Updated: 04-06-2019
InfoRankNamePts
1 Wesley Harms (Netherlands) 294
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Winner 49
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Winner 35
3 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Winner 35
4 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Winner 35
5 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Runner Up 30
6 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 16 21
7 14/04/2019 German Masters Runner Up 20
8 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Runner Up 20
9 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
10 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Quarter Finalist 12
11 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Semi Finalist 12
12 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
13 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
14 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
15 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
16 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
17 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
2 Richard Veenstra (Netherlands) 283
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Winner 49
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Runner Up 42
3 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Runner Up 30
4 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Semi Finalist 25
5 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Semi Finalist 25
6 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Winner 24
7 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 16 21
8 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 16 21
9 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
10 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 15
11 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
12 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
13 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
3 Dave Parletti (England) 274
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Winner 35
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Semi Finalist 35
3 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Semi Finalist 35
4 22/11/2018 Malta Open Semi Finalist 25
5 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Winner 24
6 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
7 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 16 21
8 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Quarter Finalist 20
9 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Semi Finalist 16
10 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
11 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
12 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter Finalist 12
13 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
14 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
15 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
16 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
4 Willem Mandigers (Netherlands) 255
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Runner Up 42
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Runner Up 30
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Quarter Finalist 28
4 13/01/2019 World Professional Quarter Finalist 28
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Semi Finalist 25
6 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
7 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 16 21
8 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Runner Up 20
9 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Semi Finalist 16
10 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
11 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
12 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
5 Scott Mitchell (England) 254
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Semi Finalist 35
2 07/10/2018 World Masters Semi Finalist 35
3 13/01/2019 World Professional Quarter Finalist 28
4 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Semi Finalist 25
5 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
6 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Runner Up 20
7 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Quarter Finalist 20
8 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
9 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
10 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
11 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Runner Up 15
12 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
13 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
14 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
15 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
6 Jim Williams (Wales) 233
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Runner Up 42
2 13/01/2019 World Professional Semi Finalist 35
3 07/10/2018 World Masters Semi Finalist 35
4 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Quarter Finalist 28
5 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Semi Finalist 25
6 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Winner 24
7 14/04/2019 German Masters Semi Finalist 16
8 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
9 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
10 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
11 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
7 Martijn Kleermaker (Netherlands) 224
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Winner 49
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Semi Finalist 35
3 13/04/2019 German Open Runner Up 30
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Semi Finalist 25
5 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Winner 24
6 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Winner 24
7 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
8 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 8
9 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
10 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
8 Adam Smith-Neale (England) 197
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Winner 49
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Runner Up 30
3 13/04/2019 German Open Quarter Finalist 20
4 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter Finalist 20
5 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Semi Finalist 16
6 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
7 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
8 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
9 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
10 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
11 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
12 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
13 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
9 Gary Robson (England) 190
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 07/10/2018 World Masters Quarter Finalist 28
3 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Runner Up 20
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
5 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
6 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 15
7 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
8 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
9 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Semi Finalist 12
10 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
11 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
12 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
13 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
14 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
15 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
16 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
10 Wayne Warren (Wales) 181
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 07/10/2018 World Masters Quarter Finalist 28
3 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
4 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 16 21
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Quarter Finalist 20
6 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Quarter Finalist 20
7 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Quarter Finalist 12
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
9 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
10 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
11 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
12 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
13 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
11 Mario Vandenbogaerde (Belgium) 178
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Winner 35
2 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Runner Up 30
3 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 16 21
4 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
5 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
6 14/04/2019 German Masters Quarter Finalist 12
7 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Quarter Finalist 12
8 25/11/2018 Italian Open Semi Finalist 12
9 19/05/2019 Police Masters Semi Finalist 10
10 18/05/2019 Polish Open Quarter Finalist 9
11 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
12 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
12= Chris Landman (Netherlands) 157
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 13/04/2019 German Open Quarter Finalist 20
3 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter Finalist 20
4 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Semi Finalist 16
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
6 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
7 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
8 25/11/2018 Italian Open Quarter Finalist 9
9 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
10 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
11 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
12 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
13 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
14 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
12= Nick Kenny (Wales) 157
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Semi Finalist 25
3 13/04/2019 German Open Quarter Finalist 20
4 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Runner Up 20
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Quarter Finalist 20
6 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
7 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
9 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
10 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
11 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
14 Scott Waites (England) 156
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Winner 49
2 13/01/2019 World Professional Runner Up 42
3 07/10/2018 World Masters Quarter Finalist 28
4 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter Finalist 20
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
6 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
7 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
15 John Scott (England) 151
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 13/04/2019 German Open Quarter Finalist 20
3 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Runner Up 15
4 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Winner 14
5 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Winner 14
6 18/05/2019 Polish Open Semi Finalist 12
7 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Semi Finalist 12
8 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Semi Finalist 10
9 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter Finalist 9
10 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Quarter Finalist 8
11 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter Finalist 8
12 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
13 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
14 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
15 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
16 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
16 Sebastian Steyer (Poland) 150
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 18/05/2019 Polish Open Runner Up 15
3 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
4 24/03/2019 Greek Open Runner Up 15
5 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
6 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
7 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Semi Finalist 10
8 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Semi Finalist 10
9 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
10 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
11 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter Finalist 9
12 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Quarter Finalist 8
13 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
14 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
17= Aaron Turner (England) 143
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi Finalist 16
3 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
4 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Quarter Finalist 12
5 25/11/2018 Italian Open Semi Finalist 12
6 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
7 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
8 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
9 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
10 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
11 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
12 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
13 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
14 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
17= Ross Montgomery (Scotland) 143
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Quarter Finalist 20
3 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
6 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Quarter Finalist 12
7 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
8 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
9 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
10 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
11 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
12 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
19 Martin Adams (England) 141
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Runner Up 30
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Quarter Finalist 28
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter Finalist 28
4 25/11/2018 Italian Open Winner 18
5 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
6 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 8
7 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
8 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
9 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
20 Ryan Hogarth (Scotland) 136
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Runner Up 42
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
3 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Quarter Finalist 20
4 17/11/2018 Czech Open Quarter Finalist 20
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
6 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
7 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
21 Wouter Vaes (Netherlands) 134
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Quarter Finalist 20
2 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Semi Finalist 16
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
4 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
5 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
6 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Semi Finalist 12
7 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Quarter Finalist 12
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
9 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
10 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
11 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
12 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
22= Gino Vos (Netherlands) 132
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Semi Finalist 35
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Semi Finalist 25
3 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
4 14/04/2019 German Masters Quarter Finalist 12
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
6 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter Finalist 9
7 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
8 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
9 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
10 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
22= Michael Unterbuchner (Germany) 132
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Semi Finalist 35
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Quarter Finalist 28
3 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Quarter Finalist 28
4 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 16 21
5 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Quarter Finalist 20
24 Glen Durrant (England) 126
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Winner 49
2 07/10/2018 World Masters Runner Up 42
3 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Winner 35
25= Andy Hamilton (England) 122
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Runner Up 30
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
4 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
5 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
6 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
7 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
8 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
25= Tony O'Shea (England) 122
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Semi Finalist 25
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
4 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
6 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
7 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Quarter Finalist 9
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
9 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
10 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
11 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
12 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
13 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
14 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
27 Mark McGeeney (England) 120
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Winner 35
2 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Semi Finalist 25
3 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 16 21
4 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 16 21
5 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Winner 18
28 Simon Stainton (England) 119
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Semi Finalist 35
2 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Semi Finalist 16
3 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Semi Finalist 10
4 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
5 18/05/2019 Polish Open Quarter Finalist 9
6 19/05/2019 Police Masters Quarter Finalist 8
7 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
9 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
10 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
11 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
12 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
13 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
14 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
15 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
29 Adam Mould (England) 118
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
3 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
4 14/04/2019 German Masters Quarter Finalist 12
5 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
6 18/05/2019 Polish Open Quarter Finalist 9
7 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter Finalist 8
8 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
9 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
10 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
11 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
12 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
13 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
14 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
30 Leighton Bennett (England) 114
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Semi Finalist 35
2 13/04/2019 German Open Semi Finalist 25
3 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
4 18/05/2019 Polish Open Semi Finalist 12
5 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 8
6 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
7 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
8 19/05/2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
31= Francis Carragher (Republic of Ireland) 111
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Runner Up 20
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
4 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
6 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
7 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter Finalist 9
8 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
9 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
10 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
31= Jeffrey Sparidaans (Netherlands) 111
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
3 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Winner 14
4 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
5 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Semi Finalist 12
6 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Quarter Finalist 12
7 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
8 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
9 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
10 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
31= Justin Thompson (Australia) 111
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Runner Up 15
2 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Winner 14
3 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 32 14
4 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Semi Finalist 12
5 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Runner Up 12
6 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Semi Finalist 10
7 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
8 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Quarter Finalist 9
9 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
10 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
34 Tony Martin (England) 110
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Semi Finalist 25
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Winner 24
3 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
4 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Quarter Finalist 12
5 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Quarter Finalist 12
6 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
7 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
8 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
9 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
35 Craig Venman (England) 106
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Semi Finalist 25
2 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Runner Up 15
3 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
4 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Semi Finalist 10
5 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
6 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
7 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
8 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
9 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
10 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
11 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
12 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
36 Darryl Fitton (England) 104
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
4 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
5 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Quarter Finalist 12
6 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
7 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
37 Jitse van der Wal (Netherlands) 99
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
2 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 15
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
4 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
6 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
7 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
8 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
9 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
10 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
11 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
38 Paul Brown (Northern Ireland) 94
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
6 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
7 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
8 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
9 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
10 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
39 Derk Telnekes (Netherlands) 93
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Semi Finalist 25
2 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Quarter Finalist 20
3 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Runner Up 15
4 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Quarter Finalist 12
5 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Semi Finalist 12
6 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
7 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
40 Dave Evans (England) 91
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Quarter Finalist 20
3 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
4 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
5 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
6 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter Finalist 8
7 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
8 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
41 Gary Stone (Scotland) 89
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 16 21
3 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Semi Finalist 16
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter Finalist 12
6 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
42 Martin Phillips (Wales) 87
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
4 18/05/2019 Polish Open Quarter Finalist 9
5 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
6 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
7 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
8 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
9 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
10 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
11 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
43 Joe Chaney (USA) 86
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Winner 14
2 23/02/2019 Port City Open Runner Up 12
3 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Semi Finalist 10
4 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Semi Finalist 10
5 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter Finalist 9
6 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter Finalist 9
7 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Quarter Finalist 8
8 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Quarter Finalist 8
9 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
44= Cody Harris (New Zealand) 83
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Runner Up 30
2 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 15
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Quarter Finalist 12
5 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
6 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
44= Paul Hogan (England) 83
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Quarter Finalist 20
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
4 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 32 14
5 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
46 Wez Newton (England) 82
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi Finalist 16
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
3 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
4 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
5 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
6 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
7 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
47 Nick Fullwell (England) 79
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Winner 18
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
3 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
4 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Runner Up 12
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
6 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
7 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
48 David Cameron (Canada) 78
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 16 21
2 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Winner 14
3 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Winner 14
4 07/04/2019 The Main Event Semi Finalist 10
5 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Semi Finalist 10
6 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
7 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
49= Brian Raman (Belgium) 76
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Winner 35
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
3 19/05/2019 Police Masters Quarter Finalist 8
4 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 8
5 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
6 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
49= Thibault Tricole (France) 76
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Winner 18
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Winner 18
3 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Runner Up 12
4 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter Finalist 9
5 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 8
6 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
7 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
51= Gary Stafford (England) 73
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
2 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
3 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
4 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
5 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
6 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
7 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
8 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
9 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
51= Leonard Gates (USA) 73
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Winner 14
2 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Winner 14
3 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Winner 14
4 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Runner Up 12
5 23/02/2019 Port City Open Semi Finalist 10
6 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter Finalist 9
53 Mark Layton (Wales) 72
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
6 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
54 Michael Busscher (Netherlands) 71
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
4 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
5 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
55 Jeffrey van Egdom (Belgium) 69
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Semi Finalist 35
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
4 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
5 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
56= Darren Clifford (Northern Ireland) 68
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Semi Finalist 25
2 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
3 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
4 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
5 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
6 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
7 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
8 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
56= Krzysztof Kciuk (Poland) 68
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 16 21
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Quarter Finalist 20
3 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
4 19/05/2019 Police Masters Semi Finalist 10
5 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
58= Mal Cuming (Australia) 66
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Runner Up 15
2 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Winner 14
3 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Semi Finalist 12
4 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Semi Finalist 10
5 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter Finalist 9
6 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
58= Roemer Mooijman (Netherlands) 66
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
3 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
4 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
5 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
6 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
7 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
8 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
60 Erik van Manen (Netherlands) 64
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Quarter Finalist 8
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
4 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
5 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
6 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
7 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
8 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
9 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
10 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
61 Jason Marriott (England) 63
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
3 24/03/2019 Greek Open Quarter Finalist 9
4 19/05/2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
5 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
6 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
62= Dennie Olde Kalter (Netherlands) 62
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 14/04/2019 German Masters Semi Finalist 16
3 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
4 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
5 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
62= Pal Szekely (Hungary) 62
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Quarter Finalist 12
2 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
3 25/11/2018 Italian Open Quarter Finalist 9
4 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter Finalist 9
5 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter Finalist 9
6 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
7 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
62= Sven Verdonck (Belgium) 62
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Quarter Finalist 28
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
3 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
5 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
6 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
65= Brian Løkken (Denmark) 61
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Semi Finalist 10
3 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter Finalist 9
4 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Quarter Finalist 9
5 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter Finalist 8
6 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
7 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
8 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
65= John Michael (Greece) 61
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Winner 35
2 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Winner 18
3 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
65= Rupert Frauendienst (Germany) 61
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
4 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
5 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
68 Darren Herewini (New Zealand) 60
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Winner 14
2 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Winner 14
3 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Runner Up 12
4 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Runner Up 12
5 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
69= Ben Hazel (England) 58
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter Finalist 20
2 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
3 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
5 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
6 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
7 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
69= Kyle McKinstry (Northern Ireland) 58
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Quarter Finalist 28
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter Finalist 12
4 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
69= Tom Sawyer (USA) 58
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Runner Up 12
2 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Semi Finalist 12
3 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Runner Up 12
4 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Semi Finalist 10
5 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
6 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
72= Carl Wilkinson (England) 56
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
4 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
5 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
6 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
72= Mark McGrath (New Zealand) 56
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 32 14
2 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Runner Up 12
3 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Semi Finalist 10
4 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Quarter Finalist 8
5 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
6 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
74 Gabriel Pascaru (Romania) 55
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Runner Up 15
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
3 19/05/2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
4 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
5 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
6 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
7 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
8 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
75= Jeff Smith (Canada) 54
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Winner 14
2 23/02/2019 Port City Open Winner 14
3 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Winner 14
4 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Runner Up 12
75= Jeremy Fagg (Australia) 54
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Runner Up 15
2 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Runner Up 12
3 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Semi Finalist 10
4 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter Finalist 9
5 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter Finalist 8
77 Dean Reynolds (Wales) 53
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 16 21
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
3 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
4 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
78 Shawn Brenneman (Canada) 51
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Runner Up 15
2 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Semi Finalist 12
3 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Semi Finalist 10
4 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Quarter Finalist 8
5 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
79= Adam Rowe (Australia) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Winner 18
2 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Semi Finalist 12
3 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Semi Finalist 10
4 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Semi Finalist 10
79= Allan Edwards (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
4 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
81 Andreas Harrysson (Sweden) 49
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Semi Finalist 25
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
82= Conan Whitehead (England) 48
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Quarter Finalist 28
2 09/12/2018 Finder Masters Quarter Finalist 20
82= Larry Butler (USA) 48
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Runner Up 15
2 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Semi Finalist 10
3 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter Finalist 9
4 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Quarter Finalist 8
5 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
84 Matt Padgett (England) 47
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
3 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter Finalist 8
4 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
85 Adam Stella (Canada) 46
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Semi Finalist 12
2 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Semi Finalist 10
3 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Semi Finalist 10
4 23/02/2019 Port City Open Quarter Finalist 8
5 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
86= Darin Young (USA) 45
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Winner 18
2 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Runner Up 12
3 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter Finalist 9
4 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
86= Justin van Tergouw (Netherlands) 45
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
2 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 15
3 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
4 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
88= Benjamin Pratnemer (Slovenia) 43
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Winner 18
2 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Winner 18
3 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
4 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
88= Jim McEwan (Scotland) 43
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Quarter Finalist 20
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Semi Finalist 16
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
88= Robbie Phillips (USA) 43
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Winner 18
2 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter Finalist 8
3 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Quarter Finalist 8
4 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
5 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
91 Steve Robertson (Scotland) 42
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
4 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
92 Julio Barbero (Spain) 41
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
2 25/11/2018 Italian Open Quarter Finalist 9
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
4 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
5 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
6 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
93 Diogo Portela (Brazil) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
3 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
94 Anoop Ramdajal (Netherlands) 39
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
4 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
5 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
95 Mike Warburton (Wales) 38
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
2 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
3 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
4 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
96= Kay Smeets (Netherlands) 37
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Runner Up 15
2 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
3 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
4 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
5 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
96= Laurie Loch (Australia) 37
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Semi Finalist 16
2 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter Finalist 9
3 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
4 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
96= Mark Blandford (Wales) 37
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/05/2019 Police Masters Winner 14
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
4 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
99= Jamie Caven (England) 36
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Semi Finalist 25
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
99= Mark Cleaver (New Zealand) 36
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Winner 14
2 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Runner Up 12
3 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Semi Finalist 10
99= Scott Baker (England) 36
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 16 21
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
102= Daniel Nicholls (England) 35
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
4 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
5 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
102= Karel Sedlacek (Czech Republic) 35
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Winner 35
102= Stuart Coburn (Australia) 35
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Semi Finalist 10
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter Finalist 9
3 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter Finalist 8
4 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter Finalist 8
105= Callum Goffin (Wales) 34
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
3 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
4 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
105= Nathan Girvan (Scotland) 34
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
107= Daniele Petri (Italy) 33
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
4 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
107= John O'Shea (Republic of Ireland) 33
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
3 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
107= Kostas Pantelidis (Greece) 33
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Semi Finalist 12
2 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Quarter Finalist 8
3 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
4 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
5 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
107= Michel van der Horst (Netherlands) 33
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
3 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
4 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
107= Wayne Halliwell (Cyprus) 33
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Semi Finalist 12
2 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
3 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
4 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
5 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
112= Adrian Frim (Romania) 32
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Quarter Finalist 9
2 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Quarter Finalist 8
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
4 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
5 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
6 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
112= Andrew Beeton (England) 32
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 15
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
112= Bjarne Iversen (Denmark) 32
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 15
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
3 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
112= Brian Dawson (England) 32
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Winner 24
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
112= Stefano Tomassetti (Italy) 32
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
2 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Winner 14
3 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
112= Timmy Nicoll (USA) 32
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter Finalist 8
2 23/02/2019 Port City Open Quarter Finalist 8
3 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Quarter Finalist 8
4 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Quarter Finalist 8
118= Jayson Barlow (Canada) 31
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Semi Finalist 10
2 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
3 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
4 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
5 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
118= Oliver Ferenc (Serbia) 31
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 32 14
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
3 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
4 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
118= Tim Jones (Wales) 31
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
121= Ad van Haaren (Netherlands) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Runner Up 12
2 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Semi Finalist 12
3 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
4 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
121= Damon Heta (Australia) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Winner 24
2 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
121= David Kirwan (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
3 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
4 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
5 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
121= David Písek (Czech Republic) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
121= Hannes Schnier (Austria) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Runner Up 30
121= Mark Challenger (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Quarter Finalist 20
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
121= Owen Maiden (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
3 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
121= Toon Greebe (Netherlands) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Winner 18
2 19/05/2019 Police Masters Runner Up 12
129= Andy Jenkins (England) 29
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
129= Jamie Holmes (England) 29
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
129= John Kitchin (Australia) 29
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Semi Finalist 12
2 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter Finalist 9
3 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter Finalist 8
129= Matt Mullen (Australia) 29
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
3 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
4 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
5 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
129= Mitchell Clegg (Australia) 29
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter Finalist 9
2 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
3 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
4 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
134= David Copley (England) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Quarter Finalist 28
134= Eddie Mordica (England) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 16 21
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
134= Jack Vincent (England) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
4 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
5 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
6 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
134= Joe Huffman (USA) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Semi Finalist 10
2 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Semi Finalist 10
3 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter Finalist 8
134= Kevin Doets (Netherlands) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Quarter Finalist 28
134= Nauris Gleglu (Latvia) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Semi Finalist 12
2 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Quarter Finalist 8
3 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Quarter Finalist 8
134= Nigel Heydon (England) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 32 14
2 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
134= Paavo Myller (Finland) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Runner Up 12
2 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Quarter Finalist 9
3 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
134= Roger Janssen (Belgium) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/01/2019 World Professional Last 32 14
2 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
134= Roman Benecký (Czech Republic) 28
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
144 Alexander Merkx (Netherlands) 27
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Runner Up 12
145= Gabor Takacs (Hungary) 26
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Quarter Finalist 9
2 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
4 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
5 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
145= Mike Dwyer (Canada) 26
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Runner Up 12
2 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter Finalist 8
3 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
145= Patrick Kithi (USA) 26
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Winner 14
2 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
3 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
145= Sam Ridgway (England) 26
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 19/05/2019 Police Masters Quarter Finalist 8
3 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter Finalist 8
145= Trevor Ellacott (Wales) 26
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
3 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
145= Vladimir Andersen (Denmark) 26
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
151= Florian Hempel (Germany) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Semi Finalist 25
151= Kurt Dumarey (Belgium) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
3 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
151= Luc Peters (Netherlands) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
2 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
151= Mark Barilli (Scotland) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Semi Finalist 25
151= Mike De Decker (Belgium) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
2 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
151= Steve MacArthur (Australia) 25
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter Finalist 8
2 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter Finalist 8
3 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
4 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
157= Aaron Morrison (Australia) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Semi Finalist 12
2 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
3 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
157= Carl Hamilton (England) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
157= Dennis Watt (Scotland) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Winner 14
2 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Semi Finalist 10
157= Janos Vegso (Hungary) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Runner Up 15
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter Finalist 9
157= Karl Merchant (England) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
157= Kevin Wensink (Netherlands) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
2 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
157= Mick Connerton (England) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
3 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
4 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
157= Mike Day (New Zealand) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
2 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
3 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter Finalist 8
157= Steve Padget (New Zealand) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Runner Up 12
2 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
3 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
166 Joe Davis (England) 23
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Quarter Finalist 20
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
167= Andrew Cummins (England) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Semi Finalist 12
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
3 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
167= Bill McDowall (Canada) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Quarter Finalist 8
2 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Quarter Finalist 8
3 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
167= Brandon Weening (Australia) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Runner Up 12
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
3 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
167= Danny Pace (USA) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Semi Finalist 10
2 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
3 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
167= Darrin Allen (Canada) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Runner Up 12
2 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Semi Finalist 10
167= Jim Widmayer (USA) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Semi Finalist 10
2 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
3 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
167= Peter Machin (Australia) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Winner 18
2 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
167= Steve Kristjansson (Canada) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Quarter Finalist 8
2 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Quarter Finalist 8
3 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
167= Tim Pusey (Australia) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Semi Finalist 12
2 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
3 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
176= Brian Lewis (England) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
176= Craig Owens (Scotland) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
176= Davy van der Zande (Netherlands) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
3 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
176= Dean Stewart (England) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
176= Dennis Lindskjold (Denmark) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
176= Gábor Petrács (Hungary) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
3 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
176= Keith Geraghty (Republic of Ireland) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
176= Lee Shewan (England) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
3 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
4 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
176= Mark Schlaghecke (Netherlands) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
176= Nigel van Milligen (Netherlands) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
176= Paddy Clowery (England) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
176= Peter Voskamp (Netherlands) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
176= Rick Veugelers (Netherlands) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Semi Finalist 12
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
3 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
176= Robert Williams (Wales) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
176= Simon Tate (England) 21
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
191= Ben Robb (New Zealand) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Winner 14
2 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
191= Brian Steed (New Zealand) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter Finalist 8
2 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
3 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
191= Danny Tessmann (Germany) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
3 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
191= Dean Winstanley (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
3 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
191= Geert de Vos (Belgium) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Semi Finalist 16
2 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
191= Graeme Dutton (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
191= Jason Ladbrook (New Zealand) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
2 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
3 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
191= Jonathan Silcock (New Zealand) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Runner Up 12
2 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
191= Jose Augusto Oliveri Sous (Spain) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Quarter Finalist 20
191= Martyn Moore (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Quarter Finalist 20
191= Patrik Kovacs (Hungary) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
191= Ricardo Perez Ibarra (Spain) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Runner Up 15
2 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
191= Rob Modra (Australia) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Runner Up 20
191= Shawn Currie (Canada) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Winner 14
2 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
191= Simon Pan Bak (Denmark) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Quarter Finalist 20
191= Tobias Lundblad (Sweden) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Runner Up 12
2 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Quarter Finalist 8
191= Trevor Hobbs (Canada) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Semi Finalist 10
2 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Semi Finalist 10
191= Wesley Plaisier (Netherlands) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
3 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
191= William B McKendry (Northern Ireland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Quarter Finalist 20
210= Anders Zaar (Denmark) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
210= Andrew Johnson (England) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
210= Artem Usyk (Ukraine) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Semi Finalist 10
2 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Quarter Finalist 9
210= Carl Dennel (England) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
3 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
210= Carlo van Cleef (Netherlands) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
210= Elliot Milk (USA) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Semi Finalist 10
2 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter Finalist 9
210= Kevin Lane (Isle of Man) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter Finalist 12
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
210= Lee Williams (Wales) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
210= Paul Harvey (England) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
210= Rhys Hayden (England) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
210= Wessel Nijman (Netherlands) 19
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
221= Aled Goode (Wales) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
3 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
221= Callum Francis (England) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter Finalist 9
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter Finalist 9
221= Daniele Sergi (Italy) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
2 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
221= Darius Labanauskas (Lithuania) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Winner 18
221= David Platt (Australia) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Winner 18
221= John Roberts (Wales) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
221= Marko Puls (Germany) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 8
221= Martin Barratt (England) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Winner 14
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
221= Sam Head (England) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Semi Finalist 10
2 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Quarter Finalist 8
221= Shane McGuirk (Republic of Ireland) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
2 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
221= Tony Carmichael (New Zealand) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Semi Finalist 10
2 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
221= Warren Parry (New Zealand) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Semi Finalist 10
2 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
221= Wayne Bloomfield (England) 18
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Semi Finalist 12
2 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
234= David Wilson (England) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
2 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
234= Fred Cadby (Australia) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
2 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
3 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
234= Gene Walts (USA) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter Finalist 8
2 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
3 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
234= Jozsef Rucska (Hungary) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
2 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
234= Niels Heinsoe (Denmark) 17
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
3 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
239= Danny van Klompenburg (Netherlands) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 19/05/2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
239= Dmytro Kovalov (Ukraine) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
3 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
239= Mark Bryan (New Zealand) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Semi Finalist 10
2 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
239= Mark Kingdon (Wales) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
3 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
239= Mike Bonser (Australia) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Semi Finalist 16
239= Oleksii Bushui (Ukraine) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
239= Richard Huizinga (Netherlands) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Semi Finalist 16
239= Ron Looker (Canada) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Semi Finalist 10
2 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
239= Russell Verlinden (Australia) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
2 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
3 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
4 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
239= Shaun Matthews (England) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
2 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
3 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
239= Spyridon Ballas (Greece) 16
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
250= Bent Otto (Denmark) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 16 15
250= Claus Nielsen (Denmark) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
250= Colin Littlecott (England) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
250= Danny Scally (Australia) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Quarter Finalist 12
2 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
250= David Calvert (England) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
250= Dean Biškupi (Croatia) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
250= Derek Lumley (England) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
2 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
250= Gianluca Plado (Italy) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
250= Glen Beall (Australia) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Quarter Finalist 12
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
250= James Russell Jnr (Scotland) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
250= Jií Brejcha (Czech Republic) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
250= Kevin Luke (USA) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
2 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
3 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
250= Kirsten Aquilina (Malta) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
250= Michal Ondo (Czech Republic) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
250= Mindaugas Barauskas (Lithuania) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Quarter Finalist 9
2 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
250= Norbert Attard (Malta) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
250= Tom Burquel (Luxembourg) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
250= Tony Demanuele (Malta) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
250= Tyler Fitch (Australia) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Quarter Finalist 12
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
250= Wayne Wadsworth (England) 15
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
270= Aleksey Kadochnikov (Russia) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
270= Andrey Pontus (Belarus) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
270= Andy Beardmore (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Quarter Finalist 9
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
270= Andy Hogg (Isle of Man) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
270= Andy Turnbull (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
2 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
3 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
270= Arjan Konterman (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
270= Ben Adams (Wales) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
270= Bill Crawford (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Winner 14
270= Brian Woods (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
270= Carlo van Peer (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
270= Chris Lavoie (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
270= Chris White (USA) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Quarter Finalist 8
2 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
270= Christian Johansen (Norway) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter Finalist 9
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
270= Colin Philippi (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
270= Daniel Jahn Hadberg (Denmark) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
270= Danilo Vigato (Italy) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Quarter Finalist 9
2 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
270= Danny Blom (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
270= David Neads (Wales) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
270= David Smith (Wales) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
270= David Walsh (USA) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
270= Dawid Robak (Poland) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
2 19/05/2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
270= Derek Hanley (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
270= Ellinas Louka (Cyprus) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
270= Gauke van der Boon (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
270= Gordon Mathers (Australia) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Winner 14
270= Graham Usher (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Winner 14
270= Haupai Puha (New Zealand) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Winner 14
270= Jack Todd (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
270= Jacob Cooksey (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
270= JD Smith (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
270= Jim Edwards (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Quarter Finalist 8
2 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
270= Jim Fitzsimmons (USA) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
270= John Burgess (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
270= John Kelly (New Zealand) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
2 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
270= John Norman Jnr (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Winner 14
270= John Proctor (New Zealand) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
270= John Walton (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
270= Josh Wood (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Winner 14
270= Jukka Laine (Finland) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Quarter Finalist 8
2 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
270= Kiley Edmunds (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Winner 14
270= Krasimir Ivanov (Bulgaria) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
3 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
270= Luke Littler (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
270= Martin Jongejan (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
270= Matt Campbell (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Winner 14
270= Matt Parsons (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
270= Nandor Bezzeg (Hungary) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
3 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
270= Neil Astley (Wales) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
270= Nico van Coillie (Belgium) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
270= Paul Bolduc (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
270= Richard Pietreczko (Germany) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
270= Rick Hofstra (Netherlands) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
270= Shaun Kelly (Isle of Man) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
270= Shaun Narain (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
270= Steve Gooch (New Zealand) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
2 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
270= Steve Powell (Australia) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
2 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
270= Steven James Ritchie (Scotland) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
2 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
270= Tahuna Irwin (New Zealand) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Winner 14
270= Terry Stubbs (England) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 32 14
328= Garry Thompson (England) 13
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter Finalist 9
2 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
328= Graham Hunt (Australia) 13
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Quarter Finalist 9
2 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
328= Jiri Kremser (Czech Republic) 13
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
328= József ri (Hungary) 13
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
328= Martin Moreland (Northern Ireland) 13
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
2 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
3 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
328= Pascal Moonens (Belgium) 13
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/05/2019 Police Masters Quarter Finalist 8
2 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
328= Phil Milburn (England) 13
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
328= Thomas Hyland (Australia) 13
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter Finalist 9
2 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
336= Adam Abonyi (Hungary) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter Finalist 9
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
336= Adam King (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
336= Alex Máni Pétursson (Iceland) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Runner Up 12
336= Andrew Bennett (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
2 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
336= Andy Hibbert (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Semi Finalist 12
336= Ashley Cadby (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter Finalist 8
2 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
336= Avery Barry (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
2 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
336= Bendt Obling (Denmark) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
2 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
336= Brody Klinge (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
336= Bruce Hulme (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Runner Up 12
336= Bruce Robbins (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
2 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
336= Chris Clements (New Zealand) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
2 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
336= Chris Lim (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Runner Up 12
336= Corey Cadby (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Quarter Finalist 12
336= Daniel McDonald (Northern Ireland) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
336= Danny Baggish (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Runner Up 12
336= Danny Jansen (Belgium) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Quarter Finalist 12
336= Erol Tali (Estonia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
2 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
336= Gregor Gorjup (Austria) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Semi Finalist 12
336= James Beeton (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
3 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
336= Jamie Rundle (Australia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter Finalist 8
2 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
336= Jason Curnew (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Runner Up 12
336= Jeff Roy (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
2 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
336= Jeff Springer (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
2 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
336= John Hannon (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Runner Up 12
336= Joslain Bourque (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Runner Up 12
336= Kenneth Hwang (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
2 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
336= Laimonis Naglis (Latvia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
2 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
336= Les Reid (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter Finalist 9
2 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
336= Marti Marti Santamaria (Catalonia) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Quarter Finalist 12
336= Maxime St. Pierre (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
2 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
336= Michael Meaney (Republic of Ireland) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
2 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
336= Michael Rasztovits (Austria) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Semi Finalist 12
336= Michael Yaksitch (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Runner Up 12
336= Mick Hibbert (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter Finalist 9
2 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
336= Mick McGowan (Republic of Ireland) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
336= Nelson Bacus (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Runner Up 12
336= Neville Herbert (New Zealand) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
2 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
336= Norman Madhoo (USA) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Semi Finalist 12
336= Oskar Lukasiak (Sweden) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
2 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
336= Pär Riihonen (Sweden) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
2 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
336= Robert Piercy (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
2 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
378= Ahmet Ertugrul (Turkey) 11
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
378= Alan Soutar (Scotland) 11
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
2 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
378= Harley Kemp (Australia) 11
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
378= Jackson Viccars (Australia) 11
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
378= Konstantinos Samaras (Greece) 11
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
378= Mark Smyth (Australia) 11
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter Finalist 8
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
378= Perry Davenport (England) 11
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
2 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
378= Silko Visser (Netherlands) 11
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
2 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
378= Steve Phillips (USA) 11
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Quarter Finalist 8
2 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
387= Aaron Jalbert (USA) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Aaron Rahlfs (Germany) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
387= Aco Babic (Serbia) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= Bernie Smith (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Semi Finalist 10
387= Cemal Gingi (Turkey) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
387= Chris Dale (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
387= Colin Bennett (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Craig Caldwell (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Semi Finalist 10
387= Craig Pullen (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Semi Finalist 10
387= Dan Lauby Jnr (USA) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Semi Finalist 10
387= Daniel Jensen (Denmark) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
387= Danny Burston (Spain) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= Darren Layden (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
387= David Burt (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= David Fleming (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
387= Dean Stoyles (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Godfrey Abela (Malta) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
2 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
387= Graeme Ryder (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Semi Finalist 10
387= Graham Cummings (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
387= Greg Moss (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Semi Finalist 10
387= Hallgrímur Egilsson (Iceland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Ian Lever (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
387= Ivan Madsen (Denmark) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
387= James Hurrell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
387= Jamie Green (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
387= Jamie Tong (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
387= Janis Kupsis (Latvia) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Jared Rafferty (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
387= Jason Lockhart (Northern Ireland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
387= Jason Pelley (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Joe Devlin (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
387= John Attwater (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= John Ciantar (Malta) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= John Hurring (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Semi Finalist 10
387= John Teal (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
387= Joseph Doroon (Iceland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Josh McCarthy (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
387= Ken Trusler (Malta) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= Lars Helsinghof (Denmark) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
387= Lee Williams (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
387= Liam McLennan (Australia) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
2 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
387= Mark Maiden (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= Mark Walker (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= Marlo Yansen (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Martin Koverhult (Sweden) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
387= Milo Cutino (Italy) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
387= Neil MacDougall (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
387= Neil Shattler (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Nick Smith (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Niels Jørgen Hansen (Denmark) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
387= Nigel Lamb (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= Nigel Roberts (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= Paul Williams [T&W] (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Paul Wolfe (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= Pavel Drtil (Czech Republic) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
387= Peter Ruffing (Germany) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= Ricky Williams (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
387= Ross Snook (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Rowdy Schoremans (Netherlands) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
387= Sebastian Pohl (Germany) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 32 10
387= Steve Doak (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Steve Vautour (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Tim van de Poel (Netherlands) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Tyler Haine (USA) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Semi Finalist 10
387= Umit Uygunsozlu (Turkey) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
387= Wayne Hammond (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
387= Wayne Smith (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Semi Finalist 10
387= William Laird (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
387= Wullie Burns (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
387= Zdenk Lacina (Czech Republic) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
457= Adrian Heathcote (England) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
457= Arunas Ciplys (Lithuania) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
2 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
457= Bernard Jazbar (Slovenia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
2 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
457= Broc Lawrence (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter Finalist 9
457= Bryan Margerison (England) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Quarter Finalist 9
457= Chuck Puleo (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter Finalist 9
457= Danny Delfino (USA) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
2 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
457= Dean Gibbs (Australia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
457= Håkon Bjørge Helling (Norway) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter Finalist 9
457= Ian McFarlane (England) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Quarter Finalist 9
457= István Berta (Hungary) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
2 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
457= Jaime Nunez (Spain) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter Finalist 9
457= James Donnelly (Republic of Ireland) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
457= Jarred Cole (England) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
2 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
457= Jesse Delorme (France) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
2 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
457= Kim Lewis (Australia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Quarter Finalist 9
457= Kostas Sakellariou (Greece) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Quarter Finalist 9
457= Pavel Jirkal (Czech Republic) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
2 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
457= Raido Kruusvee (Estonia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
2 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
457= Ryan Lynch (Australia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter Finalist 9
457= Terry Roach (England) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter Finalist 9
457= Tyler Sutherland (Australia) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Quarter Finalist 9
457= Viktor Szekrényes (Hungary) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter Finalist 9
457= Wayne Gleed (England) 9
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
2 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
481= Al Hull (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Alexandru Stoian (Romania) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
481= Alper Subasi (Turkey) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
2 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
481= Atli Bjarnason (Iceland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Barry Balaban (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
481= Ben Cowan (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
481= Ben Garner (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
481= Bradley Laffin (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Cameron Curnew (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Candido Villar (Catalonia) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
481= Charlie Meininger (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Chris Scutt (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Chris Wallace (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Christopher Erler (Germany) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 8
481= Craig Clarke (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Dan Dairocas (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Darrell Ramage (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
481= Darren Johnson (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
481= Darryl Christie (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Dave Marshall (Australia) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter Finalist 8
481= Dennis van der Ende (Netherlands) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
2 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
481= Dion Laviolette (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Dwayne Laviolette (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Eddie Lovely (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Edwin Torbjörnsson (Sweden) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Eric Matheson (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Quarter Finalist 8
481= Francesco Raschini (Italy) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
2 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
481= Garoar Magnusson (Iceland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Gavin Carlin (Northern Ireland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
481= Heath Hazen (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Jason Bagnell (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Jay Waugh (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Jose Augusto De Sousa Oliveira (Spain) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
2 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
481= Josef Dlab (Czech Republic) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
481= Jurgen van der Velde (Netherlands) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
481= Kevin Blomme (Belgium) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
481= Kevin Lens (Netherlands) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
481= Kevin Yasenchak (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Killian Heffernan (Republic of Ireland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
481= Koen den Hartog (Netherlands) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
481= Louis McEvoy (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Lucas Cameron (Australia) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
481= Marc Villeneuve (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
481= Mark Cronin (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Mark Jones (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter Finalist 8
481= Mark Ripley (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Martin Sevcov (Turkey) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
481= Meik Dankers (Germany) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
2 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
481= Mike Escott (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Mike Skiffington (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Nick Linberg (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Nick Traversie (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Quarter Finalist 8
481= Norman May (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
481= Onur Yilmaz (Turkey) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
2 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
481= Pat Hewitt (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Patrick Plotz (Germany) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 16 8
481= Paul Guzman (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Quarter Finalist 8
481= Peng Liu (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
481= Peter Hunt (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
481= Rick Adcock (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Ron Miller (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Roy Montgomery (Northern Ireland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
481= Ryan Whittaker (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Scott Estle (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Sheldon Fudge (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Stan Westwood (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
481= Stefan Schroder (Netherlands) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
2 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
481= Stephen O'Hara (Republic of Ireland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
481= Steve Warnock (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
481= Steven Shuey (USA) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Quarter Finalist 8
481= Stuart Pickles (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
481= Sveinn Skorri Hoskuldsson (Iceland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Tom Gregory (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Tony Johnson (Australia) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/04/2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter Finalist 8
481= Tukina Weko (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Valters Melderis (Latvia) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Vilém Šedivý (Czech Republic) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
2 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
481= Ville Petajamaki (Finland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Quarter Finalist 8
481= Vitor Charrua (Iceland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Warren Taylor (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Quarter Finalist 8
481= Wayne Carey (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
481= Wayne Dunn (Spain) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
481= Yo Del Mundo (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Quarter Finalist 8
481= Yorrick Yon (Australia) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter Finalist 8
565= Andrew Ryan (Republic of Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Antony Allen (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Arie van den Eijkel (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Arnoud Daalmeijer (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Ben Farr (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Brian Thomsen (Denmark) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
565= Chas Barstow (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Christian Johnsson (Sweden) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Clive Langford (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Constantin Danger (Germany) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
565= Daniel Bakker (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Daniel Day (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Dann Larsen (Denmark) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
565= Danny Kronenberg (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Darren Lally (Republic of Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Darren Tyler (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
565= Dave Eccles (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= David Carr (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= David Crossland (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= David John Davies (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Dean Jones (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Dennis Harbour (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
565= Ed de Koff (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
565= Fabian Roosenbrand (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Frans van der Weit (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Gareth Jennings (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Gerard McCartney (Northern Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Gerko Tibbe (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Graeme Orr (Scotland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Hakon Helling (Norway) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
565= Jack Bell (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= James Huthwaite (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= James Kempster (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Jason Elvin (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Jason Lovett (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
565= Joakim Kulan (Sweden) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
565= Jordan Dziadulewicz (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Kyle Devine (Republic of Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Leroy Zondervan (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Lester Thompson (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Luke Dubois (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Marcel Blik (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Mark Archer (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Mark Venables (Isle of Man) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Martin Atkins (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Mattie Murtagh (Republic of Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Meindert de Boer (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Michael Aby Jensen (Denmark) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
565= Michael Stoeten (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Mick Haynes (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
565= Mick Nixon (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Mike Kuijper (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Mikey Rees (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
565= Mitchell Butler (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Niall Culleton (Republic of Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Nico Wagner (Germany) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
565= Nicolai Rasmussen (Denmark) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
565= Odwin Tuinstra (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Patrick van den Boogaard (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Raimon Gacka (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Remco van Eijden (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Ricardo Fernandez Carballo (Catalonia) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 World Masters Last 64 7
565= Richard Dunlop (Northern Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Rob Collins (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Rob Corrin (Isle of Man) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Robert Alford (Wales) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Roy Fleer (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Sandy Morrison (Scotland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
565= Sean Cain (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Shane Rafferty (Northern Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Shaun Littler (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Sjoerd Koopman (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Stephen Holland (Republic of Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Steve Kewish (Australia) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
565= Steven Bradley (Northern Ireland) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
565= Sylvester Paassen (Netherlands) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
565= Teitur Thorleifsson (Denmark) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
565= Tobias Köhler (Sweden) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/05/2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
565= Willie Biggane (England) 7
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
644= Adrian Michna (Poland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
644= Aivars Sutka (Latvia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
644= Alec McAvoy (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
644= Aleksandr Stepanov (Russia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
644= Alex Evans (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
644= Alex Reyes (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
644= Andrei Melita (Romania) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
644= Andrew Hartley (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
644= Andy Rust (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
644= Art Martell (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
644= Bennett Jones (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
644= Bill St. Croix (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
644= Bjarni Sigurdsson (Iceland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
644= Bjorn Steinar Brynjolfsson (Iceland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
644= Bob Ross (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
644= Brad Austen (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
644= Brayden Blosser (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
644= Brent Colombe (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
644= Brian Preston (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
644= Cairns Mason (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
644= Chad Brook (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
644= Charlie Harrison (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
644= Chester MacKenzie (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
644= Chris Fisher (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
644= Chris Krabbe (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
644= Chris Papadopoulos (Greece) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
644= Chris Vasey (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
644= Christos Kotzamanis (Greece) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
644= Claude Nowlan (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
644= Clint Austen (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
644= Clyde Spracklin (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
644= Coady Burke (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
644= Colin Osborne (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
644= Craig Anderson (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
644= Curtis Horvatek (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
644= Daan Bastiaansen (Netherlands) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
644= Dalton Desmarais (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
644= Dan Kelly (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
644= Dan Naylor (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
644= Dan Robbins (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
644= Dan Warrington (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
644= Danny Ryan (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
644= Darcy Trenholm (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
644= Darren MacNevin (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
644= Darren Webster (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
644= Darryl Chiasson (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
644= Darryl Willets (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
644= Dave Budge (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
644= Dave Smith (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
644= Dave Switzer (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
644= David Kendall (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
644= Dennis Goudie (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
644= Deon Toki (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
644= Derek Melton (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
644= Dion Le Moke (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
644= Dion Pilkington (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
644= Dmitry Lushankou (Belarus) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
644= Dylan Salmon (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
2 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
644= Dyson Parody (Gibraltar) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
644= Ed Freeman (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
644= Ed Roberts (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
644= Elvedin Cebo (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
644= Evan Suderman (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
644= Flemming Obel (Denmark) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
644= Frank Speight (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
644= Gareth Gardner (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
644= Gary Brooks (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
644= Gary Tipping (Northern Ireland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
644= Gergely Lakatos (Hungary) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
644= Gintaras Tumenas (Lithuania) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
644= Graham Parker (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
644= Grant Dalton (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
644= Hayden Arbuckle (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
644= Hayden Cox (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
644= Hector Cumba (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
644= Hendrie van Berkel (Netherlands) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
644= Henri Van Es (Netherlands) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
644= Ian Brown (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
644= Ian Dawson (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
644= Jacques Langston (Norway) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
644= Jake MacMillan (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
644= Jake Saramaga (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
644= James Bailey (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
644= James Box (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
644= James Burns (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
644= James Fergusson (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
644= James Jackson (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
644= James McDonald (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
644= James Rudolph (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
644= Jamie Whatson (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
644= Jamie Whitty (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
644= Jason Murdoch (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
644= Jeff Halford (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
644= Jeff Lundrigan (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
644= Jermaine Kirkendoll (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
644= Jim Anderson (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
644= Jim Long (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
644= Joe Efter (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
644= John Brann (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
644= John Dawe (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
644= John Finnegan (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
644= John McIlroy (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
644= Jonathan Griffiths (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
644= Josep Arimany (Catalonia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
644= Josh Connell (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
644= Josh Daynes (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
644= Joshua Bell (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
644= Justin Hewitt (Gibraltar) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
644= Justin Huepenbecker (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/06/2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
644= Justin Jarratt (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
644= Jyri Ussa (Finland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
644= Karl Helgi Jónsson (Iceland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
644= Kayden Milne (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
644= Kenny Gunn (Scotland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
644= Kerry Way (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
644= Kevan Merritt (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
2 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
644= Kevin Collins (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
644= Kjell Arild Gravseth (Norway) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
644= Kristjan Thorsteinsson (Iceland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
644= Ky Smith (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
644= Lachy Rountree (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
644= Lee Stanley (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
644= Leonard Clouston (Scotland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
644= Lester Heads (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
644= Lewis Mcguigan (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
644= Liam Goyne (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
644= Logan Crooks (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
644= Lukasz Waclawski (Poland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/05/2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
644= Luke Hudson (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
644= Maceo Hayden (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
644= Manuel Rivera (Spain) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
644= Marios Bartzis (Greece) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
644= Mariusz Gawowicz (Poland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/05/2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
644= Mark Falmer (Spain) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
2 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
644= Martin Tremblay (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
644= Matt D'Angelo (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
644= Matt Pink (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
644= Matthew Green (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
644= Matthew Porter (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
644= Max Dallimore (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
644= Michael Bajowski (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
644= Michael Nguyen (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
644= Michael Smith (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
644= Mick Jackson (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
644= Mick Lacey (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
644= Mick Zdun (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
644= Mike Alyward (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
644= Mike Keen (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
644= Mike Litchfield (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
644= Mike Neubert (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
644= Mike Rountree (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
644= Miko Este (Finland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
644= Mykle Kequahtooway (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
644= Nathan Squires (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
644= Nelson Tobin (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
644= Nick Fraser (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/02/2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
644= Nick Rivera (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
644= Paul Forauer (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
644= Paul Harper (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
644= Paul Lacey (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 26/05/2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
644= Pétur Rúðrik Guðmundsson (Iceland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
644= Pitou Pellerin (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
644= Pyotr Bazaluckiy (Belarus) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
644= Raino Hasu (Finland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
644= Ralph Wetsels (Netherlands) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
644= Randall Lewis (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
644= Richard Te Raki (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
644= Rick Fortin (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
644= Riley Berry (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
644= Rod Snow (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
644= Ron Cassidy (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
644= Ron van der Hilst (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
644= Rory Hansen (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
644= Ross Abernethy (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
644= Ruben Herrera (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
644= Rudolf Francis Einarsson (Iceland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
644= Ryan Morey (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/02/2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
644= Scott Sansom (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
644= Scotty Burnett (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
644= Sean Methvan (Australia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
644= Sean Shea (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
644= Shane Battock (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
644= Shane Kovitch (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/04/2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
644= Shane Wadden (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
644= Shaun Norris (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
644= Shaun Turpin (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/04/2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
644= Shawn Clohecy (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
644= Stan Perry (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
644= Stephane Rousseau (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
644= Steven Morrison (France) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/05/2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
644= Steven Riches (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/05/2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
644= Taylor Teinaki (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
644= Terry Fougere (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
644= Tom Hogan (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
644= Torbjörn Gustafsson (Finland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
644= Tosh Burrows (England) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 02/06/2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
644= Troy Warren (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/03/2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
644= Urmas Neeme (Estonia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
644= Veijo Viinikka (Finland) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/04/2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
644= Vladimir Zatko (Slovakia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
644= Warren Nash (USA) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
644= Yuta Hamabe (Japan) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
644= Zanis Buklovskis (Latvia) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
644= Zlatko Vasic (Italy) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
848= Adam Brooker (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Adam Kerry (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Alan Small (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Alessandro Caterino (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Alessandro Fattore (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Alessio Passadore (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Alex De Giorgi (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Alex Jensen (Denmark) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
848= Alex McAdam (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Alex Morrison (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Ali Sabuncuoglu (Turkey) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Andrea Bonazza (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Andrea Contino (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Andrea Magri (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Andrej Jung (Slovakia) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
848= Andy Keen (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Andy McMahon (Northern Ireland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Anthony Freeman (Wales) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Antonín Davídek (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Callum McCleary (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Cem Kireker (Turkey) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Charlie Symons (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Chris Bailey (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Christoph Hamm (Germany) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
848= Claudio Dolcetti (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Colin Rice (Germany) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
848= Craig Quemard (Jersey) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Dale Hughes (Wales) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Dalibor Šmolík (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Daniel Anstiss (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Darren Walls (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Dave Cochrane (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= David Záruba (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Dean Allsopp (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Derek Jackson (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Douglas Harwood (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Erik Poliak (Slovakia) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
848= Fabio Marangon (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Frank van Ruiten (Germany) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
848= Gábor Jenei (Hungary) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Geoffrey Calleja (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= George McGivern (Northern Ireland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Giorgos Anyfantis (Greece) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Glen McGrandle (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Gokhan Saka (Turkey) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Gordon Stanmore (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Greg Ritchie (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Ian Randles (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Ivan Springborg Poulsen (Denmark) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
848= James Parkin (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Jamie Branton (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= János Szántó (Hungary) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
848= Jelger Tuinstra (Netherlands) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
848= Jeppe Stolt (Denmark) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
848= Jesmond Cutajar (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= John Donaldson (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= John Williamson (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= John Young (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Jojo Tamares (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Justin Broton (Gibraltar) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Kevin Coulson (Denmark) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
848= Kiyi Zhang (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Kyle Clarke (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= László Huff (Hungary) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
848= Lawrence Pink (Spain) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Lee Holden (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Leif Nielsen (Denmark) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Leopold Stütz (Austria) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
848= Les Marson (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Lewis Plank (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Luca Catallo (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Ludovico De Luca (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Luke Haines (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Malcolm Smith (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Marcus Knapman (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Marek Dorin (Turkey) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Marek Polyák (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Mario Aquilina (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Mario Sciacia (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Mario Tonna (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Marjan Šket (Slovenia) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
848= Mark Taylor (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Martin Binder (Austria) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Martin Bradbury (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Martin Debono (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Martin Hoffmann (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Martin Holík (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
848= Massimo Alfieri (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Matthew Shadwick (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Mehrdad Seyfi (Iran) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Michael Mcbain (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Michael Unterbuchber (Germany) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Mick Lidgett (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Mikhail Frolov (Russia) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Mirko Mühlheim (Germany) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
848= Nathan Parkin (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Nathan Perry (Wales) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Neville Grech (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Nicholas Mallia (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Nicolas Dornbach (Germany) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
848= Noel Ebejer (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Palle Madsen (Denmark) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
848= Patrick Chiarandini (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Paul Berriman (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Pero Ljubic (Croatia) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Peter Biallas (Germany) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
848= Peter Buday (Slovakia) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
848= Peter Goodey (Wales) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Philip Borthwick (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Pierpaolo De Pasquale (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Radek Schulz (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Rees Hall (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Rene Johansen (Denmark) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
848= Rhys Jones (Wales) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Richard Selby (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Robbie Gorst (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Robby Van Eijndhoven (Netherlands) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
848= Róbert Veselovsky (Slovakia) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Robin Beger (Germany) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
848= Robin Enderwitz (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Robin Towler (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Roland Lenngren (Sweden) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
848= Roman Smolen (Slovakia) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
848= Salim Ozeren (Cyprus) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Samuele Casotto (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Santino Broer (Netherlands) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Scott Paterson (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Sebastian Adamczyk (Poland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Sergio Beretta (Italy) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/11/2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
848= Shaun Davies (Wales) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Soren Hedegaard (Denmark) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
848= Štefan Hájek (Slovakia) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
848= Stephen Boyle (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Stephen Grima (Malta) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= Steve Buchan (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Steven Long (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Steven McCluskey (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Stoian Alexandru (Romania) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Terry Dunford (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
848= Tom Sawford (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 12/05/2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
848= Tomáš Adam (Slovakia) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/02/2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
848= Tony Clark (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Ulli Sieland (Germany) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
848= Wattiez Steven (Belgium) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= Wayne Harrison (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 05/05/2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
848= Wichard Knoops (Netherlands) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
848= William Plank (Scotland) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 22/11/2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
848= William Thexton (England) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/02/2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
848= Wolfgang Janssen (Germany) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/04/2019 German Open Last 64 5
848= Zdenk Kyndl (Czech Republic) 5
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/11/2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
998= Aaron Bradley (Isle of Man) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
998= Alfred van der Velden (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
998= Arcangelo Tardio (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
998= Cormac Foley (Republic of Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
998= Craig Orr (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
998= Daniel McEntee (Republic of Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
998= Dave Adshead (England) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
998= Dolf Reker (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
998= Donald Mazey (Australia) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
998= Elvin Geerlof (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
998= Flemming Engel obel (Denmark) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
998= Gerrit van der Weerd (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
998= Ian Kitchen (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
998= James Walker (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
998= Jamie Brown (Australia) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
998= Jeroen Louissen (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
998= Jerry Hendriks (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
998= Justin McGuigan (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
998= Kevin Harms (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
998= Lloyd Peeples (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
998= Marc Baynton (Wales) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
998= Mark Edwards (Australia) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
998= Mike de Dekker (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
998= Nathan Bridge (Australia) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
998= Neil McCreadie (Australia) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
998= Noel Gates (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
998= Patrick Schop (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
998= Peter Shaw (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
998= Philip Carson (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
998= Pieter Veter (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
998= Rhys Mathewson (Australia) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
998= Rodney Greer (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
998= Terry O'Connor (Republic of Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/03/2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
998= Teun de Jong (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 16/03/2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
998= Tom Becker (Luxembourg) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 14/04/2019 German Masters Last 32 4
998= Wander van der Land (Netherlands) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 17/03/2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
1034= Akis Sinaniotis (Greece) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1034= Ali Ghafouri (Iran) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
1034= Allan Carrington (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1034= Andrei Prialkin (Russia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1034= Andy Warren (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1034= Anthony Molyneux (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
1034= Athanasios Samartzis (Greece) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1034= Benjamin Sensenschmidt (Germany) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1034= Brett Birthsell (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
1034= Carles Arola (Catalonia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1034= Cemal Giugi (Turkey) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
1034= Christopher Martin (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1034= Colby Dodge (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
1034= Conner Jefferies (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
1034= Craig McCarthy (Spain) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1034= Cristi Cimpoca (Romania) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1034= Csaba Nagy (Hungary) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
1034= Dale Burton-Pye (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
1034= Dave Reese (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1034= David Vrablik (Czech Republic) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1034= Declan Scott (Scotland) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1034= Deen Fateh (Ukraine) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1034= Dylan Saunders (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
1034= Eric Gregory (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1034= Ermos Korradou (Cyprus) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
1034= Evan Andrews (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1034= Ferenc Szabó (Hungary) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
1034= Frantisek Mika (Slovakia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
1034= Gábor Szitás (Hungary) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1034= Gareth Crawford (Northern Ireland) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1034= Garry Harvey (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
1034= Geoff Ford (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1034= Gian Marco Vannoni (Italy) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
1034= Gintaras Nagevicius (Lithuania) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1034= Greijn Joey (Netherlands) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1034= Grzegorz Dzialkowski (Poland) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
1034= Hannibal Villaret (Philippines) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1034= Hisato Sotoosa (Japan) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1034= Jacinto Nieto (Spain) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1034= Jakob Kelly (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1034= Jamie Ellam (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
1034= Jaroslav Kostelný (Slovakia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1034= Jason Demers (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1034= Jason Fulham (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1034= Jason Yoder (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1034= Jesus Salate (Spain) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1034= Jimmy Damore (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1034= John Cummings (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1034= Jonathan Gambino (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1034= Jostein Oldret (Norway) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1034= Jozef Vavrek (Slovakia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1034= Karl Forrington (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1034= Kevin Simm (Norway) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1034= Kevin Young (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1034= Kieran Goffin (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
1034= Kris Swift (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1034= Kristaps Mickus (Latvia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1034= Krzysztof Furman (Poland) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
1034= Laszlo Kadar (Romania) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
1034= Lewis Dare (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1034= Luboš Pivar (Slovakia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1034= Marco Apollonio (Italy) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
1034= Mark Campbell (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1034= Márk Honti (Hungary) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1034= Martin Krajkovi (Slovakia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1034= Martin Lober (Denmark) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1034= Martin Marti (Catalonia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
1034= Martin Wheawall (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1034= Matt Clark (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/11/2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
1034= Matt Dickinson (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
1034= Matthew Ware (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1034= Micha Mikoajczyk (Poland) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
1034= Michalis Vlassis (Greece) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1034= Mike Petrucelli (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1034= Nándor Major (Hungary) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
1034= Nasos Nikolaou (Greece) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1034= Panagiotis Chrysospathis (Greece) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1034= Paul Elphick (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1034= Paul Schwindamann (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1034= Peter McGowan (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1034= Peter Stewart (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1034= Péter Strbik (Hungary) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1034= Ramone Whitehurst (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1034= Richie Williams (Wales) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/10/2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
1034= Rick Allred (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1034= Rihards Tomašickis (Latvia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1034= Rihards Vosulis (Latvia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1034= Rob Dixon (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1034= Robert Smith (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1034= Róbert Somogyi (Hungary) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 04/11/2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
1034= Roy Bailie (Northern Ireland) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1034= Salvador Cabrera (Spain) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1034= Sam Salt (Spain) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1034= Scott Glaze (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1034= Scott Goold (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1034= Scott Janikowski (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1034= Sebastian Biaecki (Poland) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
1034= Shane Meeks (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1034= Shawn Traylor (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1034= Simon McKenner (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1034= Stathis Pantelidis (Greece) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1034= Steve Duke Snr (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 21/04/2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
1034= Steve Liddell (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
1034= Steve Rumble (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 18/05/2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
1034= Steve Vassiliou (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1034= Steven Price (USA) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 23/03/2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1034= Tim Rippon (England) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/03/2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1034= Timo van den Elshout (Netherlands) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
1034= Tokuyo Takayama (Japan) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1034= Tony Pettit (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1034= Toomas Passa (Estonia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 10/11/2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1034= Trevor Brockman (Australia) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/04/2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1034= Vaggelis Sisois (Greece) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 24/03/2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1034= Vegard Elvevoll (Norway) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/03/2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1034= Witold Lewandowski (Poland) 3
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 27/01/2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3