Updated: 14-12-2018
InfoRankNamePts
1= Haupai Puha (New Zealand) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Winner 14
1= Mark Cleaver (New Zealand) 14
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Winner 14
3= Darren Herewini (New Zealand) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Runner Up 12
3= Steve Padget (New Zealand) 12
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Runner Up 12
5= Craig Caldwell (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Semi Finalist 10
5= Graeme Ryder (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Semi Finalist 10
5= Mark Bryan (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Semi Finalist 10
5= Mark McGrath (New Zealand) 10
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Semi Finalist 10
9= John Kelly (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
9= Peter Hunt (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
9= Stan Westwood (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
9= Steve Gooch (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
9= Tony Carmichael (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
9= Warren Parry (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
9= Wayne Carey (New Zealand) 8
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter Finalist 8
16= Ben Robb (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
16= Brian Steed (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
16= Cairns Mason (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
16= Chris Clements (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
16= Danny Ryan (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
16= Dave Budge (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
16= Frank Speight (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
16= Gareth Gardner (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
16= Jason Ladbrook (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
16= Neville Herbert (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
16= Ron Cassidy (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
16= Ron van der Hilst (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
16= Ross Abernethy (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 20/10/2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
16= Taylor Teinaki (New Zealand) 6
#Date-Tournament-PlacePts
1 11/11/2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6