Updated: 14-12-2018
InfoRankNamePts
1= David Cameron (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Winner 14
1= Kiley Edmunds (Canada) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Winner 14
3= Bruce Hulme (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Runner Up 12
3= John Hannon (Canada) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Runner Up 12
5= Darrin Allen (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Semi Finalist 10
5= Jayson Barlow (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Semi Finalist 10
5= Neil Shattler (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Semi Finalist 10
5= Trevor Hobbs (Canada) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Semi Finalist 10
9= Ben Garner (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
9= Bill McDowall (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Quarter Finalist 8
9= Marc Villeneuve (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
9= Norman May (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
9= Shaun Narain (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Quarter Finalist 8
9= Steve Kristjansson (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Quarter Finalist 8
9= Steve Warnock (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
9= Yo Del Mundo (Canada) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Quarter Finalist 8
17= Adam Stella (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
17= Brent Colombe (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
17= Chad Brook (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
17= Chris Lavoie (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
17= Dave Switzer (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
17= Josh Daynes (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
17= Kenneth Hwang (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
17= Logan Crooks (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
17= Martin Tremblay (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
17= Matthew Porter (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
17= Maxime St. Pierre (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
17= Mike Dwyer (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
17= Nelson Tobin (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
17= Shawn Brenneman (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
17= Shawn Clohecy (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 28/10/2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
17= Shawn Currie (Canada) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 07/10/2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6