22/07/2018 17:51:20
BDO Youth Festival Under 18 2018 - Mixed Singles 22/07/2018
Maison Wilson
bye
Kyenta Ysewijn
bye
Mitchell Mccarthy
bye
Lewy Williams
bye
Connor Pickett
bye
Audrey Ysewijn
bye
Tommy Nelson
bye
Ashley Marson
bye
GROUP WINNER
Kyle Terry
bye
Sam Cromwell
bye
Jordan Ward
bye
Freddie Box
bye
George Lynch
bye
Ross Gilder
Xanti Van Den Bergh
Bristow Billy
Will Roberts
Bradley Storey
Jack Vincent
1


-
2


-
3


-
4


-
5


-
6


-
7


-
8


-
9


-
10


-
11


-
12


-
13


-
14
14:40
BOARD
1
15
14:40
BOARD
2
16
14:40
BOARD
3
0
3
2
3
0
3
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Maison Wilson
Kyenta Ysewijn
Mitchell Mccarthy
Lewy Williams
Connor Pickett
Audrey Ysewijn
Tommy Nelson
Ashley Marson
Kyle Terry
Sam Cromwell
Jordan Ward
Freddie Box
George Lynch
Xanti Van Den Bergh
Will Roberts
Jack Vincent
33
14.40
BOARD
4
34
15.00
BOARD
1
35
15.00
BOARD
2
36
15.00
BOARD
3
37
15.00
BOARD
4
38
15.20
BOARD
1
39
15.20
BOARD
2
40
15.20
BOARD
3
3
1
3
1
2
3
0
3
2
3
3
0
0
3
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Kyenta Ysewijn
Mitchell Mccarthy
Connor Pickett
Ashley Marson
Sam Cromwell
Freddie Box
George Lynch
Jack Vincent
49
15.20
BOARD
4
50
15.40
BOARD
1
51
15.40
BOARD
2
52
15.40
BOARD
3
0
3
0
3
2
3
3
0
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
Mitchell Mccarthy
Ashley Marson
Freddie Box
George Lynch
57
16.00
BOARD
3
58
16.00
BOARD
1
3
1
3
1
Quarter-finals - Best of 5 legs
Mitchell Mccarthy
Freddie Box
61
STAGE
4
3
Semi-finals - Best of 7 legs
Mitchell Mccarthy
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.10
22/07/2018 17:51:20
BDO Youth Festival Under 18 2018 - Mixed Singles 22/07/2018
Tyler Radlett
bye
Andrew Ingman
bye
Mark Lloyd
bye
Maringo Jr Baes
bye
Tavis Dudeney
bye
Brad Phillips
bye
Alfie Jacques
bye
Kaelib Gormley
bye
GROUP WINNER
Lewis Gurney
bye
Eloise Milburn
bye
Sam Aitkens
bye
Luka Van Uytsel
bye
Febe Humblet
Connor Arberry
Myles Avory
Alex Gurr
Lennon Cradock
Freddie Francis
Daniel Perry
Liam Baker
17


-
18


-
19


-
20


-
21


-
22


-
23


-
24


-
25


-
26


-
27


-
28


-
29
14:40
BOARD
5
30
14:40
BOARD
6
31
14:40
BOARD
7
32
14:40
BOARD
8
0
3
0
3
3
0
3
0
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Tyler Radlett
Andrew Ingman
Mark Lloyd
Maringo Jr Baes
Tavis Dudeney
Brad Phillips
Alfie Jacques
Kaelib Gormley
Lewis Gurney
Eloise Milburn
Sam Aitkens
Luka Van Uytsel
Connor Arberry
Alex Gurr
Lennon Cradock
Daniel Perry
41
15.00
BOARD
5
42
15.00
BOARD
6
43
15.00
BOARD
7
44
15.00
BOARD
8
45
15.20
BOARD
5
46
15.20
BOARD
6
47
15.20
BOARD
7
48
15.20
BOARD
8
3
2
3
2
1
3
3
0
3
0
3
1
3
1
0
3
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Tyler Radlett
Mark Lloyd
Brad Phillips
Alfie Jacques
Lewis Gurney
Sam Aitkens
Connor Arberry
Daniel Perry
53
15.40
BOARD
5
54
15.40
BOARD
6
55
15.40
BOARD
7
56
1540
BOARD
8
3
1
3
2
3
2
3
0
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
Tyler Radlett
Brad Phillips
Lewis Gurney
Connor Arberry
59
16.00
BOARD
7
60
16.00
BOARD
5
1
3
1
3
Quarter-finals - Best of 5 legs
Brad Phillips
Connor Arberry
62
STAGE
2
4
Semi-finals - Best of 7 legs
Connor Arberry
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.10
22/07/2018 17:51:20
BDO Youth Festival Under 18 2018 - Mixed Singles 22/07/2018
Maison Wilson
Kyenta Ysewijn
Mitchell Mccarthy
Lewy Williams
Connor Pickett
Audrey Ysewijn
Tommy Nelson
Ashley Marson
Kyle Terry
Sam Cromwell
Jordan Ward
Freddie Box
George Lynch
Xanti Van Den Bergh
Will Roberts
Jack Vincent
CHAMPION
Tyler Radlett
Andrew Ingman
Mark Lloyd
Maringo Jr Baes
Tavis Dudeney
Brad Phillips
Alfie Jacques
Kaelib Gormley
Lewis Gurney
Eloise Milburn
Sam Aitkens
Luka Van Uytsel
Connor Arberry
Alex Gurr
Lennon Cradock
Daniel Perry
33
14.40
BOARD
4
34
15.00
BOARD
1
35
15.00
BOARD
2
36
15.00
BOARD
3
37
15.00
BOARD
4
38
15.20
BOARD
1
39
15.20
BOARD
2
40
15.20
BOARD
3
41
15.00
BOARD
5
42
15.00
BOARD
6
43
15.00
BOARD
7
44
15.00
BOARD
8
45
15.20
BOARD
5
46
15.20
BOARD
6
47
15.20
BOARD
7
48
15.20
BOARD
8
3
1
3
1
2
3
0
3
2
3
3
0
0
3
3
2
3
2
1
3
3
0
3
0
3
1
3
1
0
3
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Kyenta Ysewijn
Mitchell Mccarthy
Connor Pickett
Ashley Marson
Sam Cromwell
Freddie Box
George Lynch
Jack Vincent
Tyler Radlett
Mark Lloyd
Brad Phillips
Alfie Jacques
Lewis Gurney
Sam Aitkens
Connor Arberry
Daniel Perry
49
15.20
BOARD
4
50
15.40
BOARD
1
51
15.40
BOARD
2
52
15.40
BOARD
3
53
15.40
BOARD
5
54
15.40
BOARD
6
55
15.40
BOARD
7
56
1540
BOARD
8
0
3
0
3
2
3
3
0
3
1
3
2
3
2
3
0
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
Mitchell Mccarthy
Ashley Marson
Freddie Box
George Lynch
Tyler Radlett
Brad Phillips
Lewis Gurney
Connor Arberry
57
16.00
BOARD
3
58
16.00
BOARD
1
59
16.00
BOARD
7
60
16.00
BOARD
5
3
1
3
1
1
3
1
3
Quarter-finals - Best of 5 legs
Mitchell Mccarthy
Freddie Box
Brad Phillips
Connor Arberry
61
STAGE
62
STAGE
4
3
2
4
Semi-finals - Best of 7 legs
Mitchell Mccarthy
Connor Arberry
63
STAGE
3
4
Final - Best of 7 legs
Connor Arberry
FINALS
76.35
73.88
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.10