21/10/2019 21:18:08
one80 L-style Girls World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
Emily Alford-CAN
bye
Skye Pickard-ENG
bye
Chloe O'brien-SCO
bye
Ellie Larsson-Brown-ENG
bye
Tamara Kovács-HUN
bye
Kaitlin Rea-NIR
bye
Kyenta Ysewijn-BEL
bye
Eleanor Cairns-ENG
Rosie Oconnor-ENG
GROUP WINNER
Emily Alford-CAN
Skye Pickard-ENG
Chloe O'brien-SCO
Ellie Larsson-Brown-ENG
Tamara Kovács-HUN
Kaitlin Rea-NIR
Kyenta Ysewijn-BEL
1


-
2


-
3


-
4


-
5


-
6


-
7


-
8
14:00
BOARD
33
33
14:20
BOARD
33
34
14:20
BOARD
34
35
14:40
BOARD
33
36
14:40
BOARD
34
49
15:00
BOARD
33
50
15:00
BOARD
34
57
15:20
BOARD
33
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 5 legs
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:18:08
one80 L-style Girls World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
Jasmine Dean-WAL
bye
Lerena Rietbergen-NL
bye
Hayley Crowley-CAN
bye
Carina Rauscher-AUT
bye
Aaja Jalbert-USA
bye
Wibke Riemann-GER
bye
Katie Sheldon-IRE
bye
Tamzin Parr-WAL
Denisa Feklová-CZR
GROUP WINNER
Jasmine Dean-WAL
Lerena Rietbergen-NL
Hayley Crowley-CAN
Carina Rauscher-AUT
Aaja Jalbert-USA
Wibke Riemann-GER
Katie Sheldon-IRE
9


-
10


-
11


-
12


-
13


-
14


-
15


-
16
14:00
BOARD
35
37
14:20
BOARD
35
38
14:20
BOARD
36
39
14:40
BOARD
35
40
14:40
BOARD
36
51
15:00
BOARD
35
52
15:00
BOARD
36
58
15:20
BOARD
35
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 5 legs
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:18:08
one80 L-style Girls World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
Julia Erika Hemming-SWE
bye
Linn Karlström-SWE
bye
Rosanne Van Der Velde-NL
bye
Joëlla Verhagen-NL
bye
Sophie Mckinley-SCO
bye
Kyana Frauenfelder-NL
bye
Rianna December-CAN
Amanda Lormeau-FRA
Ffion James-WAL
Louise Fox-ENG
GROUP WINNER
Julia Erika Hemming-SWE
Linn Karlström-SWE
Rosanne Van Der Velde-NL
Joëlla Verhagen-NL
Sophie Mckinley-SCO
Kyana Frauenfelder-NL
17


-
18


-
19


-
20


-
21


-
22


-
23
14:00
BOARD
37
24
14:00
BOARD
38
41
14:20
BOARD
37
42
14:20
BOARD
38
43
14:40
BOARD
37
44
14:40
BOARD
38
53
15:00
BOARD
37
54
15:00
BOARD
38
59
15:20
BOARD
37
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 5 legs
GROUP 3
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:18:08
one80 L-style Girls World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
Clodagh Purcell-IRE
bye
Audrey Ysewijn-BEL
bye
Katie Latham-ENG
bye
Ella Williams-ENG
bye
Tabea Branka-AUT
bye
Julie Tierens-BEL
bye
Ruby Knight-ENG
Joyce Knight-ENG
Nadja Skovlund-DEN
Alexandra Andersen-SWE
GROUP WINNER
Clodagh Purcell-IRE
Audrey Ysewijn-BEL
Katie Latham-ENG
Ella Williams-ENG
Tabea Branka-AUT
Julie Tierens-BEL
25


-
26


-
27


-
28


-
29


-
30


-
31
14:00
BOARD
39
32
14:00
BOARD
40
45
14:20
BOARD
39
46
14:20
BOARD
40
47
14:40
BOARD
39
48
14:40
BOARD
40
55
15:00
BOARD
39
56
15:00
BOARD
40
60
15:20
BOARD
39
Last 64 - Best of 5 legs
Last 32 - Best of 5 legs
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 5 legs
GROUP 4
Page 4
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3
21/10/2019 21:18:08
one80 L-style Girls World Masters - Singles 24/10/2019
CHAMPION
49
15:00
BOARD
33
50
15:00
BOARD
34
51
15:00
BOARD
35
52
15:00
BOARD
36
53
15:00
BOARD
37
54
15:00
BOARD
38
55
15:00
BOARD
39
56
15:00
BOARD
40
57
15:20
BOARD
33
58
15:20
BOARD
35
59
15:20
BOARD
37
60
15:20
BOARD
39
61
62
63
Last 16 - Best of 5 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 5 legs
Semi-finals - Best of 5 legs
Final - Best of 7 legs
FINALS
Page 5
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2019
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.3.3