Updated: 14-12-2018
InfoRankNamePts
1 Jim Williams (Wales) 54
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Winner 24
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Aaron Turner (England) 36
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi Finalist 16
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2= Wez Newton (England) 36
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi Finalist 16
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 Andy Turnbull (England) 34
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
4 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
5= Adam Mould (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Alan Soutar (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Andrew Callary (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Andrew Callary Jnr (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Andy Goodfellow (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Andy Hibbert (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Andy Tee (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Ashley Hurrell (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Ben Davis (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Brad Fleming (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Brendyn Donnelly (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Brian MacLeod JNR (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Bruce Montgomery (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Callum Stokell (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Carl Wilkinson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Chas Barstow (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Chris Fidler (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Chris Jennings (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Chris Mackie (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Craig Baxter (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Dan Astbury (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Dara Curran (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Dave Evans (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= David Hatch (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= David Ladley (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= David White (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Dennis Bryant (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Derek Allsopp (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Gary Stephens (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Gavin Baker (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Geoffrey Murray (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= George Wilkinson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Graham Whyte (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Harvey Boswell (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Ian Allcock (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Ian McFarlane (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= James Barton (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= James Clifton (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= James Mitchell (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Jason Davies (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Joe Griffiths (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= John McGrouther (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= John Walton (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= John Williams-Jones (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Jonathan Worsley (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Justin Evans (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Karl Corcoran (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Kevin Holvey (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Martin Adams (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Martin C Atkins (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Michael Burgoine (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Michael Jones (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Michael Reilly (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Mick Haynes (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Mike Warburton (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Mikey Rees (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Mitchell Butler (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Nathan Girvan (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Neil MacDougall (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Nick Kenny (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Nigel Heydon (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Oliver King (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Paul Coughlin (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Paul Fairnington (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Paul Hogan (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Paul Milford (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Paul Richardson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Peter Allen (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Phil Gooch (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Phil Milburn (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Rab Shaw (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Richie Edwards (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Robert Douthwaite (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Ryan Hogarth (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Ryan Hope (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Ryan Palmer (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Sam Cankett (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Scott Baker (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Scott Dockerty (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Scott Robertson (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Sean Holley (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Sean Jowers (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Simon Finn (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Simon Knowles (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Simon Tate (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Stephen Lovett (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Stephen Michie (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Stuart Wares (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Tony Littleton (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Trevor Carlill (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
5= Wayne Wall (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
96 Steven James Ritchie (Scotland) 24
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
3 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
97 Paul Brown (Northern Ireland) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
98= Adam Beck (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Adam Bull (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Adam Edgar (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Adam Kerry (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Adam Smith (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Alan Armstrong (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Alan Small (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Aled Goode (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Alex Jeffery (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Allan Edwards (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Andrew Edwards (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Andrew Foster, SUR (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Andrew Kateley (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Andrew Macintosh (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Andrew White (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Andy Baugh (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Andy Chalmers (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Andy Hastie (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Antony Allen (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Ashley Coleman (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Barrie Bates (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Barry Davies (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Ben Hazel (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Brandon Nicoll (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Brandonn Monk (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Brian John Welsh (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Brian Tennant (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Brian Woods (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Callum Matthews (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Callum Wilkinson (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Carl Dennel (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Carl Sneyd (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Chris Dilley (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Chris Ware (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Christopher Austin-Hill (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Clive Barden (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Clive Langford (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Clive Rule (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Clive Wilford (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Colin Anthony Hargrave (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Connor Hodgkinson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Craig Cox (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Craig Spriggs (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Craig Stuart Owens (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Dafydd Edwards (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Dale Hughes (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Dan Cox (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Daniel Day (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Daniel Varney (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Daniel Wheatley (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Danny Key (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Darren Armstrong (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Darren Beautiman (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Darren Bingham (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Darren Chapman (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Darren Davies (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Dave Airey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Dave Irvine (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Dave Parletti (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Dave Webb (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Dave Wicks (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= David Bird (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= David Gill (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= David Harrold (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= David Hunter (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= David Witt (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Dean Carr (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Dean Stewart (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Dennis Harbour (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Derek MacLean (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Derek Williams (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Dominic Taylor (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Dylan Williams (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Euan Callander (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Ewan Hyslop (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Fred Hislop (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Gareth Griffiths (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Garry Dee (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Gary Simpson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= George Columb (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= George Gardner (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= George Grant (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Graeme Orr (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Graham Cummings (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Graham Jenkins (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Heber Thomas (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Iain McCaskill (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Ian Clarke (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Ian Jolly (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Ian Mackenzie (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Ian Randles (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= James Fraser (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= James Gay (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= James Hubbard (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= James Hughes (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Jamie Curran (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Jamie Landon (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Jamie Major (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Jan Matulewicz (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Jarred Cole (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Jason Elvin (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Jason Marriott (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Jason Robert Heaver (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Jason Urwin (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Jason Yates (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Jeff Bass (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Jimmy Blakey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Joe Lacey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= John Connal (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= John Downs (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= John Imrie (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= John Mann (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= John McCallum (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= John Miller (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= John Stephen Burgess (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Jon Mansell (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Jon Woodbridge (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Jordan Soutar (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Justin Hood (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Karl Hinks (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Keirion Carter (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Keith Arber (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Kelly Corcoran (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Kev McGrath (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Kevin Dowling (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Kevin Inglis (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Kevin Lowe (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Kevin Mills (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Kevin Morley (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Kevin Naunton (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Kevin Smith (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Kieran Brignell (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Kieran Grimmitt (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Kieran Smith GLO (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Kris Glass (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Lee Budgen (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Lee Evans (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Lee Harris (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Lee Simon Turle (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Lee Stanley (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Lee Williams (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Liam Fox (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Liam Meek (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Lloyd Browning (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Mark David Wilson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Mark Edwards (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Mark Grimes (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Mark Johncock (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Mark Layton (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Mark McGeeney (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Mark Porter (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Mark Turley (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Martin Ashton (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Martin Murison (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Martin Price (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Martin William Wheawall (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Martyn Lansdown (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Matt Dickinson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Matthew Goldie (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Matty Finch (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Mervyn Adams (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Michael Feasey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Michael Ryall (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Michael Sheehan (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Michael York (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Mick Oversby (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Mick Spriggs (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Micky Reed (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Mike Beard (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Mike Norton (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Neil Meneer (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Nick Fulwell (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Noel Grant (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Paddy Clowery (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Patrick Lynskey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Paul Boulton (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Paul Croucher (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Paul Harvey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Paul Palmer (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Paul Phillips (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Paul Reid (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Paul Self (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Paul Sinclair (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Paul Williams [T&W] (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Phil Halls (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Phil Whitlock (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Reece Robinson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Richard Gerry (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Richard Hanson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Richard Hosey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Richard Langlois (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Ricky Gray (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Ricky Harding (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Robbie Martin (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Robert Carr (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Robert Warman (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Roger Dernie (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Ronnie Sharp (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Ross MacDougall (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Ross Montgomery (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Sam Hamilton (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Scott Campbell (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Scott Chatterton (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Scott Mitchell (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Shane Lowe (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Shaun Hughes (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Shaun Rutter (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Stephen Davidson (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Stephen Reed (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Steve Alker (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Steve Carrett (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Steve Gow (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Steven McCluskey (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Stuart Ward (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Terry Stubbs (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Tim Daniels (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Tim Jones (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Tom Lonsdale (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Tommy Aldridge (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Tony Ayres (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= Tony Hull (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= Trevor Ellacott (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
98= William Robson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
98= William Stallard (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
322= Andy Hamilton (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
322= Daniel McDonald (Northern Ireland) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
324= Adam Gilders (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Adam King (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Adam Pinnuck (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Ade Larner (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Adi Acott (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Alan Jamieson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Allen Bond (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Andrew Houghton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Andrew Johnson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Andy Bridgeman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Andy Cope (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Andy Jervis (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Andy Mitchell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Andy Murray (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Andy Poole (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= AndY Pullen (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Anthony Butler (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Anthony Hill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Ash Taylor (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Barry Dalgleish (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Barry Tym (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Ben Chamberlain (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Ben Goodger (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Benjamin Hilditch (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Bill Bird (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Brad Phillips (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Bradley Brooks (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Bradley Clark (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Brian Dawson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Brian Henderson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Callum Davidson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Callum Smith (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Carl Beattie (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Carl Dockerill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Carl Hiscock (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Carl Hughes (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Carl Lloyd (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Charlie Symons (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Chris Hartrey (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Chris Loudon (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Chris McLaren (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Chris Vaughan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Chris Waddell (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Christopher Adams (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Christopher Earll (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Christopher Harvey (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Colin Gray (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Colin Hepplewhite (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Colin Miller (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Colin Nicoll (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Conan Whitehead (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Connor Hughes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Craig Allen (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Craig Anderson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Craig Hill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Craig Robertson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Craig Smith (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Craig Stein (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Craig Venman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Dafydd Williams (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Dan Nuttie (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Dan Wilson (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Daniel Anstiss (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Daniel Nicholls (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Danny Allen (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Danny Pearce (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Darren Andrews (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Darren Goldsmith (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Darryl Pilgrim (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Dave Adshead (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Dave Copplestone (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Dave Richards, Merseyside (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Dave Roberts (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Dave Stewart (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= David Arwyn Morris (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= David Ballard-Flatt (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= David Harnick (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= David Kiltie (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= David Kirkland (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= David Maitland (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= David Mills (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= David Price (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= David Rogers (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= David Salter (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= David Smith (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= David Stokell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= David Wawrzewski (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= David Wilson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= David Witts (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Dayle Morgan (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Dean Baker, Somerset (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Dean Lewer (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Dean Norman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Derek Coulson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Derek Cunningham (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Derek Forster (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Donald Robertson (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Dougie Mills (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Douglas Harwood (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Duncan Wyper (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Eddie Mordica (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Edward McCairn (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Eirig Rowlands (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Ernest Brown (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Freddie Box (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Gareth Watts (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Garry JNR Dee (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Garry Thompson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Gary Butcher (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Gary Court (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Gary Creamer (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Gary Davey (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Gary Haxton Snr (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Gary Robertson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Gary Scott (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Gary Stafford (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Gary Whitby (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Gavin Lewis (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Gavin Payne (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Gene Hill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= George Collumb (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= George Dalglish (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Glen Durrant (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Glen McGrandle (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Glen Parsons (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Glyn Wells (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Graeme Bird (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Graeme Low (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Graham Brooks (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Graham Chalk (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Graham Rackstraw (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Hamish Varnon (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Harry Ward (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Iain Styles (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Ian Butler (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Ian Cochrane (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Ian Cunliffe (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Ian Dawson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Ian Jones (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Ian Shaw (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= James Dorenbos (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= James Duncan (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= James Ward Jnr (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Jamie Barrowman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Jamie Peetoom (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Jason Lole (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Jason Lovett (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Jason Norwood (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Jason Stalker (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Jason Wilcock (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Jerry Abbott (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Jim James Russell (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Jim McEwan (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Jim Penman (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Jim Swallwell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Jim Walker (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Jim Withers (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Jimmy McGuigan (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= John Blair (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= John Costigan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= John Rutter (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= John Teal (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= John Williamson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Jon Darlington (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Jon Jukes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Jon Sharp (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Josh Jones (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Joshua Burksfield (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Joshua Lowthorpe (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Karl Askew (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Keelan Kay (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Keith Allman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Keith Flint (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Kenneth Matthews (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Kenny Aiken (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Kev Garcia (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Kevin Bambrick (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Kevin Dunstan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Kevin Feeley (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Kevin Lloyd (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Kevin Phaup (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Kevin Richardson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Kieran Harris (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Kristofer McCall (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Kyale Ross (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Lee Cocks (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Lee Harbottle (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Lee Marlow (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Lee Russell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Lee Saville (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Lee Shewan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Leigh Taylor (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Lewis McGurn (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Lewis Plank (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Lloyd Pennell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Lloyd Wintle (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Luke Getty (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Luke Humphreys (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Luke Yates (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Mark Bellerby (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Mark Blandford (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Mark Boardman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Mark Salmon (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Mark Shears (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Mark Westgarth (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Martin Dennis Kingsley (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Martin Famer (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Martin Lukeman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Martin Nicolson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Martyn Moore (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Mat Caste (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Matt Harris (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Matt Jackson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Matt Robinson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Matthew Coleman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Matthew Knowles (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Michael Duggan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Michael Evans (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Michael Hammond (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Micheal Jones (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Mick Rodgers (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Micky Ord (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Mike Atkinson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Mike Callaghan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Mike Davies (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Mike Gillet (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Mike Sowerby (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Mike Symes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Mike Veitch (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Nathan Burdett (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Nathan Treadgold (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Neil Astley (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Neil Pointon (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Neil Raikes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Nick Barton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Nick Bloom (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Nick Day (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Nicky Denoon (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Nigel Payne (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Owen O''Neill (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Paul Bailey (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Paul Bell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Paul Bryden (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Paul Dawkins (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Paul Hood (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Paul Hughes (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Paul Marsh (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Paul Reilly (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Paul Robinson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Paul Snowsill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Paul Williams [Derbs] (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Paul Winter (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Paul Wright (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Peter Boughey (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Peter Burgoyne (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Peter Collins (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Peter Frewer (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Peter Hall (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Peter Johns (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Peter Wills (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Phil McBride (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Phil O'Connell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Phillip Burt (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Raymond Hardwick (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Richard Baillie (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Richard Cooper (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Richard Wright (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Ricky Varney (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Rob Lovell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Robbie Ellis (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Robert Hamilton (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Robert Hawker (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Robert Howe (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Robert Needham (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Robert Ruberry (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Robert Watson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Rod Hawkins (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Ronnie Clarke (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Ronnie Kirk (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Ronnie McGill (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Ross Parsons (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Ryan Hassell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Sam Ridgway (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Sandy Morrison (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Sandy Uttley (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Scott Artiss (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Scott Baillie (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Scott Hutchinson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Scott Lovett (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Scott Macleod (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Scott Millin (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Scott Pirie (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Scott Winder (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Sean Grogan (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Shaun Brown (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Shaun Carroll (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Shaun Dibbs (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Shaun Dring (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Simon Hill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Simon Power (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Simon Purvey (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Simon Smith (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Simon Stainton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Stephen Annan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Stephen Gormley (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Stephen Knight (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Stephen Paling (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Stephen Phipps (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Stephen Pirie (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Stephen Tompkins (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Steve Blewitt (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Steve Giddings (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Steve Gilbert (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Steve Johnson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Steve Lomas (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Steven Ferguson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Steven Smith (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Steven Smith (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Steven Spring (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Stevie Steven Mitchell (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Stuart Bell (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Stuart Dutton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Terence Hancox (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Terence Webster (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Terry Davis (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Thomas Atkinson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Tom Baughan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Tommy Morris (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Tony Clark (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Tony Hamit (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Tony Moulden (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Tony Peters (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Tony Richardson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Troy Butler (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Wayne Allen (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Wayne Bloomfield (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Wayne Brown (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Wayne Davies (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Wayne Evans (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Wayne Gleed (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Wayne Hammond (Northern Ireland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
324= Wayne Ridgers (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Wayne Shepherd (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
324= Wayne Venes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= William Borland (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= William Kirkwood (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= William Plank (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
324= Wullie Laird (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
672= Adam Smith-Neale (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
672= Gavin Carlin (Northern Ireland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
672= John Roberts (Wales) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
672= Roy Montgomery (Northern Ireland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
672= Steve Robertson (Scotland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
677= Craig Orr (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
677= Ian Kitchen (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
677= James Walker (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
677= Justin McGuigan (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
677= Kyle McKinstry (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
677= Lloyd Peeples (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
677= Martin Moreland (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
677= Mick Connerton (England) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
677= Noel Gates (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
677= Peter Shaw (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
677= Philip Carson (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
677= Rodney Greer (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4