21/10/2019 21:17:35
one80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
1)Lisa Ashton-ENG
Zandra Charbonneau-CAN
Debra Ivey-USA
Eden Smitwright-USA
Malgorzata Markowska-POL
Kirsty Handford-ENG
Anne Willkomm-GER
Gail Stanton-ENG
Linda Ithurralde-ENG
Louise Pearson-ENG
Kerstin Rauscher-AUT
Carole Frison-FRA
Brenda Dyer-ENG
Jasmin Schnier-AUT
16)Jo Clements-ENG
Margaret Sutton-ENG
GROUP WINNER
1
14:00
BOARD
1
2
14:00
BOARD
2
3
14:30
BOARD
1
4
14:30
BOARD
2
5
15:00
BOARD
1
6
15:00
BOARD
2
7
15:30
BOARD
1
8
15:30
BOARD
2
65
16:00
BOARD
1
66
16:00
BOARD
2
67
16:30
BOARD
1
68
16:30
BOARD
2
97
17:00
BOARD
1
98
17:00
BOARD
2
113
17:30
BOARD
1
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:17:35
one80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
9)Maria O'brien-ENG
Lorraine Burn-AUS
Anna Madigan-NIR
Aletta Wajer-NL
Tracy Nickson-USA
Renee Ripol-USA
Maximina Broton-GIB
Fiona Roberts-NIR
Carly Knight-RUS
Kirsi Viinikainen-FIN
Judy Fenton-NEW
Tina Osborne-NEW
Nikki Goldsmith-WAL
Mayumi Ouchi-JPN
8)Laura Turner-ENG
Elizabeth Drew-JER
GROUP WINNER
9
14:00
BOARD
3
10
14:00
BOARD
4
11
14:30
BOARD
3
12
14:30
BOARD
4
13
15:00
BOARD
3
14
15:00
BOARD
4
15
15:30
BOARD
3
16
15:30
BOARD
4
69
16:00
BOARD
3
70
16:00
BOARD
4
71
16:30
BOARD
3
72
16:30
BOARD
4
99
17:00
BOARD
3
100
17:00
BOARD
4
114
17:30
BOARD
3
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:17:35
one80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
5)Fallon Sherrock-ENG
Karen Winter-SPA
Cath Spence-NIR
Nikki Furse-ENG
Priscilla Steenbergen-NL
Kasumi Sato-JPN
Sloan West-ENG
Barbora Hospodarska-CZR
Astrid Trouwborst-NL
Darlene Van Sleeuwen-CAN
Denise Cassisy-NIR
Frayer Hendeon-GER
Manuela Cappiello-ITA
Bonnie Wei-USA
12)Paula Jacklin-ENG
Fiona Gaylor-SWI
GROUP WINNER
17
14:00
BOARD
5
18
14:00
BOARD
6
19
14:30
BOARD
5
20
14:30
BOARD
6
21
15:00
BOARD
5
22
15:00
BOARD
6
23
15:30
BOARD
5
24
15:30
BOARD
6
73
16:00
BOARD
5
74
16:00
BOARD
6
75
16:30
BOARD
5
76
16:30
BOARD
6
101
17:00
BOARD
5
102
17:00
BOARD
6
115
17:30
BOARD
5
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 3
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:17:35
one80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
13)Tori Kewish-AUS
Kaisu Rekinen-FIN
Cllaire Dupon-FRA
Amanda Preciado-USA
Jana Kanovska-CZR
Kate Hulme-ENG
Karolina Podgorska-POL
Evonne Taylor-ENG
Roz Bulmer-ENG
Kerry O'connor-ENG
Sarah Rowan-SCO
Danna Foster-CAN
Monika Hockova-CZR
Vanessa Zuidema-NL
4)Deta Hedman-ENG
Hana Belobrádková-CZR
GROUP WINNER
25
14:00
BOARD
7
26
14:00
BOARD
8
27
14:30
BOARD
7
28
14:30
BOARD
8
29
15:00
BOARD
7
30
15:00
BOARD
8
31
15:30
BOARD
7
32
15:30
BOARD
8
77
16:00
BOARD
7
78
16:00
BOARD
8
79
16:30
BOARD
7
80
16:30
BOARD
8
103
17:00
BOARD
7
104
17:00
BOARD
8
116
17:30
BOARD
7
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 4
Page 4
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:17:35
one80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
3)Aileen De Graaf-NL
Amber Knight-ENG
Margeta Chatzi-GRE
Mandy Smith-ENG
Helene Sundelin-SWE
Lynsey Mcdonald-SCO
Abby Siddle-SCO
Anca Zijlstra-NL
Nina Lech-Musialska-POL
Andreea Brad-ROM
Michelle Codell-FRA
Sanne Fagerholm-SWE
Jennifer Donaghy Mullan-NIR
Corrine Hammond-AUS
14)Kirsty Hutchinson-ENG
Ally Smith-ENG
GROUP WINNER
33
14:00
BOARD
9
34
14:00
BOARD
10
35
14:30
BOARD
9
36
14:30
BOARD
10
37
15:00
BOARD
9
38
15:00
BOARD
10
39
15:30
BOARD
9
40
15:30
BOARD
10
81
16:00
BOARD
9
82
16:00
BOARD
10
83
16:30
BOARD
9
84
16:30
BOARD
10
105
17:00
BOARD
9
106
17:00
BOARD
10
117
17:30
BOARD
9
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 5
Page 5
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:17:35
one80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
11)Trina Gulliver Mbe-ENG
Lisa Zollikofer-GER
Anick Sonnichsen-DEN
Joanne Luke-CAN
Mary Carter-IRE
Marjolein Noijens-NL
Lisa Brosnan-ENG
Claire Felon-FRA
Joanne Chaisson-FRA
Donna Gleed-ENG
Stacy Daare-ENG
Brieg Ramsey-NIR
Laura Thompson-ENG
Sandra Page-ENG
6)Anastasia Dobromyslova-RUS
Aude Julien-FRA
GROUP WINNER
41
14:00
BOARD
11
42
14:00
BOARD
12
43
14:30
BOARD
11
44
14:30
BOARD
12
45
15:00
BOARD
11
46
15:00
BOARD
12
47
15:30
BOARD
11
48
15:30
BOARD
12
85
16:00
BOARD
11
86
16:00
BOARD
12
87
16:30
BOARD
11
88
16:30
BOARD
12
107
17:00
BOARD
11
108
17:00
BOARD
12
118
17:30
BOARD
11
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 6
Page 6
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:17:35
one80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
7)Lorraine Winstanley-ENG
Susan Gulliver-ENG
Kirsty Gibbs-ENG
Ann Marie Potts-WAL
Grace Crane-NIR
Elaine Moran-NIR
Kirsty Bond-ENG
Suzan Konins-NL
Krisztina Csombok-HUN
Renata Slowikowska-POL
Shereen Downs-WAL
Tomoko Kan-JPN
Malin Karlstrom-SWE
Karen Riddell-SCO
10)Casey Gallagher-ENG
Robyn Byrne-IRE
GROUP WINNER
49
14:00
BOARD
13
50
14:00
BOARD
14
51
14:30
BOARD
13
52
14:30
BOARD
14
53
15:00
BOARD
13
54
15:00
BOARD
14
55
15:30
BOARD
13
56
15:30
BOARD
14
89
16:00
BOARD
13
90
16:00
BOARD
14
91
16:30
BOARD
13
92
16:30
BOARD
14
109
17:00
BOARD
13
110
17:00
BOARD
14
119
17:30
BOARD
13
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 7
Page 7
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:17:35
one80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
15)Vicky Pruim-SWE
Petra Tane-NL
Jane Robson-ENG
Sayaka Kameo-JPN
Lena Zollikofer-GER
Teresa King-IRE
Joan Mcphail-SCO
Kaye Hales-WAL
Carly Labeau-FRA
Stefanie Lueck-GER
Marcy Mort-NIR
Anita Vd Velden-NL
Naomi Saito-JPN
Wendy Harper-NEW
2)Mikuru Suzuki-JPN
Janni Larsen-DEN
GROUP WINNER
57
14:00
BOARD
15
58
14:00
BOARD
16
59
14:30
BOARD
15
60
14:30
BOARD
16
61
15:00
BOARD
15
62
15:00
BOARD
16
63
15:30
BOARD
15
64
15:30
BOARD
16
93
16:00
BOARD
15
94
16:00
BOARD
16
95
16:30
BOARD
15
96
16:30
BOARD
16
111
17:00
BOARD
15
112
17:00
BOARD
16
120
17:30
BOARD
15
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 8
Page 8
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:17:35
one80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
CHAMPION
113
17:30
BOARD
1
114
17:30
BOARD
3
115
17:30
BOARD
5
116
17:30
BOARD
7
117
17:30
BOARD
9
118
17:30
BOARD
11
119
17:30
BOARD
13
120
17:30
BOARD
15
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 legs
Semi-finals - Best of 9 legs
Final - Best of 11 legs
FINALS
Page 9
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3