21/10/2019 21:18:29
one80 L-style Boys World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
Sean Cummins-IRE
bye
Robin Stegler-DEN
bye
Connor Hopkins-WAL
bye
Bradley Roberts-WAL
bye
Donovan Pilon-CAN
bye
Wayne Dunne-IRE
Charlie Harris-ENG
James Oconnor-IRE
Marius Bo Nielsen-DEN
Jason Collins-ENG
Massimo Balsamo-NL
GROUP WINNER
Sean Cummins-IRE
Robin Stegler-DEN
Connor Hopkins-WAL
Bradley Roberts-WAL
Donovan Pilon-CAN
1
2
3
4
5
6
14:00
BOARD
17
7
14:00
BOARD
18
8
14:20
BOARD
17
65
14:20
BOARD
18
66
14:40
BOARD
17
67
14:40
BOARD
18
68
15:00
BOARD
17
97
15:00
BOARD
18
98
15:20
BOARD
17
113
15:20
BOARD
18
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:18:29
one80 L-style Boys World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
Ethan Haymes-WAL
bye
Pim Van Bijnen-NL
bye
Freddie Francis-ENG
bye
George Ross-ENG
bye
Justin Hewitt-GIB
bye
Rene Hwizda-AUT
Tavis Dudeney-ENG
Brendan Mills-USA
Marcel Bus-NL
Thomas Moran-SWE
Samuel Vargovsky-SCO
GROUP WINNER
Ethan Haymes-WAL
Pim Van Bijnen-NL
Freddie Francis-ENG
George Ross-ENG
Justin Hewitt-GIB
9
10
11
12
13
14
14:00
BOARD
19
15
14:00
BOARD
20
16
14:20
BOARD
19
69
14:20
BOARD
20
70
14:40
BOARD
19
71
14:40
BOARD
20
72
15:00
BOARD
19
99
15:00
BOARD
20
100
15:20
BOARD
19
114
15:20
BOARD
20
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:18:29
one80 L-style Boys World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
Sebastian Bech-DEN
bye
Jurjen Van Der Velde-NL
bye
Daniel Giacomelli-ITA
bye
Sion Russell-WAL
bye
Killian Heffernan-IRE
bye
Dylan Dowling-IRE
Travis Baur-NIR
Johnny Stewart-NIR
Danny Jansen-NL
Henry Coates-ENG
Kyle Walker-SCO
GROUP WINNER
Sebastian Bech-DEN
Jurjen Van Der Velde-NL
Daniel Giacomelli-ITA
Sion Russell-WAL
Killian Heffernan-IRE
17
18
19
20
21
22
14:00
BOARD
21
23
14:00
BOARD
22
24
14:20
BOARD
21
73
14:20
BOARD
22
74
14:40
BOARD
21
75
14:40
BOARD
22
76
15:00
BOARD
21
101
15:00
BOARD
22
102
15:20
BOARD
21
115
15:20
BOARD
22
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
GROUP 3
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:18:29
one80 L-style Boys World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
Peter Stewart Jt-USA
bye
Melvin Le Lannic-FRA
bye
Sam Coenders-NL
bye
Rajmund Papp-HUN
bye
Sean Ashburner-ENG
bye
Luke Littler-ENG
Dominik Ortner-AUT
Charlie Manby-ENG
Marcel Schlüpfinger-AUT
Laurits Laurenborg-DEN
Jack Male-ENG
GROUP WINNER
Peter Stewart Jt-USA
Melvin Le Lannic-FRA
Sam Coenders-NL
Rajmund Papp-HUN
Sean Ashburner-ENG
25
26
27
28
29
30
14:00
BOARD
23
31
14:00
BOARD
24
32
14:20
BOARD
23
77
14:20
BOARD
24
78
14:40
BOARD
23
79
14:40
BOARD
24
80
15:00
BOARD
23
103
15:00
BOARD
24
104
15:20
BOARD
23
116
15:20
BOARD
24
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
GROUP 4
Page 4
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:18:29
one80 L-style Boys World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
Tomáš Houdek-CZR
bye
Oliver Pieper-GER
bye
David Schlichting-GER
bye
John Gallazzi-SCO
bye
Luke Van Der Kwast-NL
bye
Sean Negrette-GIB
Shuusaku Nakamura-JPN
Taylor Smoldon-WAL
Niko Kanervo-FIN
Lucas Christensen-DEN
Sebastian Bialecki-POL
GROUP WINNER
Tomáš Houdek-CZR
Oliver Pieper-GER
David Schlichting-GER
John Gallazzi-SCO
Luke Van Der Kwast-NL
33
34
35
36
37
38
14:00
BOARD
25
39
14:00
BOARD
26
40
14:20
BOARD
25
81
14:20
BOARD
26
82
14:40
BOARD
25
83
14:40
BOARD
26
84
15:00
BOARD
25
105
15:00
BOARD
26
106
15:20
BOARD
25
117
15:20
BOARD
26
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
GROUP 5
Page 5
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:18:29
one80 L-style Boys World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
Dominik Grüllich-GER
bye
Mitchell Mccarthy-ENG
bye
Jacob Demers-USA
bye
Connor Arberry-ENG
bye
Luke Knight-ENG
Brynmor Thomas-WAL
Dylan Dowling-IRE
Kevin Lasker-NL
Jaden Whitting-ENG
Nathan Girvan-SCO
Shawn David-FRA
Connor Mitchell-SCO
GROUP WINNER
Dominik Grüllich-GER
Mitchell Mccarthy-ENG
Jacob Demers-USA
Connor Arberry-ENG
41
42
43
44
45
14:00
BOARD
27
46
14:00
BOARD
28
47
14:20
BOARD
27
48
14:20
BOARD
28
85
14:40
BOARD
27
86
14:40
BOARD
28
87
15:00
BOARD
27
88
15:00
BOARD
28
107
15:20
BOARD
27
108
15:20
BOARD
28
118
15:40
BOARD
27
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
GROUP 6
Page 6
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:18:29
one80 L-style Boys World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
Sean Kearns-NIR
bye
Dean Fitch-SCO
bye
Carter Guiney-NIR
bye
Sakuto Sueshige-JPN
bye
Connor Pickett-ENG
Marcel Steinacher-AUT
Nathan Care-ENG
Sebastian Caris-SWE
Keane Barry-IRE
Oskar Vågberg-SWE
Josef Honeyman-SCO
Luzi Niederhauser-SWI
GROUP WINNER
Sean Kearns-NIR
Dean Fitch-SCO
Carter Guiney-NIR
Sakuto Sueshige-JPN
49
50
51
52
53
14:00
BOARD
29
54
14:00
BOARD
30
55
14:20
BOARD
29
56
14:20
BOARD
30
89
14:40
BOARD
29
90
14:40
BOARD
30
91
15:00
BOARD
29
92
15:00
BOARD
30
109
15:20
BOARD
29
110
15:20
BOARD
30
119
15:40
BOARD
29
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
GROUP 7
Page 7
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:18:29
one80 L-style Boys World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
Brad Phillips-ENG
bye
Sebastián Valny-SVK
bye
Robin Radloff-GER
bye
James Beeton-ENG
bye
Ralfs Laumanis-LAT
Nathan Potter-ENG
Daan Bastiaansen-NL
Gavin Nicoll-USA
Jason Collins-ENG
Owen Roelofs-NL
Lewis Bell-ENG
Nicolai Joergensen-DEN
GROUP WINNER
Brad Phillips-ENG
Sebastián Valny-SVK
Robin Radloff-GER
James Beeton-ENG
57
58
59
60
61
14:00
BOARD
31
62
14:00
BOARD
32
63
14:20
BOARD
31
64
14:20
BOARD
32
93
14:40
BOARD
31
94
14:40
BOARD
32
95
15:00
BOARD
31
96
15:00
BOARD
32
111
15:20
BOARD
31
112
15:20
BOARD
32
120
15:40
BOARD
31
Last 128 - Best of 5 legs
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
GROUP 8
Page 8
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:18:29
one80 L-style Boys World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
CHAMPION
113
15:20
BOARD
18
114
15:20
BOARD
20
115
15:20
BOARD
22
116
15:20
BOARD
24
117
15:20
BOARD
26
118
15:40
BOARD
27
119
15:40
BOARD
29
120
15:40
BOARD
31
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 5 legs
Semi-finals - Best of 7 legs
Final - Best of 7 legs
FINALS
Page 9
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3