Lakeside World Pro Qualifiers Womens Entries - Updated 15/09/2017

Firstname Surname Country How Qualified
Amanda Abbott England Lithuanian open
Natlie Alker Wales County Qualifier
Irina Armstrong Germany National Rankings
Danielle Ashton England Top 10 Not already Qualified from Rankings
Asako Atarashi Japan Japan Open
Lisa Ayers United States of America National Play-offs
Marlene Badger England County Play-off
Gitte Banke Denmark Danish Champion
Rebecca Barrow England County Play-Off
Terri Bellamy England County Play Off
Katie Bellerby Wales Welsh International 2017
Nadine Bentley England County Play Off
Johanna Bergsdottir Iceland National Rankings
Stacey Bland Republic of Ireland Irish National Rankings
Felicia Blay England BDO Gold Cup Pairs
Jonilee Bowstead England County Qualifier
Andreea Brad Romania Romania Masters
Lorraine Brandon Northern Ireland National Rankings
Caroline Breen Republic of Ireland Irish National Singles
Claire Brookin England Lincolnshire open
Roz Bulmer England County Play Off
Roz Bulmer England County Play-off
Rose Marie Bussard Switzerland National Play-offs
Nadia Butt Pakistan National Rankings
Olive Byamukama Scotland 100% BICC
Oana Cimpoca Romania National Ranking
LUCY CONNOR ENGLAND West of England County play off
Kirstie Corbett England National Play-Offs
Moira Coughlin Scotlan County Open
Grace Crane Northern Ireland N.I. Individual Winner
Sue Cusick England Top 10 Not already Qualified from Rankings
Rachna David Norway Ranking Norwegian Cup
Aileen de Graaf Netherlands BDO World Trophy
Linda Delpinto England County play off
Merryl Dennis England Top 10 Ladies BICC Averages
Anasatasia Dobromyslova Russia London Ladies Classic winner
Jennifer Donaghy Northern Ireland National Play-offs
Erdenechimeg Dondov Mongolia Mongolia Open
Helen Dunn Northern Ireland N.I. Classic Winner
Sue Edwards England BDO Ranking Tables
Rhian Edwards Wales Top 10 Ladies Averages BICC
Jorunn Næss Ekren Norway Qualified Norwegian Winmau
Milou Emriksdotter Sweden National Rankings
Doriana Epuran Romania National Ranking
Sanne Fagerholm Sweden Swedish Youth Champion over 18
Casey Gallagher England Top 10 Not already qualified
Fiona Gaylor Switzerland National Ranking
Kath Gill England County Play-Offs
Steph Gilmour Scotland National Qualifier
Donna Gleed England County Qualifier
Donna Gleed England Counties Play Off England
Lincy Gloudemans Netherlands Youth Festival of Darts
Julie Gore Wales Welsh International 2017
RHIAN GRIFFITHS WALES BICC 9 OUT OF 9
Tracey Griffiths Republic of Ireland Irish National Rankings
Trina Gulliver England BDO Rankings
KAYE HALES WALES WALES PLAY-OFF
Shannon Hall England West Midland World Pro Play-off
Janine Halsail Isle of Man National Ranking Tables
Veerle Hamelink Netherlands Winmau Qualifier
Louise Hepburn Scotland Scottish Masters Winner
Femke Herms Netherlands National Ranking
Sandy Hudson United States of America National Champion
Kate Hulme England Somerset County Qualifier
Kate Hulme England South West Play Off
Julie Hunter Northern Ireland Hypnodart Singles Winner
Lorraine Hyde Scotland Internationalist
Veronika Ihasz Hungray National Play-offs
Danielle IJpelaar Netherlands BDO Rankings
Sayaka Inoue Japan National Rankings
Paula Jacklin England BDO Rankings
Sharon Jansen Netherlands Youth Festival of Darts
Hanne Johnsen Denmark National Play-offs
Zoe Jones England County Play-off
Zoe Jones England Counties Play Offs England
Algina Juknaite Lithuania National Ranking
Asta Jukniene Lithuania National Ranking
Mana Kawakami Japan Japan Cup winner
Gemma Kerr Scotland County Play-Offs
Giffy Khaosoi Thailand Yorkshire Play-Off
Kerry Killick England 100% BICC
Kerry King England 100% BICC
Becky King England BICC Youth 100%
Teresa King Republic of Ireland Irish National Pub Singles
Nina Lech Poland National Ranking
jo locke england suffolk county play off
Krissie Long United Kingdom Leicestershire County Play Off
Stefanie Luck Germany National Champion
Joanne Luke Canada National Ranking
Sharon Macfarlane Scotland County Play-offs
Anna Madigan Northern Ireland National Ranking Table
Ingibjorg Magnusdottir Iceland National Rankings
Teresa Maher Republic of Ireland Irish Masters
Malgorzata Markowska Poland National Ranking
Karen Matthews Scotland Devon County Qualifiers
Debbie McBride Scotland National Qualifiers
CHARLENE McCUBBIN CLACKMANNANSHIRE COUNTY PLAYOFF
Lynsey McDonald Scotland County Play-Off
Angela McDonald England County Play-offs
Caroline McGinn Scotland 100% BICC
Kelly Mcgivern Northen Ireland N.I. Masters
Chloe McKivett England County Play-Off
Chelsea Mcmahon Scotland National Rankings
Jane Monaghan England BICC - Top Averages
Kelly Montgomery Scotland 100% BICC
Tracy Morrison England County Play-Offs
Elin Mortensen Denmark Gibraltar Open
Heather Mowat Wales Glamorgan Play Offs
Gail Mullan Northern ireland National Gold Cup Singles
Marjolein Noijens Netherlands BDO Rankings
Maria O'Brien England Romanian Classic and Hampshire Open
Jo Oldershaw England Nottinghamshire Play Off
Leanne Palmer Middlesex County play offs
Josie Paterson England 18-25 Youth Festival Ladies
Mary Payne England County Play Off
Ann-Louise Peters Denmark Jutland Fuen Champion
Karolina Podgorska Poland National Ranking
ANN-MARIE POTTS WALES WELSH INDIVIDUAL WINNER
Vicky Pruim Sweden Finnish Master
Maureen Purvis England County Playoff
Vicy Rannow England County Play-Offs
Christine Readhead England County Play off
Ann Redmond Republic of Ireland Irish Grand Prix
Kaisu Rekinen Finland Finnish Qualification
Jan Robbins Wales Welsh International 2017
Sarah Roberts England BICC Averages
Fiona Roberts Northern Ireland National Ranking Table
Jane Robson Wales United States of America
Jo Rolls England County Qualifer Berkshire
Deana Rosenblom Sweden National Qualifier
Amanda Rosser Wales Gwent County play-offs
Lisa Ryan Republic of Ireland Irish National Rankings
Alicia Sanchez Spain National Champion
Chris Savvery Wales Welsh International 2017
Fallon Sherrock England 100% BICC
Shellbie Simmons England 18-25 Ladies Youth Festival
Fie Skinnes Denmark Sealand Champion
Renata Slowikowska Poland National Ranking
Fiona Smith Scotland Counties Play-off
Kate Smith Scotland National Champion
Sarah Speck Switzerland National Play-offs
Priscilla Steenbergen Netherlands National Ranking
Elinborg Steinunnardottir Iceland National Play-offs
Sarah Stephen Scotland County Qualifier
Nikki Stevens England Hampshire Play Off
Louise Stockings England Counties Play Offs England
Kelly Streef Netherlands Prodarts Europe
Helene Sundelin Sweden National Rankings
Margaret Sutton England 9 out 9 wins bicc season
Mikuru Suzuki Japan National Rankings
Sarah Taylor Isle of Man National Ranking Tables
EVONNE TAYLOR ENGLAND BICC 9 OUT OF 9
Vladimíra Tonarová Czech Republic National Play-offs
Laura Turner England 100% BICC
Laura Tye England County Play-offs
Peggy Van Ballaert Belgium Limburg Champion
Anne-Marij van den Bogert Netherlands Youth festival of Darts Belgium
Shana Van Nieuwenhove Belgium Belgium Youth Festival
Valentina Vasileva Russian Federation participant from Russian Federation
Valentina Vasileva Russian Federation participant from Russian Federation
Mylene Vautour Canada Youth Singles Champion
Snezana Veljkovic Sweden National Qualifier
Katharina Vonrufs Switzerland National Rankings
Shirley Williams England County Play-Off
GAYNOR WILLIAMS WALES WALES PLAY-OFF
Lorraine Winstanley England Welsh Open Champion
Tricia Wright England BICC Averages
Holly Wright England Under 21 Northern Youth Champion
Anca Zijlstra Netherlands BDO International Open
Lena Zollikofer Germany Dinslaken Winner
Vanessa Zuidema Netherlands National Ranking