Updated: 14-02-2019
InfoRankNamePts
1 Jim Williams (Wales) 64
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Winner 24
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Alan Soutar (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Brad Fleming (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Brian MacLeod Jnr (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Bruce Montgomery (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Chris Fidler (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Dennis Bryant (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Derek MacLean (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Geoffrey Murray (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= George Collumb (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= George Wilkinson (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Harvey Boswell (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Ian McFarlane (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Karl Corcoran (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Martin Murison (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Mick Haynes (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Mikey Rees (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Mitchell Butler (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Neil MacDougall (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Nigel Heydon (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Oliver King (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Paul Coughlin (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Paul Hogan (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Paul Milford (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Paul Richardson (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Peter Allen (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Phil Gooch (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Scott Dockerty (Wales) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Scott Robertson (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Stephen Lovett (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Stephen Michie (Scotland) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Wayne Wall (England) 50
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
33= Aaron Turner (England) 46
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi Finalist 16
2 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
33= Wez Newton (England) 46
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi Finalist 16
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Adam Mould (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Adam Smith (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Alan Armstrong (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Alex Jeffery (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Allan Edwards (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Andrew Callary (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Andrew Callary Jnr (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Andrew Kateley (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Andy Baugh (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Andy Goodfellow (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Andy Hibbert (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Barry Davies (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Ben Hazel (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Brandon Nicoll (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Callum Stokell (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Carl Dennel (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Chris Jennings (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Chris Mackie (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Christopher Austin-Hill (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Craig Baxter (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Dale Hughes (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Dan Astbury (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Darren Armstrong (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Dave Evans (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Dave Parletti (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Dave Wicks (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Dennis Harbour (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Derek Allsopp (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Derek Williams (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Dominic Taylor (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Euan Callander (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Gareth Griffiths (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Garry Dee (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Graham Cummings (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Graham Whyte (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Ian Allcock (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Ian Jolly (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= James Barton (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= James Clifton (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= James Fraser (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Jason Davies (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Jason Elvin (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Jeff Bass (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Joe Lacey (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= John Imrie (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= John Mann (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= John McCallum (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= John Walton (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= John Williams-Jones (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Jon Woodbridge (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Jordan Soutar (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Keith Arber (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Kev McGrath (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Kevin Dowling (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Kevin Lowe (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Kevin Smith (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Kieran Brignell (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Lee Cocks (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Lee Simon Turle (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Mark Grimes (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Martin Atkins (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Matty Finch (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Michael Burgoine (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Michael Jones (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Michael Ryall (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Mike Warburton (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Nathan Girvan (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Neil Meneer (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Nick Kenny (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Nicky Denoon (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Paul Fairnington (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Paul Reid (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Phil Milburn (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Rab Shaw (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Robert Carr (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Robert Rickwood (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Robert Warman (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Ross MacDougall (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Ross Montgomery (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Ryan Hogarth (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Sam Cankett (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Sam Hamilton (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Scott Campbell (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Scott Mitchell (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Sean Jowers (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Shane Lowe (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Simon Finn (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Simon Knowles (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Simon Preston (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Simon Tate (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Steve Alker (Wales) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Steve Carrett (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Steven McCluskey (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
35= Stuart Wares (Scotland) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Tony Ayres (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
35= Trevor Carlill (England) 40
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
131= Andy Turnbull (England) 34
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
4 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
131= Steven James Ritchie (Scotland) 34
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
4 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
133= Adam Kerry (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Alan Small (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Aled Goode (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Andrew Foster, SUR (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Andrew White (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Andy Chalmers (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Andy Cope (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Andy Hastie (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Andy Poole (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Andy Tee (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Anthony Butler (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Ashley Hurrell (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Ben Davis (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Brandonn Monk (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Brendyn Donnelly (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Brian Dawson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Brian Tennant (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Callum Smith (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Callum Wilkinson (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Cameron Menzies (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Carl Sneyd (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Carl Wilkinson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Chas Barstow (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Chris Dilley (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Clive Barden (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Clive Langford (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Clive Rule (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Clive Wilford (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Colin Hepplewhite (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Craig Allen (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Craig Venman (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Dafydd Edwards (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Dan Nuttie (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Daniel Varney (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Daniel Wheatley (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Danny Key (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Danny Pearce (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Dara Curran (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Darren Beautiman (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Darren Bingham (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Darren Davies (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Dave Airey (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Dave Webb (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= David Arwyn Morris (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= David Ballard-Flatt (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= David Bird (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= David Harnick (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= David Harrold (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= David Hatch (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= David Hunter (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= David Ladley (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= David Salter (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= David Wawrzewski (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= David White (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= David Witt (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Dean Stewart (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Derek Coulson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Derek Cunningham (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Edward Evetts (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Eirig Rowlands (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Ewan Hyslop (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Garry Thompson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Gary Stephens (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Gary Stone (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Gavin Baker (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Graeme Orr (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Graham Jenkins (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Graham Rackstraw (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Grant McCormack (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Hamish Varnon (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Iain McCaskill (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Ian Mackenzie (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Ian Randles (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= James Gay (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= James Hubbard (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= James Mitchell (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Jamie Curran (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Jamie Major (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Jarred Cole (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Jason Norwood (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Jason Robert Heaver (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Jason Stalker (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Jason Urwin (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Jason Yates (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Jim McEwan (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Jim Withers (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Joe Griffiths (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= John Costigan (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= John McGrouther (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= John Miller (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= John Stephen Burgess (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= John Williamson (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Jon Mansell (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Jonathan Worsley (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Justin Evans (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Justin Hood (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Karl Askew (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Karl Hinks (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Keith Allman (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Keith Flint (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Kelly Corcoran (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Kevin Holvey (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Kevin Inglis (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Kevin Lloyd (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Kevin Mills (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Kevin Morley (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Kevin Naunton (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Kieran Grimmitt (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Lee Budgen (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Lee Harris (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Lee Shewan (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Lee Stanley (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Lee Williams (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Leigh Taylor (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Liam Meek (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Lloyd Browning (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Lloyd Pennell (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Luke Yates (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Mark David Wilson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Mark Johncock (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Mark Layton (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Mark Porter (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Mark Shears (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Mark Turley (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Martin Adams (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Martin Ashton (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Martin C Atkins (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Mat Caste (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Matt Harris (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Matthew Goldie (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Matthew Knowles (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Mervyn Adams (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Michael Duggan (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Michael Reilly (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Michael Sheehan (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Michael York (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Mick Oversby (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Mick Spriggs (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Micky Ord (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Micky Reed (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Mike Beard (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Mike Norton (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Nathan Burdett (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Nick Fullwell (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Noel Grant (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Owen O'Neill (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Paddy Clowery (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Paul Bryden (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Paul Croucher (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Paul Harvey (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Paul Hood (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Paul Marsh (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Paul Phillips (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Paul Reilly (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Paul Snowsill (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Paul Williams [T&W] (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Peter Johns (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Phil Halls (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Phil O'Connell (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Phil Whitlock (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Richard Gerry (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Richard Langlois (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Richie Edwards (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Ricky Harding (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Robbie Ellis (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Robbie Martin (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Robert Douthwaite (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Robert Hamilton (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Robert Ruberry (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Rod Hawkins (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Ryan Hope (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Ryan Palmer (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Sandy Morrison (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Scott Baker (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Scott Pirie (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Sean Holley (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Shaun Hughes (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Shaun Rutter (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Simon Stainton (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Stephen Davidson (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Steve Giddings (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Steve Gow (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Steven Ferguson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Stevie Steven Mitchell (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Stuart Ward (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Terence Webster (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Terry Stubbs (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Tim Daniels (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Tommy Aldridge (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Tony Hull (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Tony Littleton (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Trevor Ellacott (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= Wayne Bloomfield (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= Wayne Davies (Wales) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= Wayne Hammond (Northern Ireland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
133= William Kirkwood (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
133= William Robson (England) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
133= William Stallard (Scotland) 30
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
331 Paul Brown (Northern Ireland) 22
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Adam Beck (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Adam Bowman (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Adam Bull (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Adam Edgar (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Adam Pinnuck (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Adi Acott (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Alex Morrison (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Allen Bond (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Andrew Edwards (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Andrew Gilding (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Andrew Johnson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Andrew Macintosh (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Andy Jervis (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Andy Mitchell (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Anthony Hill (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Antony Allen (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Ash Taylor (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Ashley Coleman (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Barrie Bates (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Barry Dalgleish (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Barry MacLean (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Ben Chamberlain (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Ben Goodger (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Ben Poulton (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Bill Bird (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Brad Phillips (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Bradley Brooks (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Brian Henderson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Brian John Welsh (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Brian Maley (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Brian Woods (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Callum Matthews (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Callum Wilson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Carl Beattie (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Carl Hiscock (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Carl Hughes (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Charlie Symons (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Chris Loudon (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Chris Ware (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Colin Anthony Hargrave (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Colin Miller (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Conan Whitehead (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Connor Hodgkinson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Connor Hughes (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Craig Cox (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Craig Smith (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Craig Spriggs (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Craig Stuart Owens (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Dan Cox (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Dan Wilson (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Daniel Day (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Daniel Nicholls (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Darren Andrews (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Darren Chapman (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Darren Tyler (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Dave Richards, Merseyside (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= David Carr (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= David Gill (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= David Irvine (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= David Rogers (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= David Routledge (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= David Walker (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Dayle Morgan (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Dean Carr (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Dylan Williams (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Eddie McCairn (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Ernest Brown (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Fred Hislop (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Gareth Watts (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Garry JNR Dee (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Gary Court (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Gary Creamer (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Gary Fenn (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Gary Haxton Jnr (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Gary Robertson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Gary Scott (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Gary Simpson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Gary Stafford (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Gavin Lewis (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Gavin Payne (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= George Dalglish (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= George Gardner (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= George Grant (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Glen McGrandle (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Glen Parsons (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Glyn Wells (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Graeme Bird (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Heber Thomas (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Ian Clarke (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Ian Clarkson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Ian Dawson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Ian Jones (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= James Duncan (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= James Hughes (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= James Ward Jnr (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Jamie Hughes (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Jamie Landon (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Jan Matulewicz (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Jason Kelly (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Jason Lole (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Jason Marriott (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Jim Brown (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Jimmy Blakey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= John Blair (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= John Connal (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= John Downs (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= John Goldie (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= John Teal (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Keelan Kay (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Keirion Carter (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Kenneth Matthews (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Kenny Aiken (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Kevin Bray (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Kevin Dunstan (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Kevin Leadenham (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Kevin MacLean (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Kieran Smith GLO (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Kris Glass (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Lee Evans (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Lewy Williams (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Liam Fox (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Lloyd Wintle (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Luke Etherington (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Luke Getty (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Luke Humphries (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Mark Boardman (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Mark Edwards (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Mark McGeeney (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Mark Salmon (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Martin Nicolson (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Martin Price (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Martin William Wheawall (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Martyn Lansdown (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Martyn Moore (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Mathew Wood (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Matt Dickinson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Matt Robinson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Matt Yarrow (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Matthew Coleman (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Michael Feasey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Michael Malone (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Micheal Jones (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Mike Atkinson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Mike Callaghan (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Mike Davies (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Mike Sowerby (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Nick Day (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Nigel Payne (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Patrick Lynskey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Paul Bailey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Paul Boulton (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Paul Hughes (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Paul Meyer (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Paul Palmer (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Paul Robinson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Paul Self (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Paul Sinclair (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Paul Williams [Derbs] (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Paul Winter (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Peter Boughey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Peter Frewer (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Peter Hall (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Peter Jacques (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Peter Kenny (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Peter Wills (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Raymond Marshall (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Reece Cook-Lucas (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Reece Robinson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Richard Baillie (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Richard Cooper (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Richard Hanson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Richard Hosey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Richard North (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Richard Wright (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Ricky Gray (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Ricky Varney (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Rikki Oversby (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Rob Henderson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Robbie Lickiss (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Robert Booth (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Robert Howe (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Roger Dernie (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Ronnie Kirk (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Ronnie McGill (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Ronnie Sharp (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Ross Twell (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Ryan Joyce (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Ryan Meikle (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Sam Ridgway (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Scott Baillie (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Scott Chatterton (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Scott Macleod (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Sean Lambert (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Shaun Dibbs (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Simon Hill (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Simon Lloyd (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Simon Purvey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Sion Wright (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Stephen Annan (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Stephen Paling (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Stephen Phipps (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Stephen Pirie (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Stephen Reed (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Stephen Tompkins (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Steve Gilbert (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Steve Johnson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Steven Earley (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Steven Smith (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Steven Thomas Challenger (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Stuart Bell (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Terence Hancox (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Terry Davis (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Terry Dunford (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Thom Humphrey (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Tim Jones (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Tom Lonsdale (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Tommy Morris (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= Tony Clark (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Tony Hamit (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Tony Peters (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Tony Richardson (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Tony Snook (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
332= Troy Butler (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Wayne Brown (England) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Wayne Evans (Wales) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
332= Wayne Ridgers (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
332= William Borland (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
332= Wullie Laird (Scotland) 20
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
560= Andy Hamilton (England) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
560= Daniel McDonald (Northern Ireland) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter Finalist 12
562= Adam Gilders (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Adam King (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Ade Larner (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Aden Kirk (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Alan Jamieson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Alan Magee (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Alex Turnbull (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Andrew Alker (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Andrew Broll (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Andrew Houghton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Andy Bridgeman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Andy Murray (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= AndY Pullen (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Andy Thomson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Anthony Hitchmough (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Arran Edwards (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Barry Tym (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Ben Bevan (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Ben Cheeseman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Benjamin Hilditch (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Bradley Clark (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Bradley Kirk (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Callum Davidson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Callum Francis (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Carl Dockerill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Carl Lloyd (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Cavan Phillips (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Chris Hartrey (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Chris McLaren (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Chris Vaughan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Chris Waddell (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Chris Wood (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Christopher Adams (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Christopher Earll (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Christopher Harvey (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Christopher Jones (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Cliff Prior (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Clive Lucking (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Colin Feeley (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Colin Gray (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Colin Nicoll (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Corey Burton (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Craig Anderson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Craig Hill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Craig Robertson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Craig Stein (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Dafydd Williams (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Damien Fyffe (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Dan Warrington (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Daniel Anstiss (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Danny Allen (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Danny Faulkner (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Danny Morrison (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Darren Bohme (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Darren Goldsmith (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Darren Peetoom (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Darren Purnell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Darryl Pilgrim (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Dave Adshead (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Dave Copplestone (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Dave Irvine (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Dave Roberts (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Dave Stewart (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= David Copley (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= David Dickson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= David Kiltie (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= David Kirkland (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= David Kirwan (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= David Maitland (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= David Mills (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= David Powell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= David Price (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= David Smith (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= David Stokell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= David Wilson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= David Witts (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Dean Baker, Somerset (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Dean Harris (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Dean Lewer (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Dean Norman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Declan Harris (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Derek Forster (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Donald Robertson (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Dougie Low (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Dougie Mills (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Douglas Harwood (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Duncan Wyper (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Eddie Mordica (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Evan Wilson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Finlay Maciver (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Freddie Box (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Gary Blades (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Gary Butcher (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Gary Davey (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Gary Haxton Snr (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Gary Trodd (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Gary Whitby (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Gary Wyllie (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Gene Bagley (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Gene Hill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= George Collumb Jnr (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= George Killington (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Glen Durrant (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Graeme Low (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Graham Brooks (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Graham Chalk (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Harry Todman (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Harry Ward (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Henry Coates (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Iain Styles (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Ian Butler (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Ian Cochrane (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Ian Cunliffe (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Ian Lever (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Ian Shaw (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Iwan Morgan (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Jack Kerr (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= James Dorenbos (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= James Hewitt (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= James Hurrell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= James Richards (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= James Wilson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Jamie Atkins (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Jamie Barrowman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Jamie Peetoom (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Jason Holmes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Jason Lovett (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Jason Wilcock (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Jerry Abbott (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Jez Campe (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Jim James Russell (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Jim Penman (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Jim Swallwell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Jim Walker (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Jimmy McGuigan (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Jock Watt (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Joe Davis (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Joe Rowland (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= John Dalton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= John Keith (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= John Kippen (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= John Morris (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= John Rutter (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Jon Darlington (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Jon Jukes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Jon Sharp (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Josh Jones (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Joshua Burksfield (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Joshua Lowthorpe (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Karl Merchant (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Kelvin Self (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Kev Garcia (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Kevin Bambrick (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Kevin Feeley (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Kevin Green (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Kevin Phaup (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Kevin Richardson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Kieran Harris (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Kristofer McCall (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Kyale Ross (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Lee Harbottle (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Lee Marlow (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Lee Parish (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Lee Russell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Lee Saville (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Leighton Bennett (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Lennon Cradock (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Leon Bailey (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Leon Taylor (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Les Morgan (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Lewis McGurn (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Lewis Plank (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Liam Devries (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Luke Humphreys (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Luke Woodland (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Mal Barrow (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Marcus Knapman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Mark Bellerby (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Mark Blandford (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Mark Bosuttil (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Mark Elliott (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Mark Muckian (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Mark Stock (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Mark Westgarth (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Mark Wilson, Lincolnshire (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Martin Biggs (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Martin Dennis Kingsley (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Martin Famer (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Martin Lukeman (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Matt Jackson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Michael Dawson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Michael Evans (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Michael Hammond (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Mick Rodgers (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Mike Gillet (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Mike Pearce (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Mike Rowlands (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Mike Sheahan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Mike Symes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Mike Veitch (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Nathan Treadgold (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Neil Astley (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Neil Hembrow (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Neil Pointon (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Neil Raikes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Nick Barton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Nick Bloom (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Paul Allen (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Paul Bell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Paul Dawkins (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Paul Knighton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Paul Wright (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Peter Burgoyne (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Peter Collins (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Peter Mays (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Phil McBride (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Phillip Brewster (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Phillip Burt (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Raymond Hardwick (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Richard Parker (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Richard Wood (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Ricky Evans (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Ricky Sudale (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Rob Lovell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Robert Bowers (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Robert Dick (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Robert Hawker (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Robert Needham (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Robert Watson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Ronnie Clarke (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Ronnie Gethins (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Ronnie Simpson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Ross Parsons (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Ryan Cox (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Ryan Hassell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Ryan Mathieson (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Sandy Uttley (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Scott Artiss (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Scott Hutchinson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Scott Lovett (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Scott Millin (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Scott Winder (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Sean Ewing (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Sean Grogan (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Shaun Brown (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Shaun Carroll (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Shaun Dring (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Shaun Walshe (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Simon Power (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Simon Smith (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Stephen Gormley (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Stephen Knight (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Stephen Wanless (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Stephen Wright (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Steve Blewitt (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Steve Haggerty (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Steve Hine (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Steve Lomas (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Steve Price (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Steven Douglas (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Steven Jackson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Steven Smith (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 01/12/2018 BICC 4 Winner 10
562= Steven Soar (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Steven Spring (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Stuart Dutton (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Thomas Atkinson (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Tom Baughan (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Tom McGurn (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Tommy Sanwell (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Tony Hammond (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Tony Martin (Wales) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Tony Moulden (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Tony Pentleton (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 09/02/2019 BICC 6 Winner 10
562= Tosh Burrows (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Trevor Burkhill (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Vinny Mudd (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 19/01/2019 BICC 5 Winner 10
562= Wayne Allen (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Wayne Gleed (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= Wayne Shepherd (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 03/11/2018 BICC 3 Winner 10
562= Wayne Venes (England) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
562= William Plank (Scotland) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 13/10/2018 BICC 2 Winner 10
843= Adam Smith-Neale (England) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
843= Gavin Carlin (Northern Ireland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
843= John Roberts (Wales) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
843= Roy Montgomery (Northern Ireland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
843= Steve Robertson (Scotland) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
848= Craig Orr (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
848= Ian Kitchen (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
848= James Walker (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
848= Justin McGuigan (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
848= Kyle McKinstry (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
848= Lloyd Peeples (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
848= Martin Moreland (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
848= Mick Connerton (England) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
848= Noel Gates (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
848= Peter Shaw (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
848= Philip Carson (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
848= Rodney Greer (Northern Ireland) 4
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 25/10/2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4