4
0
0
4
4
3
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Roz Bulmer
Cerian Prysor
Felicia Blay
Sarah Roberts
227
17:05
BOARD
37
228
17:05
BOARD
38
4
1
2
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Roz Bulmer
Sarah Roberts
242
17:30
BOARD
37
4
0
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Roz Bulmer
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.10
15/05/2018 14:59:52
Red Dragon Welsh Open 2018 - Singles 13/05/2018
5)Anastasia Dobromyslova
bye
Frances Lawson
Debbie Waugh
Jessica Bonner
Jeanette Smith
Shereen Downs
Diane Davies
Debra Williams
Shirley Carrett
Hilary Kirkbride
Michelle Mcgimpsey
Lorraine Brandon
Deana Rosenblom
Eve Watson
bye
GROUP WINNER
Scott Annmarie
bye
Debbie Miller
Susan George
Chelsea Mcmahon
Jane Robson
Kaye Hales
Sally Woodcock
Evonne Taylor
Louisa Fox
Sarah Wooldridge
Katie Woodcock
Kerri Forrester-Willacy
Rachel Bird
12)Rhian Griffiths
bye
33


-
34
15:00
BOARD
41
35
15:00
BOARD
42
36
15:00
BOARD
43
37
15:00
BOARD
44
38
15:20
BOARD
41
39
15:20
BOARD
42
40


-
41


-
42
15:20
BOARD
43
43
15:20
BOARD
44
44
15:40
BOARD
41
45
15:40
BOARD
42
46
15:40
BOARD
43
47
15:40
BOARD
44
48


-
1
3
2
3
1
3
0
3
3
0
3
0
3
2
2
3
1
3
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
5)Anastasia Dobromyslova
Frances Lawson
Jeanette Smith
Shereen Downs
Debra Williams
Michelle Mcgimpsey
Deana Rosenblom
Eve Watson
Scott Annmarie
Susan George
Chelsea Mcmahon
Kaye Hales
Evonne Taylor
Katie Woodcock
Rachel Bird
12)Rhian Griffiths
145
146
16:00
BOARD
42
147
16:00
BOARD
43
148
16:00
BOARD
44
149
150
16:20
BOARD
42
151
16:20
BOARD
43
152
16:20
BOARD
44
3
0
0
3
0
3
1
3
0
3
3
2
3
1
2
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
5)Anastasia Dobromyslova
Shereen Downs
Michelle Mcgimpsey
Eve Watson
Susan George
Chelsea Mcmahon
Evonne Taylor
12)Rhian Griffiths
201
16:40
BOARD
41
202
16:40
BOARD
42
203
16:40
BOARD
43
204
16:40
BOARD
44
4
0
2
4
1
4
0
4
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
5)Anastasia Dobromyslova
Eve Watson
Chelsea Mcmahon
12)Rhian Griffiths
229
17:05
BOARD
41
230
17:05
BOARD
42
4
1
1
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
5)Anastasia Dobromyslova
12)Rhian Griffiths
243
17:30
BOARD
41
4
1
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Anastasia Dobromyslova
GROUP 3
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.10
15/05/2018 14:59:52
Red Dragon Welsh Open 2018 - Singles 13/05/2018
13)Maria O'brien
bye
Chrissie Halliday
Janine Halsall
Tanya Batchford
Sue Flannery
Angela Lambert
Karen Smith
Sue Powell
Joanne Toye
Loll Abley
Iris Powell
Glad Davies
Tracey Heeps
Bev Martin
bye
GROUP WINNER
Carol Bufton
bye
Fiona Roberts
Izzy Irvine
Natalie Anne Evans
Ceri Stephens
Debbie Cadger
Mandy Smith
Kelly Mckinnon
Rhian Evans
Carole Fenton
Adele Kirby
Kirsty Stevens
Stefanie Catherall
4)Lisa Ashton
bye
49


-
50
15:00
BOARD
45
51
15:00
BOARD
46
52
15:00
BOARD
47
53
15:00
BOARD
48
54
15:20
BOARD
45
55
15:20
BOARD
46
56


-
57


-
58
15:20
BOARD
47
59
15:20
BOARD
48
60
15:40
BOARD
45
61
15:40
BOARD
46
62
15:40
BOARD
47
63
15:40
BOARD
48
64


-
3
0
0
3
3
0
3
2
3
0
3
0
3
0
0
3
2
3
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
13)Maria O'brien
Chrissie Halliday
Sue Flannery
Angela Lambert
Sue Powell
Loll Abley
Glad Davies
Bev Martin
Carol Bufton
Fiona Roberts
Natalie Anne Evans
Debbie Cadger
Rhian Evans
Carole Fenton
Stefanie Catherall
4)Lisa Ashton
153
154
16:00
BOARD
46
155
16:00
BOARD
47
156
16:00
BOARD
48
157
158
16:20
BOARD
46
159
16:20
BOARD
47
160
16:20
BOARD
48
3
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
0
3
3
0
2
3
1
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
13)Maria O'brien
Angela Lambert
Loll Abley
Glad Davies
Fiona Roberts
Natalie Anne Evans
Carole Fenton
4)Lisa Ashton
205
16:40
BOARD
45
206
16:40
BOARD
46
207
16:40
BOARD
47
208
16:40
BOARD
48
4
0
2
4
0
4
0
4
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
13)Maria O'brien
Glad Davies
Natalie Anne Evans
4)Lisa Ashton
231
17:05
BOARD
45
232
17:05
BOARD
46
4
0
1
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
13)Maria O'brien
4)Lisa Ashton
244
17:30
BOARD
45
0
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Lisa Ashton
GROUP 4
Page 4
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.10
15/05/2018 14:59:52
Red Dragon Welsh Open 2018 - Singles 13/05/2018
3)Deta Hedman
bye
Amanda Cox
Amanda Rosser
Carla Boyes
Paula Collins
Giffy Khaisoi
Julie Hunter
Tania Weldon
Angie Mann
Julie Duckett
Ann Scohley
Sandie Hardy
Cody Hepburn
Jane Densley
bye
GROUP WINNER
Donna Buckley
bye
Samantha Bowen
Heather Lodge
Jane Jones
Cathy Hughes
Eleanor Cairns
Sandra Quinn
Jackie Boatswain
Michelle Bastable
Samantha Lloyd
Emily-Jayne Collins
Julie Thompson
Heather Mowat
14)Casey Gallagher
bye
65


-
66
15:00
BOARD
49
67
15:00
BOARD
50
68
15:00
BOARD
51
69
15:00
BOARD
52
70
15:20
BOARD
49
71
15:20
BOARD
50
72


-
73


-
74
15:20
BOARD
51
75
15:20
BOARD
52
76
15:40
BOARD
49
77
15:40
BOARD
50
78
15:40
BOARD
51
79
15:40
BOARD
52
80


-
0
3
3
0
0
3
2
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
3
0
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
3)Deta Hedman
Amanda Cox
Paula Collins
Giffy Khaisoi
Angie Mann
Ann Scohley
Cody Hepburn
Jane Densley
Donna Buckley
Heather Lodge
Cathy Hughes
Sandra Quinn
Jackie Boatswain
Samantha Lloyd
Julie Thompson
14)Casey Gallagher
161
162
16:00
BOARD
50
163
16:00
BOARD
51
164
16:00
BOARD
52
165
166
16:20
BOARD
50
167
16:20
BOARD
51
168
16:20
BOARD
52
3
1
0
3
3
0
0
3
1
3
3
1
1
3
1
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
3)Deta Hedman
Giffy Khaisoi
Angie Mann
Jane Densley
Heather Lodge
Cathy Hughes
Samantha Lloyd
14)Casey Gallagher
209
16:40
BOARD
49
210
16:40
BOARD
50
211
16:40
BOARD
51
212
16:40
BOARD
52
4
1
0
4
3
4
2
4
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
3)Deta Hedman
Jane Densley
Cathy Hughes
14)Casey Gallagher
233
17:05
BOARD
49
234
17:05
BOARD
50
4
3
2
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
3)Deta Hedman
14)Casey Gallagher
245
17:30
BOARD
49
4
1
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Deta Hedman
GROUP 5
Page 5
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.10
15/05/2018 14:59:52
Red Dragon Welsh Open 2018 - Singles 13/05/2018
11)Paula Jacklin
bye
Rhian Osullivan
Josie Paterson
Michelle Jones
Lynsey Mcdonald
Natalie Tucker
Mary Paine
Gemma Barrett
Casey Stephenson
Jane Stubbs
Sue Price
Gillian Levorato
Robyn Eastham
Ruth Bailey-Harris
bye
GROUP WINNER
Donna Thomas
bye
Sheena Govan
Priscilla Steenbergen
Tamzin Parr
Kerry Beynon
Karolina Podgorska
Annmarie Potts
Linda Long
Claire Stainsby
Lois Botham
Sharon Hill
Katherine Dolman
Kelly Devlin
6)Sharon Prins
bye
81


-
82
15:00
BOARD
53
83
15:00
BOARD
54
84
15:00
BOARD
55
85
15:00
BOARD
56
86
15:20
BOARD
53
87
15:20
BOARD
54
88


-
89


-
90
15:20
BOARD
55
91
15:20
BOARD
56
92
15:40
BOARD
53
93
15:40
BOARD
54
94
15:40
BOARD
55
95
15:40
BOARD
56
96


-
3
0
0
3
0
3
3
0
3
0
0
3
3
2
1
3
0
3
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
11)Paula Jacklin
Rhian Osullivan
Lynsey Mcdonald
Mary Paine
Gemma Barrett
Jane Stubbs
Robyn Eastham
Ruth Bailey-Harris
Donna Thomas
Priscilla Steenbergen
Tamzin Parr
Annmarie Potts
Claire Stainsby
Sharon Hill
Katherine Dolman
6)Sharon Prins
169
170
16:00
BOARD
54
171
16:00
BOARD
55
172
16:00
BOARD
56
173
174
16:20
BOARD
54
175
16:20
BOARD
55
176
16:20
BOARD
56
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
1
3
3
0
0
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Rhian Osullivan
Mary Paine
Jane Stubbs
Ruth Bailey-Harris
Priscilla Steenbergen
Annmarie Potts
Claire Stainsby
6)Sharon Prins
213
16:40
BOARD
53
214
16:40
BOARD
54
215
16:40
BOARD
55
216
16:40
BOARD
56
4
1
4
1
4
2
2
4
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Rhian Osullivan
Jane Stubbs
Priscilla Steenbergen
6)Sharon Prins
235
17:05
BOARD
53
236
17:05
BOARD
54
4
0
1
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Rhian Osullivan
6)Sharon Prins
246
17:30
BOARD
53
4
1
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Rhian Osullivan
GROUP 6
Page 6
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.10
15/05/2018 14:59:52
Red Dragon Welsh Open 2018 - Singles 13/05/2018
7)Fallon Sherrock
bye
Leah Wiltshire
Karen Kirkby
Ged Fielding
Helen Styles
Izzy Thomas
Beau Greaves
Janine Anderson
Janice Wilson
Sandra Rule
Angela De Ward
Jules Fisher
Carol Moss
Linda Lthurralde
bye
GROUP WINNER
Sue Cusick
bye
Kimberley Lewis
Kirsty Hutchinson
Lydia Kerr
Katie Bellerby
Zoe Jones
Tammy-Jo Grafton
Michell Wooton
Dee Bateman
Margaret Smith
Sandra Page
Liz Jones
Mary Mcshane
10)Anca Zijlstra
bye
97


-
98
15:00
BOARD
57
99
15:00
BOARD
58
100
15:00
BOARD
59
101
15:00
BOARD
60
102
15:20
BOARD
57
103
15:20
BOARD
58
104


-
105


-
106
15:20
BOARD
59
107
15:20
BOARD
60
108
15:40
BOARD
57
109
15:40
BOARD
58
110
15:40
BOARD
59
111
15:40
BOARD
60
112


-
1
3
3
0
1
3
0
3
2
3
3
1
3
2
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
7)Fallon Sherrock
Karen Kirkby
Ged Fielding
Beau Greaves
Janine Anderson
Angela De Ward
Jules Fisher
Linda Lthurralde
Sue Cusick
Kirsty Hutchinson
Zoe Jones
Dee Bateman
Sandra Page
Liz Jones
10)Anca Zijlstra
177
178
16:00
BOARD
58
179
16:00
BOARD
59
180
16:00
BOARD
60
181
182
16:20
BOARD
58
183
16:20
BOARD
59
184
16:20
BOARD
60
3
1
0
3
1
3
0
3
3
2
0
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
7)Fallon Sherrock
Beau Greaves
Angela De Ward
Linda Lthurralde
Kirsty Hutchinson
Zoe Jones
Dee Bateman
10)Anca Zijlstra
217
16:40
BOARD
57
218
16:40
BOARD
58
219
16:40
BOARD
59
220
16:40
BOARD
60
3
4
2
4
4
0
2
4
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Beau Greaves
Linda Lthurralde
Kirsty Hutchinson
10)Anca Zijlstra
237
17:05
BOARD
57
238
17:05
BOARD
58
4
0
4
3
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Beau Greaves
Kirsty Hutchinson
247
17:30
BOARD
57
4
2
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Beau Greaves
GROUP 7
Page 7
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.10
15/05/2018 14:59:52
Red Dragon Welsh Open 2018 - Singles 13/05/2018
15)Danielle Ashton
bye
Angela Mcdonald
Paula Clemett
Eirwen Lewis
Lyn Marsden
Melonie Lewis
Adele Mulligan
Michelle Binns
Helen Dunn
Danni Platt
Jill Houghton
Sarah Tait
Pat Moody
Jo Clements
bye
GROUP WINNER
Dawn Brandon
bye
Danielle Ijpelaar
Julie Ward
Lesley Pattinson
Steph Clarke
Jo Smith
Katharine Mclean
Louise Stockings
Shelly Price
Jordan Mcnally
Claire Crocombe
Linda Harte
Betty Roberts
2)Aileen De Graaf
bye
113


-
114
15:00
BOARD
61
115
15:00
BOARD
62
116
15:00
BOARD
63
117
15:00
BOARD
64
118
15:20
BOARD
61
119
15:20
BOARD
62
120


-
121


-
122
15:20
BOARD
63
123
15:20
BOARD
64
124
15:40
BOARD
61
125
15:40
BOARD
62
126
15:40
BOARD
63
127
15:40
BOARD
64
128


-
1
3
3
2
3
0
3
1
0
3
0
3
3
1
0
3
Last 256 - Best of 5 legs
15)Danielle Ashton
Angela Mcdonald
Lyn Marsden
Melonie Lewis
Michelle Binns
Danni Platt
Pat Moody
Jo Clements
Dawn Brandon
Julie Ward
Steph Clarke
Katharine Mclean
Louise Stockings
Claire Crocombe
Linda Harte
2)Aileen De Graaf
185
186
16:00
BOARD
62
187
16:00
BOARD
63
188
16:00
BOARD
64
189
190
16:20
BOARD
62
191
16:20
BOARD
63
192
16:20
BOARD
64
3
1
3
0
1
3
0
3
1
3
3
1
1
3
0
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
15)Danielle Ashton
Lyn Marsden
Danni Platt
Jo Clements
Julie Ward
Steph Clarke
Claire Crocombe
2)Aileen De Graaf
221
16:40
BOARD
61
222
16:40
BOARD
62
223
16:40
BOARD
63
224
16:40
BOARD
64
4
1
0
4
1
4
3
4
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
15)Danielle Ashton
Jo Clements
Steph Clarke
2)Aileen De Graaf
239
17:05
BOARD
61
240
17:05
BOARD
62
4
0
1
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
15)Danielle Ashton
2)Aileen De Graaf
248
17:30
BOARD
61
0
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Aileen De Graaf
GROUP 8
Page 8
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.10
15/05/2018 14:59:52
Red Dragon Welsh Open 2018 - Singles 13/05/2018
1)Lorraine Winstanley
Clare Stewart
Lindsey Ashton
16)Vicky Pruim
Roz Bulmer
Cerian Prysor
Felicia Blay
Sarah Roberts
5)Anastasia Dobromyslova
Eve Watson
Chelsea Mcmahon
12)Rhian Griffiths
13)Maria O'brien
Glad Davies
Natalie Anne Evans
4)Lisa Ashton
CHAMPION
3)Deta Hedman
Jane Densley
Cathy Hughes
14)Casey Gallagher
Rhian Osullivan
Jane Stubbs
Priscilla Steenbergen
6)Sharon Prins
Beau Greaves
Linda Lthurralde
Kirsty Hutchinson
10)Anca Zijlstra
15)Danielle Ashton
Jo Clements
Steph Clarke
2)Aileen De Graaf
225
17:05
BOARD
33
226
17:05
BOARD
34
227
17:05
BOARD
37
228
17:05
BOARD
38
229
17:05
BOARD
41
230
17:05
BOARD
42
231
17:05
BOARD
45
232
17:05
BOARD
46
233
17:05
BOARD
49
234
17:05
BOARD
50
235
17:05
BOARD
53
236
17:05
BOARD
54
237
17:05
BOARD
57
238
17:05
BOARD
58
239
17:05
BOARD
61
240
17:05
BOARD
62
4
0
2
4
4
1
2
4
4
1
1
4
4
0
1
4
4
3
2
4
4
0
1
4
4
0
4
3
4
0
1
4
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
1)Lorraine Winstanley
16)Vicky Pruim
Roz Bulmer
Sarah Roberts
5)Anastasia Dobromyslova
12)Rhian Griffiths
13)Maria O'brien
4)Lisa Ashton
3)Deta Hedman
14)Casey Gallagher
Rhian Osullivan
6)Sharon Prins
Beau Greaves
Kirsty Hutchinson
15)Danielle Ashton
2)Aileen De Graaf
241
17:30
BOARD
33
242
17:30
BOARD
37
243
17:30
BOARD
41
244
17:30
BOARD
45
245
17:30
BOARD
49
246
17:30
BOARD
53
247
17:30
BOARD
57
248
17:30
BOARD
61
4
2
4
0
4
1
0
4
4
1
4
1
4
2
0
4
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
1)Lorraine Winstanley
Roz Bulmer
5)Anastasia Dobromyslova
4)Lisa Ashton
3)Deta Hedman
Rhian Osullivan
Beau Greaves
2)Aileen De Graaf
249
17.55
BOARD
34
250
17.55
BOARD
38
251
17.55
BOARD
42
252
17.55
BOARD
46
4
0
4
0
4
1
4
2
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 legs
1)Lorraine Winstanley
5)Anastasia Dobromyslova
3)Deta Hedman
Beau Greaves
253
stage
254
stage
3
4
4
3
Semi-finals - Best of 7 legs
5)Anastasia Dobromyslova
3)Deta Hedman
255
stage
3
5
Final - Best of 9 legs
Deta Hedman
FINALS
Page 9
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.10