BRITISH INTER-COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS

2019/2020

Division Four Promotion Table
No County P MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
1 Leicestershire 7 53 17 59 26 19 174 153
2 Bedfordshire 7 51 28 45 22 19 165 108
3 West of England 7 46 19 48 22 10 145 35
4 Tyne & Wear 7 45 18 47 22 12 144 15
5 Northumberland 7 39 21 41 27 9 137 12
6 Breconshire 7 37 23 41 24 8 133 -3
7 Gloucestershire 7 41 22 40 21 8 132 6
8 Pembrokeshire 7 38 28 35 18 9 *126 -34
9 Shropshire 7 45 18 41 15 7 126 -26
10 Isle Of Wight 7 25 16 23 13 0 77 -266
* Penalty points deducted
Results of matches played 29 February 2020-15 March 2020
H/A County MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
H Isle Of Wight 2 1 3 3 0 9 -54
A Leicestershire 10 5 9 3 3 30 54
                 
H Northumberland 5 2 4 4 0 15 -17
A Bedfordshire 7 4 8 2 3 24 17
                 
H Shropshire 7 4 6 1 1 19 11
A Breconshire 5 2 6 5 1 19 -11
                 
H West of England 5 2 6 3 0 16 -10
A Tyne & Wear 7 4 6 3 3 23 10
                 
H West of England 5 4 6 3 1 19 -11
A Gloucestershire 7 2 6 3 1 19 11
Highest averages Division Four 29/02/2020-14/03/2020
A Bedfordshire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Chris Dilley 28.63   Martin Hill 26.37
Maria Perrin 19.03   Kerry King 18.33
A Breconshire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Lee Williams 26.83   Martin Ashton 25.00
Natalie Evans 19.07   Carol Bufton 16.89
A Gloucestershire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Kieran Smith 27.61   Dean Thomas 27.60
Vicky Fairbrother 20.88   Kirsty Dixon 15.65
A Isle Of Wight 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Callum Francis 24.67   Peter Collins 25.74
Angie Cotton 11.68   Ann Llewellyn 17.88
A Leicestershire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Derek Allsopp 27.40   Paul Atkins 25.91
Angie Sheffield 19.17   Kelly Welsh 15.34
A Northumberland 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Micky Ord 26.80   Phillip Rickerby 25.36
Phonsawan Whillis 15.91   Casey Stephenson 16.27
A Shropshire 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Martin Price 28.81   Mike Hampson 23.82
Becky Harris 19.61   Deana Sheldon 12.74
A Tyne & Wear 14/03/2020-15/03/2020 B
Andy Chalmers 26.19   Ian Thoms 26.76
Anne-Marie Urwin 20.54   Michelle Iley 16.33
A West of England 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 B
Mike Norton 28.33   Robert Phillips 25.44
Emma Bowles 16.86   Emma Smythe 15.92
A West of England 14/03/2020-15/03/2020 B
Mike Norton 27.21   Ryan Cox 30.70
Emma Bowles 18.36   Mev Kelly 15.59
Division Four Mens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Leicestershire 7 4 3 0 53 31 0 53 72
2 Bedfordshire 7 4 3 0 51 33 0 51 43
3 West of England 7 3 2 2 46 38 0 46 17
4 Tyne & Wear 7 5 0 2 45 39 0 45 12
5 Shropshire 7 4 1 2 45 39 0 45 19
6 Gloucestershire 7 2 1 4 41 43 0 41 -11
7 Northumberland 7 2 2 3 39 45 0 39 -1
8 Pembrokeshire 7 1 3 3 38 46 0 38 -18
9 Breconshire 7 2 1 4 37 47 0 37 -19
10 Isle Of Wight 7 0 0 7 25 59 0 25 -114
Division Four Womens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Pembrokeshire 7 5 1 1 28 14 0 28 29
2 Bedfordshire 7 4 3 0 28 14 0 28 43
3 Breconshire 7 3 3 1 23 19 0 23 10
4 Gloucestershire 7 1 5 1 22 20 0 22 13
5 Northumberland 7 2 3 2 21 21 0 21 1
6 West of England 7 3 1 3 19 23 0 19 -11
7 Shropshire 7 1 4 2 18 24 0 18 -15
8 Tyne & Wear 7 1 3 3 18 24 0 18 -21
9 Leicestershire 7 1 2 4 17 25 0 17 -25
10 Isle Of Wight 7 0 3 4 16 26 0 16 -24
Division Four Mens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Leicestershire 7 6 1 0 59 25 0 59 77
2 West of England 7 4 3 0 48 36 0 48 24
3 Tyne & Wear 7 3 2 2 47 37 0 47 16
4 Bedfordshire 7 4 0 3 45 39 0 45 17
5 Shropshire 7 2 2 3 41 43 0 41 -3
6 Northumberland 7 2 0 5 41 43 0 41 -13
7 Breconshire 7 1 3 3 41 43 0 41 0
8 Gloucestershire 7 3 1 3 40 44 0 40 -3
9 Pembrokeshire 7 3 1 3 35 49 0 35 -32
10 Isle Of Wight 7 0 1 6 23 61 0 23 -83
Division Four Womens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Northumberland 7 4 2 1 27 15 0 27 25
2 Leicestershire 7 3 4 0 26 16 0 26 29
3 Breconshire 7 2 4 1 24 18 0 24 6
4 West of England 7 3 3 1 22 20 0 22 5
5 Tyne & Wear 7 2 4 1 22 20 0 22 8
6 Bedfordshire 7 2 2 3 22 20 0 22 5
7 Gloucestershire 7 1 5 1 21 21 0 21 7
8 Pembrokeshire 7 1 4 2 18 24 0 18 -13
9 Shropshire 7 0 3 4 15 27 0 15 -27
10 Isle Of Wight 7 0 3 4 13 29 0 13 -45
Division Four Men's A Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Mike Norton West of England 4 A 7 7 7 27.46 34.46
2 Micky Reed Bedfordshire 4 A 7 7 7 27.29 34.29
3 Dan Astbury Shropshire 4 A 7 6 7 27.47 33.47
4 Joe Griffiths Gloucestershire 4 A 7 7 7 25.64 32.64
5 Patrick Clowery Bedfordshire 4 A 7 6 7 26.37 32.37
6 Matt Dickinson Leicestershire 4 A 7 6 7 25.84 31.84
7 Martin Price Shropshire 4 A 7 6 7 25.75 31.75
8 Andy Chalmers Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 5 7 26.63 31.63
9 Ben Hazel Bedfordshire 4 A 7 6 7 25.32 31.32
10 Dara Curran Bedfordshire 4 A 7 6 7 25.21 31.21
11 Samuel Whittaker Leicestershire 4 A 7 7 7 24.11 31.11
12 Jason Lole Leicestershire 4 A 7 5 7 26.08 31.08
13 Callum Francis Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 5 7 25.95 30.95
14 Dave Stokell Tyne & Wear 4 A 7 6 7 24.72 30.72
15 Ryan Joyce Tyne & Wear 4 A 2 2 7 28.62 30.62
16 Lee Williams Breconshire 4 A 7 6 7 24.53 30.53
17 Derek Allsopp Leicestershire 4 A 7 5 7 25.51 30.51
18 Martin Edwards Leicestershire 4 A 6 5 7 25.47 30.47
19 Richard Parker Shropshire 4 A 7 6 7 24.38 30.38
20 Nathan Burdett Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 4 7 26.17 30.17
21 Ricky Harding West of England 4 A 1 1 7 29.08 30.08
22 Carl Yeowell Bedfordshire 4 A 6 4 7 26.07 30.07
23 Mark Layton Breconshire 4 A 7 5 7 25.06 30.06
24 Kieran Smith Gloucestershire 4 A 7 5 7 24.93 29.93
25 Stuart Dutton Bedfordshire 4 A 3 3 7 26.77 29.77
26 Matt Jackson West of England 4 A 5 4 7 25.62 29.62
27 Simon Tate Northumberland 4 A 6 3 7 26.61 29.61
28 Bill Bird West of England 4 A 6 5 7 24.44 29.44
29 Darren Tyler Leicestershire 4 A 5 3 7 26.34 29.34
30 Aled Goode Breconshire 4 A 4 4 7 25.29 29.29
31 Craig Allen Leicestershire 4 A 6 4 7 25.06 29.06
32 Harry Williams Gloucestershire 4 A 6 4 7 25.03 29.03
33 REECE COLLEY Shropshire 4 A 3 2 7 26.97 28.97
34 Jack Male Tyne & Wear 4 A 4 4 7 24.88 28.88
35 Mikey Rees Pembrokeshire 4 A 5 4 7 24.81 28.81
36 Stephen Wanless Northumberland 4 A 7 6 7 22.67 28.67
37 Andy Parks Northumberland 4 A 6 3 7 25.56 28.56
38 Stephen Davidson Breconshire 4 A 7 5 7 23.41 28.41
39 Micky Ord Northumberland 4 A 7 5 7 23.25 28.25
40 Raymond Marshall Tyne & Wear 4 A 6 4 7 24.23 28.23
41 Paul Bailey Bedfordshire 4 A 7 3 7 24.93 27.93
42 Andy Jervis Shropshire 4 A 7 4 7 23.85 27.85
43 Peter Collins Isle Of Wight 4 A 5 4 7 23.80 27.80
44 Steve Brown West of England 4 A 1 1 7 26.72 27.72
45 John Brown West of England 4 A 4 2 7 25.64 27.64
46 Mark Stephenson Northumberland 4 A 7 3 7 24.54 27.54
47 GARRY HARDING West of England 4 A 3 2 7 25.49 27.49
48 Jason Davies Pembrokeshire 4 A 7 4 7 23.39 27.39
49 Gary Broadhead Northumberland 4 A 4 4 7 23.33 27.33
50 Jeffrey Maynard Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 1 7 26.32 27.32
51 Adam Wood Leicestershire 4 A 2 1 7 26.32 27.32
52 Keith Lawrence Gloucestershire 4 A 5 4 7 23.30 27.30
53 Dave White Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 3 7 24.29 27.29
54 Geoffrey Murray Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 3 7 24.29 27.29
55 Steven Alker Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 2 7 25.21 27.21
56 Huw Williams Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 2 7 25.17 27.17
57 Tom Atkinson Leicestershire 4 A 7 4 7 23.08 27.08
58 Philip Price Bedfordshire 4 A 7 4 7 22.90 26.90
59 Ben Green Gloucestershire 4 A 7 3 7 23.85 26.85
60 Sam Aitkens Shropshire 4 A 1 1 7 25.83 26.83
61 Ash Richards Pembrokeshire 4 A 5 3 7 23.81 26.81
62 Stephen Harradine Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 3 7 23.73 26.73
63 Billy Robson Tyne & Wear 4 A 4 3 7 23.66 26.66
64 Chris Dilley Bedfordshire 4 A 7 3 7 23.62 26.62
65 Gareth Murray Bedfordshire 4 A 3 3 7 23.59 26.59
66 Peter Eley Shropshire 4 A 1 1 7 25.59 26.59
67 Andy Reid Gloucestershire 4 A 7 5 7 21.56 26.56
68 Dominic Taylor West of England 4 A 3 1 7 25.30 26.30
69 Josh Lewis Gloucestershire 4 A 2 2 7 24.28 26.28
70 Dan Rickwood Shropshire 4 A 1 1 7 25.20 26.20
71 Paul Smith West of England 4 A 2 1 7 25.20 26.20
72 Wayne Evans Pembrokeshire 4 A 7 2 7 24.17 26.17
73 Steve Castle Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 1 7 25.17 26.17
74 Kevin Hughes Tyne & Wear 4 A 1 0 7 26.14 26.14
75 Stuart Davies Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 2 7 24.12 26.12
76 John Kippen (Jnr) Tyne & Wear 4 A 6 3 7 23.11 26.11
77 Andrew White West of England 4 A 6 3 7 23.08 26.08
78 John Donaghey Breconshire 4 A 7 4 7 22.07 26.07
79 Chris Wood Northumberland 4 A 1 1 7 25.05 26.05
80 Chris Wickenden Leicestershire 4 A 4 3 7 23.03 26.03
81 Gav Kennedy Northumberland 4 A 6 3 7 22.90 25.90
82 Andy Poole Gloucestershire 4 A 2 1 7 24.87 25.87
83 Simon Farley Breconshire 4 A 2 1 7 24.85 25.85
84 Mark Elliott Bedfordshire 4 A 7 3 7 22.85 25.85
85 Billy Meakins Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 4 7 21.70 25.70
86 Derek Coulson Shropshire 4 A 1 1 7 24.68 25.68
87 Wayne Allen West of England 4 A 2 1 7 24.62 25.62
88 Darren Purnell West of England 4 A 7 2 7 23.60 25.60
89 Iwan Morgan Pembrokeshire 4 A 4 2 7 23.46 25.46
90 Mick Hibbert Leicestershire 4 A 3 1 7 24.42 25.43
91 Rich Bowen Shropshire 4 A 4 1 7 24.40 25.40
92 Chris Peat Leicestershire 4 A 2 2 7 23.36 25.36
93 Ian Harrington West of England 4 A 2 2 7 23.33 25.33
94 Paul Jenkins Gloucestershire 4 A 1 1 7 24.33 25.33
95 John Speed Shropshire 4 A 6 3 7 22.30 25.30
96 Dan Cox Leicestershire 4 A 1 0 7 25.25 25.25
97 Jamie Barrowman Shropshire 4 A 5 2 7 23.19 25.19
98 Brian Hickman Shropshire 4 A 2 2 7 23.18 25.18
99 Eddie Austin Shropshire 4 A 5 2 7 23.17 25.17
100 Lee Saville Leicestershire 4 A 3 1 7 24.16 25.16
101 Gareth John Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 2 7 23.07 25.07
102 Mark Johncock Gloucestershire 4 A 4 1 7 24.06 25.06
103 Paul Lane Gloucestershire 4 A 6 2 7 22.91 24.91
104 Steve Easton Gloucestershire 4 A 1 0 7 24.90 24.90
105 Wayne Glover Breconshire 4 A 4 2 7 22.82 24.82
106 Dan Cole Breconshire 4 A 3 1 7 23.81 24.81
107 Mark Salmon Breconshire 4 A 6 2 7 22.78 24.78
108 Christopher Austin-Hill Breconshire 4 A 5 1 7 23.77 24.77
109 Graham Jenkins Breconshire 4 A 7 2 7 22.74 24.74
110 Rick Varney Leicestershire 4 A 6 2 7 22.71 24.71
111 Nick Stephenson Northumberland 4 A 2 2 7 22.63 24.63
112 Chris Hartrey West of England 4 A 4 2 7 22.53 24.53
113 Les Morgan Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 1 7 23.51 24.51
114 William Robson Tyne & Wear 4 A 2 2 7 22.50 24.50
115 Daniel Castle Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 3 7 21.47 24.47
116 Jason Urwin Tyne & Wear 4 A 7 1 7 23.43 24.43
117 Nik Bloor Shropshire 4 A 4 1 7 23.37 24.37
118 Martin Hill Bedfordshire 4 A 1 0 7 24.34 24.34
119 Dean Kippen Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 2 7 22.32 24.32
120 Kieran Harris Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 0 7 24.31 24.31
121 Trevor Ellacott Bedfordshire 4 A 7 2 7 22.29 24.29
122 Martin Riggs Shropshire 4 A 5 2 7 22.28 24.28
123 Phil O'Connell West of England 4 A 4 2 7 22.25 24.25
124 Darren Andrews Isle Of Wight 4 A 7 2 7 22.21 24.21
125 David Wilson Northumberland 4 A 7 2 7 22.20 24.20
126 Rhys Jones Pembrokeshire 4 A 7 2 7 22.20 24.20
127 Martyn Lansdown West of England 4 A 1 1 7 23.17 24.17
128 Mike Sheahan Leicestershire 4 A 3 2 7 22.17 24.17
129 Zak Turner Breconshire 4 A 6 1 7 23.07 24.07
130 Ben Watkins Breconshire 4 A 5 1 7 22.96 23.96
131 Paul Smith Bedfordshire 4 A 5 1 7 22.91 23.91
132 Chris Williams Shropshire 4 A 2 1 7 22.86 23.86
133 Martin East Shropshire 4 A 2 1 7 22.81 23.81
134 Darren Davies West of England 4 A 4 1 7 22.79 23.79
135 Mark Allchin Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 0 7 23.75 23.75
136 Leigh Peet Leicestershire 4 A 3 1 7 22.71 23.71
137 Mark Rose West of England 4 A 4 3 7 20.66 23.66
138 Ian Beasley Gloucestershire 4 A 5 2 7 21.62 23.62
139 Lee Harrison Northumberland 4 A 7 2 7 21.57 23.57
140 Jon Rogers West of England 4 A 5 2 7 21.55 23.55
141 Chris Vaughan Tyne & Wear 4 A 2 1 7 22.52 23.52
142 Gene Bagley Isle Of Wight 4 A 3 2 7 21.52 23.52
143 Phil Gooch Pembrokeshire 4 A 1 1 7 22.52 23.52
144 Lee Rump Tyne & Wear 4 A 1 1 7 22.52 23.52
145 Rikki Oversby Northumberland 4 A 2 0 7 23.51 23.51
146 Paul Richardson Northumberland 4 A 5 2 7 21.49 23.49
147 Davy Hatch Tyne & Wear 4 A 2 1 7 22.49 23.49
148 Tom Willoughby Tyne & Wear 4 A 1 1 7 22.48 23.48
149 CHRIS FOX Shropshire 4 A 5 1 7 22.41 23.41
150 Matthew Kerry Gloucestershire 4 A 2 1 7 22.35 23.35
Division Four Ladies A Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Vicky Fairbrother Gloucestershire 4 A 7 7 7 18.25 25.25
2 Natalie Evans Breconshire 4 A 7 7 7 17.92 24.92
3 Hayley Francis-Owens Pembrokeshire 4 A 7 6 7 18.10 24.10
4 Tracey Davies Pembrokeshire 4 A 4 4 7 19.92 23.92
5 Maria Perrin Bedfordshire 4 A 7 5 7 18.91 23.91
6 Shirley Williams Bedfordshire 4 A 7 6 7 17.26 23.26
7 Stacy Camden Breconshire 4 A 7 6 7 17.20 23.20
8 Karen Brown Gloucestershire 4 A 7 5 7 17.72 22.72
9 Holly Meadwell Bedfordshire 4 A 7 6 7 16.70 22.70
10 Brenda Dyer Isle Of Wight 4 A 7 6 7 16.40 22.40
11 Kaye Hales Breconshire 4 A 7 4 7 18.37 22.37
12 Elaine Powell Gloucestershire 4 A 6 4 7 18.29 22.29
13 Angie Mann Northumberland 4 A 7 4 7 17.95 21.95
14 Angharad Bessentburt Pembrokeshire 4 A 7 5 7 16.38 21.38
15 Marie Riggs Shropshire 4 A 7 4 7 17.33 21.33
16 Jill Phillips Tyne & Wear 4 A 2 2 7 19.14 21.14
17 Phonsawan Whillis Northumberland 4 A 6 5 7 16.02 21.02
18 Anne-Marie Urwin Tyne & Wear 4 A 6 4 7 16.81 20.81
19 Emma Bowles West of England 4 A 7 5 7 15.76 20.76
20 Tracey Hawkins-Greene Pembrokeshire 4 A 7 5 7 15.56 20.56
21 Tracey Webb West of England 4 A 4 3 7 17.41 20.41
22 Julie Griffiths Shropshire 4 A 4 4 7 16.40 20.40
23 Gemma Slipper Northumberland 4 A 7 4 7 16.20 20.20
24 Kerry King Bedfordshire 4 A 5 3 7 16.69 19.69
25 Steph Clarke Shropshire 4 A 3 2 7 17.52 19.52
26 Lisa Perkins Bedfordshire 4 A 3 3 7 16.47 19.47
27 Becky Harris Shropshire 4 A 3 3 7 16.44 19.44
28 Maureen Purvis Tyne & Wear 4 A 6 2 7 17.40 19.40
29 Julie Booth Leicestershire 4 A 7 4 7 15.17 19.17
30 Louise Ballantyne West of England 4 A 6 4 7 14.70 18.70
31 Marie Silk Northumberland 4 A 7 4 7 14.68 18.68
32 Suzanne Lane Shropshire 4 A 1 1 7 17.59 18.59
33 Wendy Booth Gloucestershire 4 A 7 3 7 15.37 18.37
34 Caroline Dorothy Tyne & Wear 4 A 7 3 7 15.30 18.30
35 Mem Martin Leicestershire 4 A 4 3 7 15.29 18.29
36 Rhian Evans Pembrokeshire 4 A 4 3 7 15.28 18.28
37 Donna Hutt Bedfordshire 4 A 5 3 7 14.98 17.98
38 Jenna Ball Shropshire 4 A 6 2 7 15.91 17.91
39 Kirsty White Leicestershire 4 A 4 2 7 15.82 17.82
40 Maria Lock Gloucestershire 4 A 5 2 7 15.68 17.68
41 Shannon Reeve Leicestershire 4 A 3 2 7 15.63 17.63
42 Angie Sheffield Leicestershire 4 A 6 2 7 15.52 17.52
43 Natasha Kennedy Tyne & Wear 4 A 4 3 7 14.50 17.50
44 Bonnii Bentley Isle Of Wight 4 A 7 3 7 14.48 17.48
45 Michelle Harradine Isle Of Wight 4 A 7 2 7 15.44 17.44
46 Angela Best Northumberland 4 A 7 2 7 15.26 17.26
47 Carol Smith Gloucestershire 4 A 1 0 7 17.18 17.18
48 Sue Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 A 1 1 7 16.16 17.16
49 Fiona Pickin Isle Of Wight 4 A 7 2 7 15.16 17.16
50 Sharon Hill Breconshire 4 A 6 2 7 15.15 17.15
51 Jayne Fitzgerald West of England 4 A 5 2 7 15.10 17.10
52 Hannah Meadwell Bedfordshire 4 A 4 1 7 15.76 16.76
53 Abbie Champ-Fitzgerald West of England 4 A 2 1 7 15.73 16.73
54 Emmylou Owen Breconshire 4 A 6 2 7 14.73 16.73
55 Krissie Long Leicestershire 4 A 4 1 7 15.68 16.68
56 Sara-Jayne Gowens Northumberland 4 A 1 0 7 16.66 16.66
57 Joy Toghill Breconshire 4 A 1 0 7 16.57 16.57
58 Jean Stanley Tyne & Wear 4 A 3 1 7 15.53 16.53
59 Sue Lane Shropshire 4 A 4 0 7 16.45 16.45
60 Julie Gore Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 1 7 15.28 16.28
61 Laura Phillips West of England 4 A 3 0 7 16.21 16.21
62 Joy Wanless Northumberland 4 A 6 2 7 14.17 16.17
63 Michele Pritchard Shropshire 4 A 5 1 7 15.13 16.13
64 Laura Dalziel West of England 4 A 5 2 7 14.11 16.11
65 Tracey Curry Tyne & Wear 4 A 6 3 7 12.92 15.92
66 Natalie Alker Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 0 7 15.72 15.72
67 Liz Brunt Leicestershire 4 A 1 0 7 15.72 15.72
68 Jenni Bridgens Gloucestershire 4 A 3 1 7 14.71 15.71
69 Louisa Fox Breconshire 4 A 5 1 7 14.58 15.58
70 Louisa Taylor Bedfordshire 4 A 2 0 7 15.58 15.58
71 Teek Newberry Leicestershire 4 A 4 1 7 14.56 15.56
72 Ruth Bailey Harris Pembrokeshire 4 A 4 1 7 14.39 15.39
73 Kelly Welsh Leicestershire 4 A 4 1 7 14.28 15.28
74 Allison Gallagher Shropshire 4 A 2 0 7 15.27 15.27
75 Eirwen Lewis Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 1 7 14.18 15.18
76 Mev Kelly West of England 4 A 3 0 7 15.12 15.12
77 Donna Hall Isle Of Wight 4 A 7 1 7 13.98 14.98
78 Kirsty Dixon Gloucestershire 4 A 3 0 7 14.85 14.85
79 Cally Jones Shropshire 4 A 1 1 7 13.79 14.79
80 Melanie Bell Leicestershire 4 A 3 0 7 14.78 14.78
81 Angie Cotton Isle Of Wight 4 A 7 2 7 12.69 14.69
82 Liz Williams Pembrokeshire 4 A 1 1 7 13.66 14.66
83 Michelle Iley Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 0 7 14.65 14.65
84 Debbie Waugh Tyne & Wear 4 A 2 0 7 14.33 14.33
85 Claire Clough Leicestershire 4 A 2 1 7 13.33 14.33
86 Jo Dilley Bedfordshire 4 A 2 1 7 13.33 14.33
87 Christine Sheen Breconshire 4 A 2 1 7 13.25 14.25
88 Debbie McGauley Gloucestershire 4 A 1 0 7 14.11 14.11
89 Lucy Connor West of England 4 A 2 0 7 14.09 14.09
90 Sharon Brewer Gloucestershire 4 A 2 0 7 14.06 14.06
91 Sharon Bowyer West of England 4 A 3 2 7 11.86 13.86
92 Sophie Fawcett Shropshire 4 A 2 0 7 13.85 13.85
93 Jan Layton Breconshire 4 A 1 0 7 13.81 13.81
94 Deana Sheldon Shropshire 4 A 4 0 7 13.69 13.69
95 Sue Brown West of England 4 A 1 0 7 13.38 13.38
96 Dawn Longstaff Northumberland 4 A 1 0 7 13.14 13.14
97 Emma Smythe West of England 4 A 1 0 7 12.23 12.23
98 Marie Seago Tyne & Wear 4 A 1 0 7 11.94 11.94
Division Four Men's B Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Ryan Cox West of England 4 B 1 1 7 30.70 31.70
2 Ricky Sudale Leicestershire 4 B 5 4 7 25.46 29.46
3 Darren Burdett Leicestershire 4 B 5 5 7 24.06 29.06
4 Simon Farley Breconshire 4 B 3 3 7 25.86 28.86
5 Dean Thomas Gloucestershire 4 B 1 1 7 27.60 28.60
6 Nick Stephenson Northumberland 4 B 5 4 7 24.58 28.58
7 Wayne Allen West of England 4 B 6 5 7 23.56 28.56
8 Carl Yeowell Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 7 27.50 28.50
9 Paul Ablett Leicestershire 4 B 6 4 7 24.29 28.29
10 Josh Hook Bedfordshire 4 B 6 5 7 23.21 28.21
11 Nick English West of England 4 B 7 5 7 23.13 28.13
12 Dan Cole Breconshire 4 B 1 1 7 27.03 28.03
13 Kieran Grimmitt West of England 4 B 7 6 7 21.95 27.95
14 Steve Castle Pembrokeshire 4 B 6 5 7 22.93 27.93
15 Sam Aitkens Shropshire 4 B 5 5 7 22.77 27.77
16 Stuart Davies Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 7 26.64 27.64
17 Matthew Kerry Gloucestershire 4 B 4 3 7 24.58 27.58
18 James Young (Jnr) Leicestershire 4 B 3 3 7 24.57 27.57
19 Davy Hatch Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 7 25.45 27.45
20 Ben Quenby Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 7 26.42 27.42
21 Lee Saville Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 7 26.37 27.37
22 Ian Thoms Tyne & Wear 4 B 6 5 7 22.36 27.36
23 Peter Holden Tyne & Wear 4 B 7 6 7 21.26 27.26
24 Josh Lewis Gloucestershire 4 B 2 2 7 25.05 27.05
25 Craig Lewis Breconshire 4 B 5 5 7 21.98 26.98
26 Mike Hampson Shropshire 4 B 6 5 7 21.97 26.97
27 Ashley Disson Bedfordshire 4 B 6 5 7 21.94 26.94
28 Martyn Lansdown West of England 4 B 5 4 7 22.80 26.80
29 Joe Reid Bedfordshire 4 B 5 4 7 22.79 26.79
30 Peter Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 1 7 25.74 26.74
31 Chris Peat Leicestershire 4 B 4 4 7 22.72 26.72
32 Aiden O'Mahoney Bedfordshire 4 B 7 5 7 21.67 26.67
33 Colin Neale Bedfordshire 4 B 5 3 7 23.53 26.53
34 Phillip Rickerby Northumberland 4 B 4 3 7 23.51 26.51
35 Alan Warrington Leicestershire 4 B 5 4 7 22.41 26.41
36 Shaun Brown Northumberland 4 B 7 4 7 22.35 26.35
37 Luke Ely Bedfordshire 4 B 6 4 7 22.27 26.27
38 Charlie Abbott Leicestershire 4 B 6 3 7 23.25 26.25
39 Neil Pullen Leicestershire 4 B 5 4 7 22.20 26.20
40 Martin Ashton Breconshire 4 B 2 2 7 24.15 26.15
41 Joe McKenna Leicestershire 4 B 7 5 7 21.10 26.10
42 Chris Wickenden Leicestershire 4 B 3 2 7 24.06 26.06
43 Paul Atkins Leicestershire 4 B 3 2 7 23.98 25.98
44 Rick Varney Leicestershire 4 B 1 0 7 25.96 25.96
45 Kevin Hughes Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 3 7 22.94 25.94
46 Mike Sheahan Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 7 23.77 25.77
47 Peter Rutherford Tyne & Wear 4 B 7 5 7 20.69 25.69
48 Paul Richardson Northumberland 4 B 2 1 7 24.68 25.68
49 Adam Shanks Northumberland 4 B 1 1 7 24.65 25.65
50 Tommy Nicholson Tyne & Wear 4 B 3 3 7 22.65 25.65
51 Rich Bowen Shropshire 4 B 4 2 7 23.54 25.54
52 Rory Jolly Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 3 7 22.54 25.54
53 Gareth Murray Bedfordshire 4 B 4 2 7 23.51 25.51
54 Ben Farr Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 3 7 22.47 25.47
55 WILL ROBERTS Shropshire 4 B 4 3 7 22.47 25.47
56 Dan Raby West of England 4 B 5 4 7 21.44 25.44
57 David Warner Leicestershire 4 B 3 2 7 23.44 25.44
58 Steve Smith Leicestershire 4 B 7 3 7 22.42 25.42
59 Kieran Harris Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 2 7 23.41 25.41
60 John Simms Shropshire 4 B 6 4 7 21.36 25.36
61 Ben Watkins Breconshire 4 B 2 2 7 23.33 25.33
62 Leigh Peet Leicestershire 4 B 4 3 7 22.32 25.32
63 Rob Long Gloucestershire 4 B 6 5 7 20.27 25.27
64 Mark Circuitt Bedfordshire 4 B 6 2 7 23.05 25.05
65 Wayne Glover Breconshire 4 B 3 3 7 22.02 25.02
66 Brian Wonnacott Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 2 7 22.95 24.95
67 Paul Gardiner Pembrokeshire 4 B 6 3 7 21.94 24.94
68 Martin Hill Bedfordshire 4 B 3 2 7 22.85 24.85
69 Doug Thoburn Northumberland 4 B 3 1 7 23.83 24.83
70 John Raynsford Gloucestershire 4 B 7 4 7 20.79 24.79
71 Robert Phillips West of England 4 B 3 3 7 21.72 24.72
72 Andrew Kerry Breconshire 4 B 5 4 7 20.71 24.71
73 Mick Hibbert Leicestershire 4 B 4 2 7 22.61 24.61
74 Andy Vellender Shropshire 4 B 7 3 7 21.60 24.60
75 Richie Williams Breconshire 4 B 7 3 7 21.59 24.59
76 Gary Broadhead Northumberland 4 B 2 2 7 22.56 24.56
77 Lee Rump Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 1 7 23.55 24.55
78 Dan Mock Tyne & Wear 4 B 5 2 7 22.44 24.44
79 Darren Mitchell Gloucestershire 4 B 4 2 7 22.41 24.41
80 John Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 B 6 3 7 21.33 24.33
81 Craig Allen Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 7 23.33 24.33
82 Paul Wright Bedfordshire 4 B 5 3 7 21.32 24.32
83 Gary Grimmitt West of England 4 B 6 3 7 21.32 24.32
84 Keith Lawrence Gloucestershire 4 B 2 2 7 22.24 24.24
85 Jeffrey Maynard Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 7 23.19 24.19
86 Huw Williams Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 7 23.12 24.12
87 Mark Johncock Gloucestershire 4 B 1 1 7 23.04 24.04
88 Chris Carey Breconshire 4 B 4 3 7 21.03 24.03
89 John Brandon Breconshire 4 B 7 2 7 21.99 23.99
90 Martin Furber West of England 4 B 1 1 7 22.89 23.89
91 John King Gloucestershire 4 B 2 1 7 22.83 23.83
92 Zak Turner Breconshire 4 B 1 1 7 22.80 23.80
93 Alan Jordan Tyne & Wear 4 B 7 4 7 19.78 23.78
94 Chris Williams Shropshire 4 B 1 1 7 22.77 23.77
95 Scott Brown Northumberland 4 B 2 2 7 21.72 23.72
96 Rob Pierce Shropshire 4 B 6 3 7 20.70 23.70
97 Roger O'Connor West of England 4 B 3 2 7 21.68 23.68
98 David Morris Tyne & Wear 4 B 3 2 7 21.68 23.68
99 CHRIS FOX Shropshire 4 B 1 0 7 23.66 23.66
100 Zac Griffiths Breconshire 4 B 1 1 7 22.60 23.60
101 Philly Dunn Tyne & Wear 4 B 5 4 7 19.56 23.56
102 Elliot Seddon Gloucestershire 4 B 4 2 7 21.54 23.54
103 Andrew Smith Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 7 22.54 23.54
104 Phill Tanney Northumberland 4 B 6 3 7 20.51 23.51
105 Mark Reeves Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 1 7 22.28 23.28
106 Ian Evans Breconshire 4 B 7 3 7 20.28 23.28
107 Steve Easton Gloucestershire 4 B 2 0 7 23.27 23.27
108 Paul Bell Northumberland 4 B 6 3 7 20.25 23.25
109 James Atkins Gloucestershire 4 B 5 3 7 20.21 23.21
110 Paul Bromley Shropshire 4 B 4 1 7 22.20 23.20
111 Danny Oman Northumberland 4 B 3 2 7 21.18 23.18
112 Simon Pritchard Shropshire 4 B 2 1 7 22.14 23.14
113 Dave Maitland Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 1 7 22.14 23.14
114 Dave Kiernan West of England 4 B 3 2 7 21.11 23.11
115 Kevin Holvey Breconshire 4 B 3 1 7 22.11 23.11
116 Phil O'Connell West of England 4 B 3 2 7 21.07 23.07
117 Dean Terry Gloucestershire 4 B 3 1 7 22.04 23.04
118 Christopher Austin-Hill Breconshire 4 B 2 0 7 23.04 23.04
119 Colin Bamford Isle Of Wight 4 B 3 1 7 22.03 23.03
120 Leigh White Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 0 7 23.01 23.01
121 Paul Smith Bedfordshire 4 B 2 1 7 21.99 22.99
122 Martin Riggs Shropshire 4 B 2 2 7 20.99 22.99
123 Ralph Heaven-Richards Breconshire 4 B 6 2 7 20.96 22.96
124 Tom Willoughby Tyne & Wear 4 B 3 1 7 21.92 22.92
125 Les Higgs Gloucestershire 4 B 4 2 7 20.88 22.88
126 Mark Holland Bedfordshire 4 B 6 2 7 20.87 22.87
127 Marcus Castle Gloucestershire 4 B 3 2 7 20.84 22.84
128 Brian Scollen Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 1 7 21.83 22.83
129 Reece Aitman Northumberland 4 B 7 3 7 19.80 22.80
130 Dave Wallace Northumberland 4 B 7 3 7 19.76 22.76
131 Cellan Jones Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 2 7 20.73 22.73
132 Rich Harris Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 7 21.66 22.66
133 Graeme Mills Northumberland 4 B 3 1 7 21.66 22.66
134 Mark Bayliss Shropshire 4 B 3 1 7 21.64 22.64
135 Wesley Cole Gloucestershire 4 B 5 3 7 19.58 22.58
136 Peter Kenny Tyne & Wear 4 B 1 1 7 21.54 22.54
137 Shaun Copperwheat Bedfordshire 4 B 4 1 7 21.48 22.48
138 Dean Taylor Bedfordshire 4 B 4 2 7 20.46 22.46
139 Matt Draper West of England 4 B 2 0 7 22.45 22.45
140 Dale Grove Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 2 7 20.40 22.40
141 Nick Bowers Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 7 20.38 22.38
142 Jason Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 6 1 7 21.32 22.32
143 Andrew Hammond Gloucestershire 4 B 2 0 7 22.25 22.25
144 Jarrod Powell Breconshire 4 B 1 1 7 21.24 22.24
145 John Speed Shropshire 4 B 1 1 7 21.23 22.23
146 Jon Rogers West of England 4 B 1 1 7 21.22 22.22
147 Gordy Crews Isle Of Wight 4 B 6 3 7 19.21 22.21
148 Phil Bisset West of England 4 B 5 1 7 21.20 22.20
149 Mark Whates Isle Of Wight 4 B 3 2 7 20.19 22.19
150 Brian Mabon Jnr Northumberland 4 B 7 2 7 20.16 22.16
Division Four Ladies B Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Shannon Reeve Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 7 19.21 21.21
2 Casey Stephenson Northumberland 4 B 5 5 7 15.61 20.61
3 Carol Bufton Breconshire 4 B 7 5 7 15.59 20.59
4 Jill Phillips Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 7 18.44 20.44
5 Mev Kelly West of England 4 B 4 4 7 16.32 20.32
6 Sara-Jayne Gowens Northumberland 4 B 5 4 7 15.77 19.77
7 Kirsty Dixon Gloucestershire 4 B 4 4 7 15.68 19.68
8 Kerry King Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 7 18.33 19.33
9 Claire Clough Leicestershire 4 B 5 4 7 14.99 18.99
10 Donna Hilton Breconshire 4 B 7 5 7 13.69 18.69
11 Lisa Perkins Bedfordshire 4 B 4 3 7 15.67 18.67
12 Hayley Crichton Leicestershire 4 B 6 5 7 13.67 18.67
13 Ruth Bailey Harris Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 2 7 16.65 18.65
14 Emma Smythe West of England 4 B 6 4 7 14.56 18.56
15 Donna Hutt Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 7 17.48 18.48
16 Angie Moyce Bedfordshire 4 B 7 4 7 14.30 18.30
17 Christine Sheen Breconshire 4 B 4 3 7 15.28 18.28
18 Abbie Champ-Fitzgerald West of England 4 B 5 4 7 14.27 18.27
19 Amanda Charles Northumberland 4 B 6 4 7 13.89 17.89
20 Carol Smith Gloucestershire 4 B 5 3 7 14.85 17.85
21 Michele Pritchard Shropshire 4 B 2 1 7 16.84 17.84
22 Ang Turnbull Northumberland 4 B 7 4 7 13.81 17.81
23 Helen Thomas-Evans Breconshire 4 B 7 4 7 13.78 17.78
24 Michelle Iley Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 3 7 14.74 17.74
25 Angie Sheffield Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 7 16.73 17.73
26 Linda Smith Northumberland 4 B 6 4 7 13.68 17.68
27 Maureen Purvis Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 7 15.63 17.63
28 Hannah Meadwell Bedfordshire 4 B 3 3 7 14.62 17.62
29 Joyce Stead Tyne & Wear 4 B 1 1 7 16.52 17.52
30 Tina Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 B 6 3 7 14.50 17.50
31 Ann Llewellyn Isle Of Wight 4 B 4 2 7 15.44 17.44
32 Laura Phillips West of England 4 B 4 3 7 14.34 17.34
33 Kirsty White Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 7 15.27 17.27
34 Julie Griffiths Shropshire 4 B 2 2 7 15.21 17.21
35 Maria Lock Gloucestershire 4 B 1 1 7 16.16 17.16
36 Mem Martin Leicestershire 4 B 3 3 7 14.15 17.15
37 Jenni Bridgens Gloucestershire 4 B 2 1 7 16.11 17.11
38 Teek Newberry Leicestershire 4 B 3 0 7 17.08 17.08
39 Rachael Mooney Shropshire 4 B 7 4 7 13.03 17.03
40 Mandy Weldon Isle Of Wight 4 B 4 3 7 13.96 16.96
41 Emmylou Owen Breconshire 4 B 1 1 7 15.83 16.83
42 Lynda Drawe Bedfordshire 4 B 3 2 7 14.78 16.78
43 Debbie McGauley Gloucestershire 4 B 4 2 7 14.77 16.77
44 Krissie Long Leicestershire 4 B 3 2 7 14.76 16.76
45 Chris Caldow Northumberland 4 B 4 2 7 14.72 16.72
46 Lynne Layton Breconshire 4 B 3 2 7 14.71 16.71
47 Kelly Welsh Leicestershire 4 B 3 2 7 14.70 16.70
48 Marie Seago Tyne & Wear 4 B 7 3 7 13.63 16.63
49 Hayley Harbour Isle Of Wight 4 B 6 2 7 14.56 16.56
50 Sue Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 2 7 14.52 16.52
51 Joy Wanless Northumberland 4 B 1 1 7 15.52 16.52
52 Sue Lane Shropshire 4 B 3 3 7 13.51 16.51
53 Jayne Fitzgerald West of England 4 B 3 2 7 14.48 16.48
54 Lyn Marshall Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 4 7 12.48 16.48
55 Michelle Lydiate Bedfordshire 4 B 6 3 7 13.44 16.44
56 Sharon Brewer Gloucestershire 4 B 5 4 7 12.44 16.44
57 Louisa Fox Breconshire 4 B 2 2 7 14.39 16.39
58 Caroline Powell Shropshire 4 B 4 0 7 16.37 16.37
59 Louisa Taylor Bedfordshire 4 B 5 3 7 13.36 16.36
60 Karen Murry Tyne & Wear 4 B 7 3 7 13.29 16.29
61 Debbie Waugh Tyne & Wear 4 B 1 1 7 15.18 16.18
62 Lin Smith Gloucestershire 4 B 4 3 7 13.05 16.05
63 Eirwen Lewis Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 3 7 13.02 16.02
64 Jo Dilley Bedfordshire 4 B 2 0 7 15.92 15.92
65 Melanie Bell Leicestershire 4 B 4 1 7 14.91 15.91
66 Liz Williams Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 1 7 14.81 15.81
67 Sophie Davies Pembrokeshire 4 B 6 3 7 12.77 15.77
68 Cath Brennan Gloucestershire 4 B 5 2 7 13.63 15.63
69 Rhian Evans Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 7 14.56 15.56
70 Sally Green Bedfordshire 4 B 2 1 7 14.55 15.55
71 Yvonne Savery West of England 4 B 5 3 7 12.52 15.52
72 Sheridan Chapman West of England 4 B 4 1 7 14.44 15.44
73 Dawn Beadnell Northumberland 4 B 3 2 7 13.41 15.41
74 Debra Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 1 7 14.30 15.30
75 Sophie Lilley Leicestershire 4 B 7 3 7 12.10 15.10
76 Tracey Curry Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 7 13.08 15.08
77 Dawn Longstaff Northumberland 4 B 2 1 7 13.86 14.86
78 Flo Kippen Tyne & Wear 4 B 7 3 7 11.82 14.82
79 Mary Daniel Leicestershire 4 B 3 1 7 13.72 14.72
80 Allison Gallagher Shropshire 4 B 3 1 7 13.70 14.70
81 Tracy Hopton Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 7 13.64 14.64
82 Jennie Thomas Bedfordshire 4 B 3 0 7 14.55 14.55
83 Jan Layton Breconshire 4 B 4 1 7 13.52 14.52
84 Tammy Walmsley Shropshire 4 B 5 1 7 13.34 14.34
85 Sharon Bowyer West of England 4 B 4 1 7 13.34 14.34
86 Sophie Fawcett Shropshire 4 B 4 2 7 12.25 14.25
87 Deborah Adams West of England 4 B 3 0 7 14.00 14.00
88 Wendy Huskisson Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 2 7 11.98 13.98
89 Julie Pugh Shropshire 4 B 2 0 7 13.84 13.84
90 Chloe James Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 2 7 11.42 13.42
91 Deana Sheldon Shropshire 4 B 2 1 7 12.40 13.40
92 Karen Docherty Tyne & Wear 4 B 1 0 7 13.27 13.27
93 Stacey Davies Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 0 7 13.16 13.16
94 Maggie Elliott Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 0 7 13.07 13.07
95 Fran Bent Bedfordshire 4 B 1 0 7 13.06 13.06
96 Joy Toghill Breconshire 4 B 1 0 7 13.03 13.03
97 Lindsay Hawkins Gloucestershire 4 B 1 0 7 12.95 12.95
98 Hope Webster Isle Of Wight 4 B 7 0 7 12.79 12.79
99 Abbie Fox Breconshire 4 B 2 0 7 12.79 12.79
100 Jo Goodwin Gloucestershire 4 B 3 0 7 12.77 12.77
101 Irene Maddy Bedfordshire 4 B 3 1 7 11.71 12.71
102 Sharon Nyland Gloucestershire 4 B 2 0 7 12.60 12.60
103 Sharon McNulty Gloucestershire 4 B 2 0 7 12.45 12.45
104 Lorraine James Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 0 7 12.42 12.42
105 Dawn Brandon Breconshire 4 B 4 1 7 11.30 12.30
106 Sonia Tibbatts West of England 4 B 1 0 7 12.29 12.29
107 Lindsey Hawkins Gloucestershire 4 B 2 1 7 11.27 12.27
108 Helen Walmsley Shropshire 4 B 2 0 7 12.22 12.22
109 Emma Clutterbuck Gloucestershire 4 B 2 0 7 12.18 12.18
110 Jackie Gardner Isle Of Wight 4 B 3 0 7 12.17 12.17
111 Cheryl Owen Shropshire 4 B 2 0 7 12.14 12.14
112 Julie Hampton Bedfordshire 4 B 1 0 7 12.09 12.09
113 Ashley Halliday Northumberland 4 B 1 0 7 11.90 11.90
114 Sheila Douglas Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 0 7 11.87 11.87
115 Charlotte Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 0 7 11.86 11.86
116 Jenna Ball Shropshire 4 B 1 0 7 11.83 11.83
117 Maria Barker West of England 4 B 3 0 7 11.48 11.48
118 Lilian Frost Northumberland 4 B 1 0 7 11.01 11.01
119 Amy White Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 0 7 10.96 10.96
120 Judi Angus Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 0 7 10.95 10.95
121 Avril Evans Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 0 7 10.91 10.91
122 Suzie Barnham Shropshire 4 B 3 0 7 10.78 10.78
123 Betty Oddy Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 0 7 10.09 10.09
124 Angie Cotton Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 1 7 8.79 9.79
125 Jemma Reay Northumberland 4 B 1 0 7 8.53 8.53

This page is maintained by Caroline Buckley for the B.D.O.