Updated: 04-06-2019
InfoRankNamePts
1 Lisa Ashton (England) 389
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Winner 49
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Runner Up 42
3 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Semi Finalist 35
4 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Semi Finalist 35
5 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Winner 35
6 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Winner 35
7 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Runner Up 30
8 17/11/2018 Czech Open Runner Up 30
9 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Winner 28
10 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Semi Finalist 25
11 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Semi Finalist 25
12 14/04/2019 German Masters Semi Finalist 20
13 13/04/2019 German Open Semi Finalist 20
14 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Semi Finalist 20
15 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Runner Up 18
16 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Quarter Finalist 16
2 Aileen de Graaf (Netherlands) 339
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Runner Up 42
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Semi Finalist 35
3 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Runner Up 30
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Quarter Finalist 28
5 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Quarter Finalist 28
6 13/04/2019 German Open Winner 28
7 13/01/2019 World Professional Quarter Finalist 28
8 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Winner 28
9 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Semi Finalist 25
10 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Semi Finalist 25
11 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Winner 21
12 25/11/2018 Italian Open Winner 21
13 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Winner 21
14 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Winner 21
15 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Winner 21
16 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Winner 21
17 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Quarter Finalist 20
18 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Semi Finalist 20
19 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Semi Finalist 15
3 Deta Hedman (England) 320
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Runner Up 42
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Semi Finalist 35
3 07/10/2018 World Masters Semi Finalist 35
4 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Quarter Finalist 28
5 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Winner 28
6 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Quarter Finalist 28
7 22/11/2018 Malta Open Winner 28
8 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Quarter Finalist 20
9 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Semi Finalist 20
10 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Semi Finalist 20
11 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Runner Up 18
12 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Runner Up 18
13 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Quarter Finalist 16
14 13/04/2019 German Open Quarter Finalist 16
15 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Semi Finalist 15
16 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
17 19/05/2019 Police Masters Winner 14
18 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Runner Up 12
19 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 12
20 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
21 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
22 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
4 Fallon Sherrock (England) 310
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Winner 49
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Winner 35
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Runner Up 30
4 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Runner Up 30
5 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter Finalist 28
6 13/01/2019 World Professional Quarter Finalist 28
7 13/04/2019 German Open Runner Up 24
8 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Runner Up 24
9 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Quarter Finalist 20
10 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Semi Finalist 20
11 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
12 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
5 Laura Turner (England) 297
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Winner 49
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Semi Finalist 35
3 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Semi Finalist 35
4 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Semi Finalist 25
5 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Runner Up 24
6 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
7 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Quarter Finalist 20
8 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Semi Finalist 20
9 17/11/2018 Czech Open Quarter Finalist 20
10 14/04/2019 German Masters Quarter Finalist 16
11 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Quarter Finalist 16
12 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Quarter Finalist 16
13 25/11/2018 Italian Open Semi Finalist 15
14 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 12
15 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
16 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Quarter Finalist 12
17 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
18 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
6 Lorraine Winstanley (England) 285
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Runner Up 42
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Winner 35
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Winner 35
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Quarter Finalist 28
5 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter Finalist 28
6 14/04/2019 German Masters Runner Up 24
7 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Winner 21
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Semi Finalist 20
9 13/04/2019 German Open Quarter Finalist 16
10 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
11 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
12 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
13 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
7 Anastasia Dobromyslova (Russia) 284
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Semi Finalist 35
2 07/10/2018 World Masters Semi Finalist 35
3 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Runner Up 30
4 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Winner 28
5 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Semi Finalist 25
6 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Runner Up 24
7 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
8 13/04/2019 German Open Semi Finalist 20
9 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Runner Up 18
10 14/04/2019 German Masters Quarter Finalist 16
11 24/03/2019 Greek Open Quarter Finalist 16
12 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Quarter Finalist 16
13 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Semi Finalist 15
14 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Semi Finalist 15
15 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Winner 14
8 Maria O'Brien (England) 258
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Winner 35
2 13/01/2019 World Professional Semi Finalist 35
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Quarter Finalist 28
4 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
5 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 16 21
6 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter Finalist 20
7 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Semi Finalist 20
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Quarter Finalist 16
9 14/04/2019 German Masters Quarter Finalist 16
10 13/04/2019 German Open Quarter Finalist 16
11 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Quarter Finalist 16
12 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
13 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
9 Mikuru Suzuki (Japan) 248
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Winner 49
2 13/01/2019 World Professional Winner 49
3 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Runner Up 42
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Semi Finalist 35
5 07/10/2018 World Masters Quarter Finalist 28
6 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Semi Finalist 25
7 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Semi Finalist 20
10 Trina Gulliver MBE (England) 239
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 13/01/2019 World Professional Quarter Finalist 28
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Semi Finalist 25
4 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Semi Finalist 25
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
6 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
7 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Semi Finalist 20
8 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
9 25/11/2018 Italian Open Semi Finalist 15
10 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Semi Finalist 15
11 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
12 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 12
13 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Semi Finalist 10
14 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
15 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
16 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
11 Paula Jacklin (England) 229
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Winner 28
2 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Runner Up 24
3 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Winner 21
4 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Winner 21
5 17/11/2018 Czech Open Quarter Finalist 20
6 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Quarter Finalist 20
7 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Runner Up 18
8 25/11/2018 Italian Open Runner Up 18
9 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
10 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
11 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Semi Finalist 15
12 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
13 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
14 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
15 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 12
16 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 12
17 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
18 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter Finalist 8
19 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
20 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
12 Jo Clements (England) 204
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Semi Finalist 25
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
4 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Quarter Finalist 20
5 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Quarter Finalist 16
6 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
7 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
8 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
9 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
10 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
11 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 12
12 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
13 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
14 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
15 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Quarter Finalist 12
16 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
13 Kirsty Hutchinson (England) 200
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Winner 28
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Runner Up 24
3 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Semi Finalist 20
4 14/04/2019 German Masters Quarter Finalist 16
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Quarter Finalist 16
6 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
7 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi Finalist 15
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
9 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
10 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
11 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 12
12 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter Finalist 12
13 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Quarter Finalist 12
14 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
15 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
16 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
17 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
14 Priscilla Steenbergen (Netherlands) 196
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Quarter Finalist 20
4 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Quarter Finalist 16
5 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
6 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Semi Finalist 15
7 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
8 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Semi Finalist 15
9 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Semi Finalist 15
10 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 12
11 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
12 25/11/2018 Italian Open Quarter Finalist 12
13 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Quarter Finalist 12
14 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
15 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
16 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
17 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
18 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
19 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
15 Casey Gallagher (England) 188
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Runner Up 42
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
4 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
5 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter Finalist 20
6 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Quarter Finalist 16
7 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
9 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
10 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
16 Tori Kewish (Australia) 176
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Winner 28
3 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Winner 21
4 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Winner 21
5 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
6 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Semi Finalist 15
7 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Winner 14
8 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Winner 14
9 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Runner Up 12
10 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
17 Julie Thompson (England) 173
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Runner Up 24
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Quarter Finalist 20
3 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Quarter Finalist 16
4 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter Finalist 16
5 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi Finalist 15
6 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
7 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
8 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
9 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Quarter Finalist 12
10 25/11/2018 Italian Open Quarter Finalist 12
11 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
12 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
13 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
18 Corrine Hammond (Australia) 162
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Winner 28
2 07/10/2018 World Masters Quarter Finalist 28
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Quarter Finalist 16
4 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
6 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
7 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 12
8 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
9 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
10 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
11 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
19 Andreea Brad (Romania) 157
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Runner Up 18
2 24/03/2019 Greek Open Quarter Finalist 16
3 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter Finalist 16
4 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Semi Finalist 15
5 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Semi Finalist 15
6 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter Finalist 12
7 25/11/2018 Italian Open Quarter Finalist 12
8 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
9 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter Finalist 12
10 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Semi Finalist 10
11 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Semi Finalist 10
12 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
13 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
14 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
15 19/05/2019 Police Masters Quarter Finalist 8
16 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Quarter Finalist 8
17 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
20 Margaret Sutton (England) 156
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 24/03/2019 Greek Open Semi Finalist 20
4 17/11/2018 Czech Open Quarter Finalist 20
5 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Runner Up 18
6 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Semi Finalist 15
7 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 12
8 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 12
9 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
10 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
11 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 64 5
21 Vicky Pruim (Sweden) 140
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter Finalist 28
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Quarter Finalist 20
4 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
5 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
6 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
7 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
22 Nikki Goldsmith (Wales) 137
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 22/11/2018 Malta Open Semi Finalist 20
3 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Quarter Finalist 20
4 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
5 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
6 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Quarter Finalist 12
7 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
8 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
9 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
10 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
23 Sharon Prins (Netherlands) 134
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 13/01/2019 World Professional Quarter Finalist 28
3 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Runner Up 24
4 13/04/2019 German Open Quarter Finalist 16
5 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
6 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 12
7 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
8 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
24 Beau Greaves (England) 115
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Winner 49
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Winner 28
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
5 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
25 Karolina Podgorska (Poland) 114
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Winner 21
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Quarter Finalist 20
3 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Runner Up 18
4 18/05/2019 Polish Open Semi Finalist 15
5 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Semi Finalist 15
6 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Semi Finalist 15
7 19/05/2019 Police Masters Semi Finalist 10
26 Vivien Czipo (Hungary) 113
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Runner Up 18
3 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
4 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
5 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Semi Finalist 15
6 18/05/2019 Polish Open Quarter Finalist 12
7 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 12
8 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
27 Mandy Smith (England) 109
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Semi Finalist 10
6 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
7 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
28 Stacey Pace (USA) 105
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Winner 21
2 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Runner Up 18
3 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Runner Up 18
4 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Runner Up 18
5 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Runner Up 18
6 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Runner Up 12
29 Paula Murphy (USA) 99
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Winner 21
2 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Winner 21
3 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Runner Up 18
4 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Semi Finalist 15
5 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Winner 14
6 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Semi Finalist 10
30 Sandra Page (England) 92
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Quarter Finalist 16
2 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Quarter Finalist 12
3 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter Finalist 12
4 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
5 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
6 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
7 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
8 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
9 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
10 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
31 Femke Herms (Netherlands) 89
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Semi Finalist 20
3 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Quarter Finalist 16
4 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
5 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
6 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
32 Sue Cusick (England) 88
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Runner Up 24
2 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 16 21
3 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
4 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
5 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
6 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
7 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
33 Suzan Konings (Netherlands) 87
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
6 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
7 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
8 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
9 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
34 Wendy Harper (New Zealand) 80
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Winner 14
2 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Winner 14
3 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Runner Up 12
4 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Runner Up 12
5 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Semi Finalist 10
6 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Semi Finalist 10
7 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter Finalist 8
35= Kirsi Viinikainen (Finland) 76
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Winner 14
2 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Winner 14
3 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
4 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Runner Up 12
5 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Quarter Finalist 12
6 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Semi Finalist 10
35= Robin Curry (USA) 76
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Semi Finalist 15
2 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Semi Finalist 15
3 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Semi Finalist 15
4 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter Finalist 12
5 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Semi Finalist 10
6 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
37= Barb Smyth (Australia) 74
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Runner Up 18
2 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Semi Finalist 15
3 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Semi Finalist 15
4 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Semi Finalist 10
5 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter Finalist 8
6 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter Finalist 8
37= Grace Crane (Northern Ireland) 74
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Semi Finalist 15
3 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
4 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter Finalist 12
5 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter Finalist 12
39 Fie Nielsen (Denmark) 72
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
3 18/05/2019 Polish Open Quarter Finalist 12
4 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter Finalist 12
5 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Semi Finalist 10
6 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
40= Ann Marie Potts (Wales) 71
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
5 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter Finalist 8
6 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
40= Lorraine Burn (Australia) 71
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Runner Up 24
2 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Semi Finalist 15
3 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter Finalist 12
4 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Semi Finalist 10
5 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Semi Finalist 10
42= Kaisu Rekinen (Finland) 69
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 16 21
2 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Winner 14
3 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Runner Up 12
4 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Quarter Finalist 12
5 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Semi Finalist 10
42= Marjolein Noijens (Netherlands) 69
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Quarter Finalist 12
3 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Semi Finalist 10
4 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
5 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
6 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 8
7 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
44 Joanne Luke (Canada) 68
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Runner Up 18
2 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Semi Finalist 15
3 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Winner 14
4 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Quarter Finalist 12
5 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
45= Cali West (USA) 65
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Winner 21
2 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Semi Finalist 15
3 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Semi Finalist 15
4 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Winner 14
45= Linda Ithurralde (England) 65
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
4 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
47= Debbie Ivey (USA) 63
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Semi Finalist 15
2 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Runner Up 12
3 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter Finalist 12
4 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter Finalist 12
5 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Quarter Finalist 12
47= Kathy Geeraerts (Belgium) 63
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
2 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
3 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
4 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
5 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
6 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
47= Vanessa Zuidema (Netherlands) 63
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Quarter Finalist 16
3 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
4 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
50 Judy Fenton (New Zealand) 62
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Winner 14
2 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Winner 14
3 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Runner Up 12
4 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Runner Up 12
5 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Semi Finalist 10
51= Anneke Kuijten (Netherlands) 59
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Semi Finalist 35
2 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
3 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
51= Jitka Cisarova (Czech Republic) 59
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Semi Finalist 25
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter Finalist 12
3 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter Finalist 12
4 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
53 Joanne Hadley (Australia) 56
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Winner 21
2 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Semi Finalist 20
3 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Semi Finalist 15
54= Anita van der Velden (Netherlands) 54
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
2 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 16 21
3 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
54= Anna Hlavova (Czech Republic) 54
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/05/2019 Police Masters Runner Up 12
2 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
3 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
4 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
5 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
6 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
54= Tina Osborne (New Zealand) 54
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Winner 14
2 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Semi Finalist 10
3 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Semi Finalist 10
4 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Semi Finalist 10
5 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Semi Finalist 10
57= Irina Armstrong (Germany) 53
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
2 14/04/2019 German Masters Semi Finalist 20
3 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 12
57= Wanja With (Denmark) 53
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 24/03/2019 Greek Open Semi Finalist 20
3 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter Finalist 12
59= Leanne Wilson (Australia) 52
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Runner Up 18
2 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter Finalist 12
3 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
4 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Semi Finalist 10
59= Margeta Chatzi (Greece) 52
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Quarter Finalist 16
2 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Quarter Finalist 12
3 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
4 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
5 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
61= Danna Foster (Canada) 49
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Semi Finalist 15
2 23/02/2019 Port City Open Quarter Finalist 12
3 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Quarter Finalist 12
4 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Semi Finalist 10
61= Hanne Johnsen (Denmark) 49
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter Finalist 12
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter Finalist 12
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
4 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
5 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
61= Nadezda Vaynyunskaya (Russia) 49
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
4 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
5 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter Finalist 8
64 Desi Mercer (New Zealand) 46
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Winner 14
2 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Winner 14
3 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Semi Finalist 10
4 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Quarter Finalist 8
65= Nancy Myers (Australia) 45
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Runner Up 18
2 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Semi Finalist 10
3 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
4 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter Finalist 8
65= Roxanne Van Tassel (Canada) 45
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Semi Finalist 15
2 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Runner Up 12
3 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Semi Finalist 10
4 07/04/2019 The Main Event Quarter Finalist 8
65= Trish Grzesik (Canada) 45
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Semi Finalist 15
2 23/02/2019 Port City Open Quarter Finalist 12
3 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
4 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
68 Helene Sundelin (Sweden) 44
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Winner 14
2 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Runner Up 12
3 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Semi Finalist 10
4 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Quarter Finalist 8
69= Hayley Crowley (Canada) 43
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Winner 21
2 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Winner 14
3 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Quarter Finalist 8
69= Heather Lodge (Wales) 43
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
2 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
4 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
71 Marlise Kiel (USA) 42
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter Finalist 12
2 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Quarter Finalist 12
3 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
4 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
72 Jana Kanovska (Czech Republic) 41
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
4 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
73= Astrid Trouwborst (Netherlands) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Semi Finalist 25
2 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
3 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
73= Fie Skinnes (Denmark) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Winner 21
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
3 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
73= Jane Robson (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
73= Sue Gulliver (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Quarter Finalist 28
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
77= Donna Gleed (England) 39
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Winner 21
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Runner Up 18
77= Janni Larsen (Denmark) 39
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
3 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
4 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
77= Karen Cruickshanks (Scotland) 39
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter Finalist 12
3 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter Finalist 12
80= An Poortmans (Belgium) 37
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
2 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
3 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
80= Barbora Hospodarska (Czech Republic) 37
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
3 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
4 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
82= Jo Steed (New Zealand) 36
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Runner Up 12
2 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
3 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter Finalist 8
4 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
82= Melissa Jalbert (USA) 36
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Semi Finalist 15
2 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter Finalist 12
3 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
84 Dee Bateman (England) 35
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter Finalist 20
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
85= Oana Birsan (Romania) 34
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
3 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
85= Susianne Hagvall (Sweden) 34
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Quarter Finalist 20
2 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
87= Amanda Loch (Australia) 33
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Runner Up 12
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter Finalist 12
3 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
87= Anna Votavova (Czech Republic) 33
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Semi Finalist 15
2 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
3 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
87= Emma Watkins (Australia) 33
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Quarter Finalist 16
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
3 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter Finalist 8
90= Chrissy Sheerin (Australia) 32
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Runner Up 12
2 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
3 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter Finalist 8
90= Henriette Honore (Denmark) 32
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
3 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
92= Glad Davies (Wales) 31
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
92= Jammie Campbell (USA) 31
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter Finalist 12
2 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Semi Finalist 10
3 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
94= Cassy Scantlen (USA) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Semi Finalist 15
2 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Semi Finalist 15
94= Erdenechimeg Dondov (Mongolia) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Runner Up 18
2 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter Finalist 12
94= Katharina Vonrufs (Switzerland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
2 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
3 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
94= Krisztina Csombok (Hungary) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter Finalist 12
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
3 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
94= Lisa Ayers (USA) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Winner 21
2 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
94= Roz Bulmer (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Quarter Finalist 16
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
100= Bette Cunningham (USA) 29
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
3 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter Finalist 8
100= Lynn Marsden (England) 29
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
100= Maria Mason (Canada) 29
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Semi Finalist 15
2 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Winner 14
100= Rhian Griffiths (Wales) 29
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
100= Sophie Mckinlay (Scotland) 29
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
100= Zoe Holland (England) 29
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
106= Emily Alford (Canada) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Runner Up 18
2 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Semi Finalist 10
106= Gitte Banke (Denmark) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
3 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
106= Sari Nikula (Finland) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Quarter Finalist 8
3 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Quarter Finalist 8
106= Stephanie Plasschaert (Belgium) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Quarter Finalist 16
2 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
110= Crystal Chiasson (Canada) 27
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Semi Finalist 10
2 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
3 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Quarter Finalist 8
110= Iva Ivanova (Bulgaria) 27
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
2 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
3 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 8
110= Katrin Spitzer (Austria) 27
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
110= Leslie Rosenfeld (USA) 27
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
2 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
3 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
110= Louise Hepburn (Scotland) 27
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
110= Veronika Ihasz (Hungary) 27
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Semi Finalist 15
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter Finalist 12
116= Althea Ciantar (Malta) 26
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Quarter Finalist 16
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
116= Eva Nemeth (Hungary) 26
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter Finalist 12
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
116= Renee Ripol (USA) 26
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Winner 14
2 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Quarter Finalist 12
116= Stefanie Rennoch-Zwitkowitsch (Germany) 26
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Runner Up 18
2 19/05/2019 Police Masters Quarter Finalist 8
120= Britta Gabriel (Germany) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
2 19/05/2019 Police Masters Quarter Finalist 8
3 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
120= Deana Rosenblom (Sweden) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
120= Line Kristiansen (Denmark) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
3 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
120= Loredana Brumetz (Italy) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter Finalist 16
2 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
120= Malin Karlström (Sweden) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Quarter Finalist 8
3 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
120= Nora Fekete (Hungary) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
120= Veronica Eade (Australia) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Quarter Finalist 16
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
127= Andrea Walker (England) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
127= Cheryl Heffernan (Canada) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Runner Up 12
127= Clare Stewart (England) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
127= Hale Kocabacak (Turkey) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
127= Jo Locke (England) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Quarter Finalist 16
2 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter Finalist 8
127= Julia Georgopoulou (Greece) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
127= Kim Bellay-Rouselle (Canada) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Runner Up 12
2 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter Finalist 12
127= Lee Wright (New Zealand) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
2 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
3 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
127= Lyn Morrison (Australia) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter Finalist 12
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter Finalist 12
127= Maria Poulidou (Greece) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Quarter Finalist 12
127= Renata Slowikowska (Poland) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
127= Sandra Rasmussen (Denmark) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
127= Susan Green (England) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
127= Tharsissia Werinussa (Netherlands) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
2 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
127= Tracy Powers (Canada) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Runner Up 12
142= Kerstin Rauscher (Austria) 23
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
2 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
142= Mary Paine (England) 23
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
142= Paula Collins (Wales) 23
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
142= Rhian O'Sullivan (Wales) 23
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Quarter Finalist 16
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
146= Alena Gregrková (Czech Republic) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
146= Ann Chilton (England) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
146= Blanka Vojtkova (Czech Republic) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
146= Chris Savvery (Wales) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
146= Lorena Hofert (Germany) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 19/05/2019 Police Masters Semi Finalist 10
146= Nicola Biddick (Wales) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
152= Ally Smith (England) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
152= Caitlin Klein Stavast (Netherlands) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
152= Carole Herriott (USA) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Runner Up 12
2 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
152= Carolyn Mars (USA) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Winner 21
152= Eniko Harsányi (Hungary) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
152= Ilona van Emden (Netherlands) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
152= Kaye Hales (Wales) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
152= Kayla Murray (USA) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
152= Linda Wilder (Canada) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
152= Maggie Holyk (Canada) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Winner 21
152= Manuela Cappiello (Italy) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
2 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
152= Margaret Stewart (England) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
152= Olga Hoogenkamp (Netherlands) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
152= Renia Vrachnou (Greece) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
2 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
152= Sandy Hudson (USA) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Winner 21
152= Sarah-Louise Mallott (England) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
168= Adrienn Végs (Hungary) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Quarter Finalist 20
168= Anda Seimane (Latvia) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter Finalist 8
168= Chelsea McMahon (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
168= Danielle Ashton (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter Finalist 20
168= Darlene Van Sleeuwen (Canada) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter Finalist 8
168= Helen Styles (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
168= Jacqueline Maiden (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
168= Janine Cassar (Australia) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Semi Finalist 20
168= Lavinia Hogg (Australia) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
2 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter Finalist 8
168= Pam Burr (Australia) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Quarter Finalist 12
2 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter Finalist 8
168= Ramona Eriksen (Norway) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Semi Finalist 15
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
168= Sarah Chick (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Semi Finalist 20
168= Stefanie Luck (Germany) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 12
2 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
181= Chloe Kilpatrick (Australia) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Semi Finalist 10
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
181= Jo Rolls (England) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
181= Josie Paterson (England) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
181= Kellie Abbott (Canada) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Semi Finalist 10
2 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
181= Samran Prommetta (England) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
2 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
181= Sharona Veld (Netherlands) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
2 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
187= Alex Foulds (Canada) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Runner Up 18
187= Amanda Preciado (USA) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
2 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
187= Bailey Watson (Canada) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Semi Finalist 10
2 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
187= Christine Hay (New Zealand) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Semi Finalist 10
2 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
187= Clair Wheeler (England) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
187= Hege Elvevoll (Norway) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
187= Holly Young (USA) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
2 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
187= Patty Walz (USA) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
2 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
187= Sha Hohipa (New Zealand) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Semi Finalist 10
2 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
3 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
4 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
187= Taylor-Marsh Kahaki (New Zealand) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Semi Finalist 10
2 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
187= Terri Bellamy (England) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
199= Abbey Morrison (Australia) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
2 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter Finalist 8
199= Andrea Guerra (USA) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
2 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Quarter Finalist 8
199= Anika Sonnichsen (Denmark) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
199= Brenda Roush (USA) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
2 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter Finalist 8
199= Darlene MacLeod (Canada) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
2 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Quarter Finalist 8
199= Kathy Bourgeois (Canada) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
2 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Quarter Finalist 8
199= Kirsten Byø (Denmark) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
199= Merethe Kallehauge Moller (England) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
199= Mihi Reid (Australia) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
2 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter Finalist 8
199= Rianna December (Canada) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
2 07/04/2019 The Main Event Quarter Finalist 8
199= Rica Verano (USA) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
2 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Quarter Finalist 8
210= Alena Palahina (Belarus) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter Finalist 8
210= Conny Koester (Germany) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
2 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
210= Jackie Clothier (Australia) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Quarter Finalist 16
210= Jane Harrington (New Zealand) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter Finalist 8
2 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
210= Lottanoora Heinäharju (Finland) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Quarter Finalist 8
2 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Quarter Finalist 8
210= Maria-Eleni Rapti (Greece) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Quarter Finalist 16
210= Robyn Byrne (Republic of Ireland) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
210= Samantha Piccolo (Italy) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter Finalist 16
210= Sandra Smith (Australia) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Quarter Finalist 16
210= Sarah Roberts (England) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
210= Tineke Kalsbeek (Netherlands) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Quarter Finalist 16
210= Tracy Topping (Spain) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Quarter Finalist 16
210= Tricia Wright (England) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Quarter Finalist 16
223= Aletta Wajer (Netherlands) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
2 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
223= Annamária Ölei (Hungary) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
223= Anne Allsop (England) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
223= Brenda Dyer (England) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
223= Daniela-Maria Neumayer (Austria) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
223= Debbie McBride (Scotland) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
223= Dot McLeod (Australia) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Semi Finalist 15
223= Eve Watson (Wales) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
223= Ivy Wieshlow (Canada) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Semi Finalist 15
223= Jennifer Donaghy (Northern Ireland) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Semi Finalist 15
223= Lenka Horská (Czech Republic) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
223= Lerena Rietbergen (Netherlands) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
223= Margaret Ferguson (Scotland) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
223= Melissa Landkroon (Netherlands) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
2 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
223= Natalie Gilbert (England) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
223= Nina Lech (Poland) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
223= Pam Briggs (USA) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Semi Finalist 15
223= Pelin Kosten (Turkey) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
223= Samantha Raaphorst (Netherlands) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
2 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
223= Vanessa Reyniers (Belgium) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/05/2019 Police Masters Quarter Finalist 8
2 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
223= Vicky Martin (England) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
244= Anca Zijlstra (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
244= Audrey Underwood (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
244= Cindy Pardy (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Winner 14
244= Crystal Ludlow (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Winner 14
244= Elbrich Halbersma (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
244= Eleanor Cairns (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
244= Else Nielsen (Denmark) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
244= Ged Fielding (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
244= Hester Stoltz (South Africa) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
244= Jaleesa Zegel (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
244= Jane Stubbs (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
244= Jessica Cassidy (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
244= Julie Duckett (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
244= Karin Krappen (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
244= Kristin Kovich (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Winner 14
244= Leonie Beekman (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
244= Maria Jose Gomez (Catalonia) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
244= Megan Lucas (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
244= Merete Kjær (Denmark) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
244= Nathalie van Marm (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
244= Petrea Kr Fridriksdottir (Iceland) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Winner 14
244= Priscilla Groeneweg (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
244= Ramona Mostad Eriksen (Norway) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
244= Shirley Witten (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
244= Snezana Veljkovic (Sweden) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
244= Tamara Schuur (Norway) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
244= Veerle Hamelink (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
244= Yvonne Post (Denmark) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
272= Alessia Bottazzo (Italy) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
272= Amanda Fischer (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= Angela McDonald (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
272= Anne Willkomm (Germany) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= April Leonard (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= Brittany Brooks (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
272= Brook Nisbet (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter Finalist 12
272= Caroline La Touche (Guernsey) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
272= Cathy Wilson (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= Christina Schuler (Germany) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 12
272= Cinzia Borgia (Italy) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
272= Danyel Hosier (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Quarter Finalist 12
272= Erin Mitchell (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Quarter Finalist 12
272= Giffy Khaosoi (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
272= Grammatiki Tripodi (Greece) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
272= Helen Taylor (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter Finalist 12
272= Ilaria Zatti (Italy) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
272= Ingibjorg Magnusdottir (Iceland) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Runner Up 12
272= Isabella Collini (Italy) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
272= Janet Weedon (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
272= Jenna Avrill (Jersey) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
272= Jennifer Serr (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= Josianne Caruana (Malta) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
272= Jucinta Dann (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Quarter Finalist 12
272= Julie Weger (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= Kalita Rickerby (New Zealand) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Runner Up 12
272= Kay Gentry (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= Kerryann King (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
272= Kim Whaley-Hilts (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Runner Up 12
272= Laine Lyzak (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Quarter Finalist 12
272= Lindsey Ashton (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
272= Lorraine Hyde (Scotland) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
272= Lucia Rossella Lauterio (Italy) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
272= Maria Prombona (Greece) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
272= Maria Skoulikari (Greece) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
272= Mariam Wakefield (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= Marianne Bell (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Quarter Finalist 12
272= Marika Juhola (Finland) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Runner Up 12
272= Marilyn Loft (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= Mary Thatcher (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= Maud Jansson (Sweden) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
272= Monica Dan (Romania) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
272= Natalie Carter (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Quarter Finalist 12
272= Pamela Burr (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
272= Patricia Farrell (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Runner Up 12
272= Pia Arslev (Denmark) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
272= Rebecca Smith (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
272= Renata Downs (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter Finalist 12
272= Rotanda Irby (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= Sabine Seger (Germany) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= Saskia van Zoeren (Netherlands) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
272= Shona Krabbe (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
272= Stefania Ricci (Italy) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
272= Sue Pritchard (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
272= Tamara Kovács (Hungary) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter Finalist 12
272= Vicki Briggs (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Quarter Finalist 12
272= Yiolanta Korradou (Cyprus) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
272= Zandra Charbonneau (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Quarter Finalist 12
330= Adrienne Brooks (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Semi Finalist 10
330= Amy Tucker (USA) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Semi Finalist 10
330= Angelina Palumbi (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Semi Finalist 10
330= Arna Rut Gunnlaugsdottir (Iceland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Semi Finalist 10
330= Barbara Mézes (Hungary) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
330= Colette Duffield (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
330= Dawn Marchand (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Semi Finalist 10
330= Denisa Feklová (Czech Republic) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
330= Dilja Tara Helgadottir (Iceland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Semi Finalist 10
330= Emine Dursun (Turkey) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
330= Jan Layton (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
330= Julie Lambie (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
330= Kristine Mickus (Latvia) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Semi Finalist 10
330= Krystal Wells (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Semi Finalist 10
330= Lori Verrier (USA) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Semi Finalist 10
330= Mackenzie Kingsmill (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Semi Finalist 10
330= Marianne Munksø (Denmark) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
330= Marly van den Heuvel (Netherlands) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
330= Martina Ryan (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Semi Finalist 10
330= Michelle Spicer (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Semi Finalist 10
330= Monika Hergetova (Czech Republic) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
330= Nikki Bardsley (Isle of Man) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
330= Pat Graham (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
330= Pauline Brown (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
330= Rebecca Barrow (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
330= Sarah Goodwin (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
330= Susan Vith (Denmark) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
330= Tania Clarke (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Semi Finalist 10
330= Tanja Pedersen (Denmark) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
330= Tina Köstner (Austria) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
330= Vladimíra Tonarová (Czech Republic) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
361= Algina Juknaite (Lithuania) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
361= Amanda Sanderson (Cyprus) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
361= Amy Paul (Canada) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
361= Anastasiia Shtareva (Russia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
361= Anna Madigan (Northern Ireland) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
361= Anouska Bierens (Netherlands) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
361= Areta Kovalevska (Latvia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
361= Brianna Mazey (Australia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
361= Brigitta Toth (Hungary) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
361= Catalina Pasa (Austria) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
361= Chatzi Margeta (Greece) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
361= Cheryl Dooley (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
361= Chrissy Gringer (England) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
361= Cindy Der (Canada) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
361= Cristina Cipolletti (Italy) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
361= Dawn Rennie (Northern Ireland) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
361= Djurdjina Miscevic (Serbia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
361= Donna Bisaro (Canada) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
361= Ekaterina Cherkasova (Russia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
361= Eloise Milburn (England) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
361= Erika Hansen (Norway) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
361= Erika Wada (Japan) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
361= Evdokia Nakka (Greece) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
361= Fiona Gottwald (Australia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
361= Fiona Roberts (Northern Ireland) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
361= Francine LeBlanc (Canada) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
361= Gemma Leonard (Australia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
361= Giada Marani (Italy) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
361= Giota Sfakioti (Greece) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
361= Giulia Vernocchi (Italy) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
361= Heidi Berdal (Norway) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
361= Holly Isenor (Canada) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
361= Irena Bauze (Latvia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
361= Jacqueline Jansen (Netherlands) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
361= Jacqueline O'Neill (Northern Ireland) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
361= Jamey Lyons (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
361= Jamie Clark (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
361= Janet Melvin (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
361= Janette Matthews (Australia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
361= Jennifer Lyzak (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
361= Jennifer Pappalardo (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
361= Jennifer Scantlen (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
361= Jessica Dreyer (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
361= Judy Koningh (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
361= Karen Butt (Canada) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
361= Kayla Hammons (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
361= Kayleigh Johnson (Australia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
361= Kayleigh O'Neill (Northern Ireland) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
361= Kim Wrenn (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
361= Kristy Davis (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
361= Laura King (Republic of Ireland) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
361= Linsey Trask (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
361= Lise Belliveau (Canada) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
361= Macovei Doriana Elena (Romania) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
361= Malgorzata Markowska (Poland) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
361= Mara Casadei (Italy) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
361= Maria Zineli (Greece) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
361= Marina Kononova (Russia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
361= Marissa Pitt (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
361= Merethe Carlsen (Norway) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
361= Mia Peirce (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
361= Michela Michelini (Italy) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
361= Michelle Lindin (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
361= Misty Paul (Canada) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
361= Nadja Skovlund (Denmark) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
361= Nadya Gergova (Bulgaria) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
361= Nadya Ubcheva (Bulgaria) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
361= Naomi Cardenas (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
361= Nathalie Bolduc (Canada) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
361= Nicole Smith (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
361= Nora Erdei (Hungary) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
361= Oana Cimpoca (Romania) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
361= Rena Rodriguez (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
361= Sally Fong Hoon (Canada) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
361= Sandija Andersone (Latvia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
361= Sandy Haas (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
361= Sara Khodadadi (Iran) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
361= Sara Towsley (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
361= Sfakioti Giota (Greece) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
361= Shannon Vitale (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
361= Shereen Downs (England) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
361= Silke Lowe (Germany) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
361= Stephanie Bellamy (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
361= Takako Kogama (Japan) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
361= Tania Milli (Italy) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
361= Tatiana Nuhznova (Belarus) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
361= Teresa King (Republic of Ireland) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
361= Terra Poplstein (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
361= Tiffany Nieman (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
361= Tracy Feiertag (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
361= Tracy Kealey (Canada) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
361= Trish Hanna (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
361= Trish Pelechosky (Canada) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
361= Trudy Stokes (Australia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
361= Unni Bakkan (Norway) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
361= Valerie Rooney (Northern Ireland) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
361= Valorie Olson (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
361= Viktoria Laczi (Hungary) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
361= Wendy Broadbent (Australia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
460= Ann Lacey (Australia) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter Finalist 8
460= Anna Vilén (Finland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Quarter Finalist 8
460= Anne Deschenes (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
460= Baecky Hailstone (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
460= Beckie Edmeades (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
460= Bonnie Wei (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter Finalist 8
460= Carola Gladow (Germany) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
460= Carri Sauer (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Quarter Finalist 8
460= Christen Melenzio (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Christine Hyde (Scotland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
460= Claire Stainsby (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
460= Crystal Fougere (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Debbie Whenman (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
460= Devyn Crough (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter Finalist 8
460= Diane Cole (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Elin Mortensen (Denmark) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
460= Elínborg Steinunnardóttir (Iceland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Erica Spracklin (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Gail Mullan (Northern Ireland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
460= Helen Harvey (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
460= Jade Loch (Australia) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter Finalist 8
460= Jennifer Bowser (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Jessica Bintz (Luxembourg) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
460= Jessica Wilson (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
460= Julie Hunter (Northern Ireland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
460= Karrah Boutilier (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Katariina Spora (Finland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Kerstien de Vries (Netherlands) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
460= Kornelija Lusaité (Lithuania) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Laura Tye (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Leah Price (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
460= Lena Zollikofer (Germany) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
460= Lisa Weste (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Lori Kelley (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Lorraine Porter (Jersey) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
460= Louise Paterson (Scotland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
460= Maata Atkins (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter Finalist 8
460= Maggie Bolt (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Maria Schneider (Germany) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
460= Marija Ruzane (Latvia) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Quarter Finalist 8
460= Marissa Moore (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Melanie Robinson (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
460= Michele Olson (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Michelle McGimpsey (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
460= Natasha Wajdylak (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Nats Watson (Jersey) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
460= Nicki Rolls (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Normajenne Hartrick (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Patience Te Moananui (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
460= Sal Walsh (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
460= Sallyann Jones (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
460= Sandra Squires (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Sara Schliemann (Germany) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
460= Sarah Pitama (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Saskia Jonkman (Netherlands) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
460= Shannon Campbell (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Sharon Leslie (Scotland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
460= Sharon Mausz (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
460= Shelley Stephanson (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Quarter Finalist 8
460= Shirley Castle (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
460= Sophie Cox (Australia) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter Finalist 8
460= Tania McCarthy (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Tara Carrillo (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Teresa Gooch (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
460= Ursula Binder (Austria) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
460= Vanessa Denies (Belgium) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 8
460= Vani Bakani (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
460= Vernaleigh Brinsdon (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Quarter Finalist 8
460= Wiemke Rantsch (Germany) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 8
460= Zeltite Strade (Latvia) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter Finalist 8
530= Alberta Beugels (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Angeline Merlit (Denmark) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
530= Anjana Bhagwandin (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Ann Waslin (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
530= Anne Dorrestijn (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Anouk van Goudswaard (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Cathy Hughes (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Chantal Zwaan (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Danielle Ijpelaar (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Debbie Davies (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Debbie Davis (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
530= Denise Cassidy (Northern Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Emily Villadsen (Denmark) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
530= Emma Little (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Evonne Taylor (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Gail Williams (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Gina Jones (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
530= Iselin Hauen (Norway) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Jacqueline Geel (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Jan Robbins (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Jane Jones (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Janine Halsall (Isle of Man) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Jessica Graham (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Jessica Shakesby (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Julie Robinson (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Julie Ward (Scotland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Kaylee van der Steen (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Kelly Streef (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Kimberley Corper (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Leah Wiltshire (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Louisa Fox (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Louise Mathilde Grønbæk Mærsk (Denmark) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
530= Michelle Binns (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Michelle Verberk (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Natalie Evans (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Natalie Tucker (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Petra van der Laan (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Pia Brade (Denmark) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
530= Sam Perry (Isle of Man) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
530= Sarah Taylor (Isle of Man) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
530= Shannon Hall (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Shannon Mos (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Shirley Verbeek (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
530= Steph Clarke (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Tammy-Jo Grafton (Northern Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
530= Tina Larsen (Denmark) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
530= Tracey Cunningham (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
530= Tracey Marie Davies (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
530= Tracy Ingrouille (Guernsey) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
579= Amy Byrne (Republic of Ireland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Andrea Ondova (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Anfisa Mikhaylova (Russia) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Artemis Xiari (Cyprus) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Barbora Gandi (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Carina Rauscher (Austria) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Charona de Laat (Netherlands) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Debora Urdeva (Bulgaria) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Emelie Kjellberg (Sweden) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Karolína Rysová (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Kristína Salczerova (Slovakia) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
579= Lineke Koenen (Netherlands) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
579= Lisa Steinbach (Austria) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Louise Stockings (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Magorzata Pacierpnik (Poland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
579= Michelle Merlit (Denmark) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
579= Mona-Lisa Brodin (Norway) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Monika Grätzová (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Natasja Berenschot (Netherlands) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Olga Grushovets (Ukraine) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Pavla Jurigová (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
579= Petra Filipikova (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Quintey Bieman (Netherlands) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
579= Regina Sebestyén (Hungary) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Samantha Krop (Denmark) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
579= Sammy Ostry (Austria) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
579= Sandra Karimi Paludan Jensen (Denmark) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
579= Tove Bested (Denmark) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5