22/10/2019 17:56:11
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
1)Lisa Ashton
Zandra Charbonneau
Debra Ivey
Eden Smitwright
Malgorzata Markowska
Kirsty Handford
Anne Willkomm
Gail Stanton
Linda Ithurralde
Louise Pearson
Kerstin Rauscher
Carole Frison
Brenda Dyer
Jasmin Schnier
16)Jo Clements
Margaret Sutton
GROUP WINNER
1
14:00
BOARD
1
2
14:00
BOARD
2
3
14:30
BOARD
1
4
14:30
BOARD
2
5
15:00
BOARD
1
6
15:00
BOARD
2
7
15:30
BOARD
1
8
15:30
BOARD
2
65
16:00
BOARD
1
66
16:00
BOARD
2
67
16:30
BOARD
1
68
16:30
BOARD
2
97
17:00
BOARD
1
98
17:00
BOARD
2
113
17:30
BOARD
1
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 17:56:11
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
9)Maria O'brien
Lorraine Burn
Anna Madigan
Aletta Wajer
Tracy Nickson
Renee Ripol
Maximina Broton
Fiona Roberts
Carly Knight
Kirsi Viinikainen
Judy Fenton
Tina Osborne
Nikki Goldsmith
Mayumi Ouchi
8)Laura Turner
Elizabeth Drew
GROUP WINNER
9
14:00
BOARD
3
10
14:00
BOARD
4
11
14:30
BOARD
3
12
14:30
BOARD
4
13
15:00
BOARD
3
14
15:00
BOARD
4
15
15:30
BOARD
3
16
15:30
BOARD
4
69
16:00
BOARD
3
70
16:00
BOARD
4
71
16:30
BOARD
3
72
16:30
BOARD
4
99
17:00
BOARD
3
100
17:00
BOARD
4
114
17:30
BOARD
3
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 17:56:11
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
5)Fallon Sherrock
Karen Winter
Cath Spence
Nikki Furse
Priscilla Steenbergen
Kasumi Sato
Sloan West
Barbora Hospodarska
Astrid Trouwborst
Darlene Van Sleeuwen
Denise Cassisy
Frayer Hendeon
Manuela Cappiello
Bonnie Wei
12)Paula Jacklin
Fiona Gaylor
GROUP WINNER
17
14:00
BOARD
5
18
14:00
BOARD
6
19
14:30
BOARD
5
20
14:30
BOARD
6
21
15:00
BOARD
5
22
15:00
BOARD
6
23
15:30
BOARD
5
24
15:30
BOARD
6
73
16:00
BOARD
5
74
16:00
BOARD
6
75
16:30
BOARD
5
76
16:30
BOARD
6
101
17:00
BOARD
5
102
17:00
BOARD
6
115
17:30
BOARD
5
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 3
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 17:56:11
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
13)Tori Kewish
Kaisu Rekinen
Cllaire Dupon
Amanda Preciado
Jana Kanovska
Kate Hulme
Karolina Podgorska
Evonne Taylor
Roz Bulmer
Kerry O'connor
Sarah Rowan
Danna Foster
Monika Hockova
Vanessa Zuidema
4)Deta Hedman
Hana Belobrádková
GROUP WINNER
25
14:00
BOARD
7
26
14:00
BOARD
8
27
14:30
BOARD
7
28
14:30
BOARD
8
29
15:00
BOARD
7
30
15:00
BOARD
8
31
15:30
BOARD
7
32
15:30
BOARD
8
77
16:00
BOARD
7
78
16:00
BOARD
8
79
16:30
BOARD
7
80
16:30
BOARD
8
103
17:00
BOARD
7
104
17:00
BOARD
8
116
17:30
BOARD
7
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 4
Page 4
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 17:56:11
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
3)Aileen De Graaf
Amber Knight
Margeta Chatzi
Mandy Smith
Helene Sundelin
Lynsey Mcdonald
Abby Siddle
Anca Zijlstra
Nina Lech-Musialska
Andreea Brad
Michelle Codell
Sanne Fagerholm
Jennifer Donaghy Mullan
Corrine Hammond
14)Kirsty Hutchinson
Ally Smith
GROUP WINNER
33
14:00
BOARD
9
34
14:00
BOARD
10
35
14:30
BOARD
9
36
14:30
BOARD
10
37
15:00
BOARD
9
38
15:00
BOARD
10
39
15:30
BOARD
9
40
15:30
BOARD
10
81
16:00
BOARD
9
82
16:00
BOARD
10
83
16:30
BOARD
9
84
16:30
BOARD
10
105
17:00
BOARD
9
106
17:00
BOARD
10
117
17:30
BOARD
9
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 5
Page 5
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 17:56:11
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
11)Trina Gulliver Mbe
Lisa Zollikofer
Anick Sonnichsen
Joanne Luke
Mary Carter
Marjolein Noijens
Lisa Brosnan
Claire Felon
Joanne Chaisson
Donna Gleed
Stacy Daare
Brieg Ramsey
Laura Thompson
Sandra Page
6)Anastasia Dobromyslova
Aude Julien
GROUP WINNER
41
14:00
BOARD
11
42
14:00
BOARD
12
43
14:30
BOARD
11
44
14:30
BOARD
12
45
15:00
BOARD
11
46
15:00
BOARD
12
47
15:30
BOARD
11
48
15:30
BOARD
12
85
16:00
BOARD
11
86
16:00
BOARD
12
87
16:30
BOARD
11
88
16:30
BOARD
12
107
17:00
BOARD
11
108
17:00
BOARD
12
118
17:30
BOARD
11
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 6
Page 6
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 17:56:11
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
7)Lorraine Winstanley
Susan Gulliver
Kirsty Gibbs
Ann Marie Potts
Grace Crane
Elaine Moran
Kirsty Bond
Suzan Konins
Krisztina Csombok
Renata Slowikowska
Shereen Downs
Tomoko Kan
Malin Karlstrom
Karen Riddell
10)Casey Gallagher
Robyn Byrne
GROUP WINNER
49
14:00
BOARD
13
50
14:00
BOARD
14
51
14:30
BOARD
13
52
14:30
BOARD
14
53
15:00
BOARD
13
54
15:00
BOARD
14
55
15:30
BOARD
13
56
15:30
BOARD
14
89
16:00
BOARD
13
90
16:00
BOARD
14
91
16:30
BOARD
13
92
16:30
BOARD
14
109
17:00
BOARD
13
110
17:00
BOARD
14
119
17:30
BOARD
13
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 7
Page 7
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 17:56:11
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
15)Vicky Pruim
Petra Tane
Jane Robson
Sayaka Kameo
Lena Zollikofer
Teresa King
Joan Mcphail
Kaye Hales
Carly Labeau
Stefanie Lueck
Marcy Mort
Anita Vd Velden
Naomi Saito
Wendy Harper
2)Mikuru Suzuki
Janni Larsen
GROUP WINNER
57
14:00
BOARD
15
58
14:00
BOARD
16
59
14:30
BOARD
15
60
14:30
BOARD
16
61
15:00
BOARD
15
62
15:00
BOARD
16
63
15:30
BOARD
15
64
15:30
BOARD
16
93
16:00
BOARD
15
94
16:00
BOARD
16
95
16:30
BOARD
15
96
16:30
BOARD
16
111
17:00
BOARD
15
112
17:00
BOARD
16
120
17:30
BOARD
15
Last 128 - Best of 7 legs
Last 64 - Best of 7 legs
Last 32 - Best of 7 legs
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
GROUP 8
Page 8
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
22/10/2019 17:56:11
ONE80 L-style World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
CHAMPION
113
17:30
BOARD
1
114
17:30
BOARD
3
115
17:30
BOARD
5
116
17:30
BOARD
7
117
17:30
BOARD
9
118
17:30
BOARD
11
119
17:30
BOARD
13
120
17:30
BOARD
15
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
Last 16 - Best of 7 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 7 legs
Semi-finals - Best of 9 legs
Final - Best of 9 legs
FINALS
Page 9
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3