BRITISH INTER-COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS

2018/2019

Division Four Promotion Table
No County P MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
1 Clwyd 9 64 31 63 29 25 212 163
2 Middlesex 9 54 39 67 24 21 205 112
3 Bedfordshire 9 53 35 59 31 13 191 69
4 Leicestershire 9 58 22 60 35 15 190 99
5 Breconshire 9 53 26 52 40 18 189 21
6 Tyne & Wear 9 63 29 61 20 10 183 44
7 Pembrokeshire 9 58 27 58 22 15 180 4
8 Shropshire 9 56 26 45 22 10 159 -87
9 West of England 9 57 17 42 27 6 *147 -79
10 Isle Of Wight 9 24 18 33 20 0 95 -346
* Penalty points deducted
Results of matches played on 27 April 2019
H/A County MA WA MB WB BP TP +/-
H Bedfordshire 10 4 9 3 3 29 40
A Isle Of Wight 2 2 3 3 0 10 -40
                 
H Breconshire 7 3 4 5 3 22 10
A Tyne & Wear 5 3 8 1 0 17 -10
                 
H Leicestershire 8 5 9 5 3 30 38
A West of England 4 1 3 1 0 9 -38
                 
H Pembrokeshire 4 3 2 3 0 12 -33
A Clwyd 8 3 10 3 3 27 33
                 
H Shropshire 6 0 2 2 0 10 -42
A Middlesex 6 6 10 4 3 29 42
Highest averages Division Four 27/04/2019
A Bedfordshire 27/04/2019-28/04/2019 B
Ben Hazel 27.61   Joe Reid 27.83
Kerry King 21.74   Donna Hutt 16.52
A Breconshire 27/04/2019-28/04/2019 B
Adam Smith 31.81   Craig Lewis 27.33
Kaye Hales 23.12   Louisa Fox 19.52
A Clwyd 27/04/2019-28/04/2019 B
David Routledge 29.04   Craig Spriggs 27.83
Rachel Kingdon 17.68   Lol Abley 20.48
A Isle Of Wight 27/04/2019-28/04/2019 B
Stephen Harradine 24.44   Billy Meakins 22.77
Brenda Dyer 19.70   Fiona Pickin 16.89
A Leicestershire 27/04/2019-28/04/2019 B
Andy Hibbert 29.69   Dan Cox 26.96
Krissie Long 18.85   Angie Sheffield 16.89
A Middlesex 27/04/2019-28/04/2019 B
Allen Bond 26.72   Ian Bartlett 25.91
Lisa Brosnan 20.20   Jenny Sallans 15.82
A Pembrokeshire 27/04/2019-28/04/2019 B
Mikey Rees 27.81   Steven Smith 25.05
Tracey Davies 20.72   Eirwen Lewis 17.99
A Shropshire 27/04/2019-28/04/2019 B
Derek Coulson 28.63   Mike Hampson 22.43
      Caroline Powell 18.51
A Tyne & Wear 27/04/2019-28/04/2019 B
Raymond Marshall 27.92   Chris Vaughan 27.33
Anne-Marie Urwin 21.47   Sheila Douglas 10.94
A West of England 27/04/2019-28/04/2019 B
Mike Norton 27.75   Wayne Allen 26.84
Emma Bowles 11.39   Jane Fitzgerald 12.67
Division Four Mens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Clwyd 9 7 2 0 64 44 0 64 83
2 Tyne & Wear 9 5 3 1 63 45 0 63 36
3 Leicestershire 9 4 3 2 58 50 0 58 33
4 Pembrokeshire 9 4 3 2 58 50 0 58 5
5 West of England 9 5 0 4 57 51 0 57 9
6 Shropshire 9 3 2 4 56 52 0 56 1
7 Middlesex 9 3 1 5 54 54 0 54 11
8 Breconshire 9 3 2 4 53 55 0 53 -10
9 Bedfordshire 9 2 2 5 53 55 0 53 -11
10 Isle Of Wight 9 0 0 9 24 84 0 24 -157
Division Four Womens A Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Middlesex 9 8 1 0 39 15 0 39 57
2 Bedfordshire 9 6 2 1 35 19 0 35 37
3 Clwyd 9 4 3 2 31 23 0 31 19
4 Tyne & Wear 9 3 4 2 29 25 0 29 7
5 Pembrokeshire 9 3 3 3 27 27 0 27 1
6 Shropshire 9 2 5 2 26 28 0 26 -21
7 Breconshire 9 2 4 3 26 28 0 26 6
8 Leicestershire 9 1 4 4 22 32 0 22 -18
9 Isle Of Wight 9 0 3 6 18 36 0 18 -47
10 West of England 9 1 1 7 17 37 0 17 -41
Division Four Mens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Middlesex 9 6 1 2 67 41 0 67 60
2 Clwyd 9 5 3 1 63 45 0 63 36
3 Tyne & Wear 9 4 1 4 61 47 0 61 21
4 Leicestershire 9 6 1 2 60 48 0 60 47
5 Bedfordshire 9 4 2 3 59 49 0 59 21
6 Pembrokeshire 9 6 1 2 58 50 0 58 19
7 Breconshire 9 3 2 4 52 56 0 52 -23
8 Shropshire 9 2 1 6 45 63 0 45 -35
9 West of England 9 2 2 5 42 66 0 42 -48
10 Isle Of Wight 9 0 0 9 33 75 0 33 -98
Division Four Womens B Current Positions
No County P W D L FR AG BP TP +/-
1 Breconshire 9 7 1 1 40 14 0 40 48
2 Leicestershire 9 7 0 2 35 19 0 35 37
3 Bedfordshire 9 3 6 0 31 23 0 31 22
4 Clwyd 9 5 2 2 29 25 0 29 25
5 West of England 9 3 2 4 27 27 0 27 1
6 Middlesex 9 2 3 4 24 30 0 24 -16
7 Pembrokeshire 9 3 2 4 22 32 0 22 -21
8 Shropshire 9 2 2 5 22 32 0 22 -32
9 Isle Of Wight 9 1 3 5 20 34 0 20 -44
10 Tyne & Wear 9 0 3 6 20 34 0 20 -20
Division Four Men's A Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Mike Warburton Clwyd 4 A 9 8 9 26.58 34.58
2 Geoffrey Murray Tyne & Wear 4 A 9 9 9 25.28 34.28
3 Mike Norton West of England 4 A 7 7 9 27.19 34.19
4 Mikey Rees Pembrokeshire 4 A 9 8 9 25.62 33.62
5 George Wilkinson Middlesex 4 A 9 8 9 25.53 33.53
6 Ben Hazel Bedfordshire 4 A 9 7 9 26.39 33.39
7 Derek Coulson Shropshire 4 A 9 7 9 26.13 33.13
8 Mark Layton Breconshire 4 A 9 7 9 25.40 32.40
9 Matty Finch Middlesex 4 A 9 8 9 24.26 32.26
10 Ricky Harding West of England 4 A 8 6 9 25.85 31.85
11 Steve Alker Pembrokeshire 4 A 9 6 9 25.79 31.79
12 Harvey Boswell Pembrokeshire 4 A 9 7 9 24.58 31.58
13 Craig Allen Leicestershire 4 A 7 6 9 25.51 31.51
14 Andy Chalmers Tyne & Wear 4 A 6 4 9 27.48 31.48
15 Darren Davies West of England 4 A 7 6 9 25.47 31.47
16 Darren Tyler Leicestershire 4 A 7 5 9 26.41 31.41
17 Derek Allsopp Leicestershire 4 A 9 6 9 25.40 31.40
18 David Routledge Clwyd 4 A 8 5 9 26.24 31.24
19 Jason Lole Leicestershire 4 A 8 5 9 26.04 31.04
20 Paddy Clowery Bedfordshire 4 A 9 7 9 23.94 30.94
21 Micky Reed Bedfordshire 4 A 9 6 9 24.89 30.89
22 Dara Curran Bedfordshire 4 A 9 5 9 25.83 30.83
23 Dominic Taylor West of England 4 A 8 6 9 24.70 30.70
24 Derek Williams Clwyd 4 A 9 6 9 24.61 30.61
25 Andy Hibbert Leicestershire 4 A 7 5 9 25.45 30.45
26 Adam Smith Breconshire 4 A 9 6 9 24.44 30.44
27 Ryan Joyce Tyne & Wear 4 A 3 3 9 27.24 30.24
28 Paul Hughes Clwyd 4 A 9 6 9 24.11 30.11
29 Mark Salmon Breconshire 4 A 9 6 9 24.07 30.07
30 Nathan Burdett Pembrokeshire 4 A 9 6 9 23.92 29.92
31 Dan Astbury Shropshire 4 A 5 4 9 25.87 29.87
32 Dafydd Edwards Clwyd 4 A 7 4 9 25.85 29.85
33 Andrew White West of England 4 A 9 5 9 24.76 29.76
34 Raymond Marshall Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 5 9 24.72 29.72
35 Rob Henderson Shropshire 4 A 8 5 9 24.71 29.71
36 Chris Dilley Bedfordshire 4 A 9 5 9 24.67 29.67
37 Allen Bond Middlesex 4 A 9 5 9 24.47 29.47
38 Trevor Ellacott Bedfordshire 4 A 9 5 9 24.45 29.45
39 Andrew Alker Clwyd 4 A 7 5 9 24.43 29.43
40 Mick Duggan Middlesex 4 A 8 6 9 23.33 29.33
41 Samuel Whittaker Leicestershire 4 A 2 2 9 27.27 29.27
42 Tony Martin Clwyd 4 A 3 3 9 26.26 29.26
43 Paul Reilly Clwyd 4 A 7 5 9 24.13 29.13
44 Richard Langlois Breconshire 4 A 9 5 9 24.13 29.13
45 Phil Gooch Pembrokeshire 4 A 8 5 9 24.09 29.09
46 Lee Williams Breconshire 4 A 8 4 9 25.04 29.04
47 Paul Williams Tyne & Wear 4 A 4 3 9 26.01 29.01
48 Justin Evans Shropshire 4 A 8 4 9 25.00 29.00
49 Ricky Sudale Leicestershire 4 A 4 3 9 25.95 28.95
50 Jason Davies Pembrokeshire 4 A 9 5 9 23.95 28.95
51 Sam Hamilton Shropshire 4 A 6 4 9 24.91 28.91
52 Jim Walker Leicestershire 4 A 5 3 9 25.83 28.83
53 Dan Cox Leicestershire 4 A 5 2 9 26.75 28.75
54 James Beeton Clwyd 4 A 2 2 9 26.71 28.71
55 Martin Price Shropshire 4 A 8 5 9 23.68 28.68
56 Matt Dickinson Leicestershire 4 A 8 4 9 24.66 28.66
57 Aled Goode Breconshire 4 A 8 4 9 24.65 28.65
58 Joshua Burksfield Middlesex 4 A 5 4 9 24.61 28.61
59 William Robson Tyne & Wear 4 A 7 5 9 23.60 28.60
60 Andy Turnbull Middlesex 4 A 9 5 9 23.54 28.54
61 Callum Stokell Tyne & Wear 4 A 8 5 9 23.45 28.45
62 Mark Edwards Isle Of Wight 4 A 8 5 9 23.25 28.25
63 Phil O'Connell West of England 4 A 9 4 9 24.19 28.19
64 David Stokell Tyne & Wear 4 A 7 4 9 23.97 27.97
65 Craig De Almeida Middlesex 4 A 9 4 9 23.90 27.90
66 David Davies Clwyd 4 A 3 2 9 25.87 27.87
67 Jason Urwin Tyne & Wear 4 A 7 4 9 23.85 27.85
68 Martin Lukeman Middlesex 4 A 6 3 9 24.84 27.84
69 Matt Jackson West of England 4 A 3 2 9 25.84 27.84
70 Christopher Austin-Hill Breconshire 4 A 7 5 9 22.66 27.66
71 David White Tyne & Wear 4 A 7 4 9 23.63 27.63
72 Lewy Williams Pembrokeshire 4 A 5 3 9 24.55 27.55
73 Paul Hood Pembrokeshire 4 A 8 3 9 24.47 27.47
74 Richard Wood Bedfordshire 4 A 4 3 9 24.46 27.46
75 Jack Male Tyne & Wear 4 A 3 2 9 25.31 27.31
76 Richard Parker Shropshire 4 A 6 4 9 23.23 27.23
77 Keith Allman Shropshire 4 A 7 3 9 24.21 27.21
78 Chris Ware Clwyd 4 A 5 3 9 24.15 27.15
79 Brandonn Monk Middlesex 4 A 7 4 9 23.13 27.13
80 Stephen Davidson Breconshire 4 A 8 4 9 23.10 27.10
81 Harry Ward Leicestershire 4 A 1 1 9 26.08 27.08
82 Andy Jervis Shropshire 4 A 9 4 9 23.04 27.04
83 Steve Gilbert Clwyd 4 A 9 3 9 23.89 26.89
84 Graham Jenkins Breconshire 4 A 9 4 9 22.89 26.89
85 Kevin Holvey Breconshire 4 A 9 4 9 22.88 26.88
86 Martin Ashton Breconshire 4 A 9 4 9 22.85 26.85
87 Rick Varney Leicestershire 4 A 9 4 9 22.84 26.84
88 Michael Feasey Leicestershire 4 A 5 2 9 24.82 26.82
89 Jason Wilcock Clwyd 4 A 6 2 9 24.68 26.68
90 Mike Sheahan Leicestershire 4 A 5 3 9 23.56 26.56
91 Jerry Abbott West of England 4 A 2 2 9 24.52 26.52
92 Kieran Grimmitt West of England 4 A 8 3 9 23.49 26.49
93 Adam Wood Leicestershire 4 A 4 2 9 24.33 26.33
94 David Harrold Clwyd 4 A 9 3 9 23.32 26.32
95 John Rutter Tyne & Wear 4 A 4 3 9 23.31 26.31
96 Darren Andrews Isle Of Wight 4 A 8 4 9 22.28 26.28
97 Reece Cook-Lucas Shropshire 4 A 7 4 9 22.25 26.25
98 Wayne Evans Pembrokeshire 4 A 8 4 9 22.23 26.23
99 Carl Hiscock Isle Of Wight 4 A 8 4 9 22.14 26.14
100 Chris Vaughan Tyne & Wear 4 A 7 2 9 24.14 26.14
101 Paul Smith Bedfordshire 4 A 3 2 9 24.07 26.07
102 Mike Rowlands Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 1 9 24.98 25.98
103 Stephen Harradine Isle Of Wight 4 A 3 2 9 23.94 25.94
104 Simon Lloyd West of England 4 A 4 3 9 22.93 25.93
105 Mark Elliott Bedfordshire 4 A 7 3 9 22.85 25.85
106 David Hatch Tyne & Wear 4 A 6 4 9 21.79 25.79
107 Ash Richards Pembrokeshire 4 A 2 0 9 25.75 25.75
108 Josh Jones Leicestershire 4 A 1 1 9 24.71 25.71
109 Peter Wills Leicestershire 4 A 5 2 9 23.57 25.57
110 Lloyd Wintle Bedfordshire 4 A 9 3 9 22.55 25.55
111 Martyn Lansdown West of England 4 A 6 2 9 23.53 25.53
112 Steve Blewitt Shropshire 4 A 2 1 9 24.53 25.53
113 Ryan Cox West of England 4 A 3 1 9 24.49 25.49
114 Luke Humphreys Clwyd 4 A 2 1 9 24.48 25.48
115 Adam King Bedfordshire 4 A 4 2 9 23.46 25.46
116 Chris Williams Shropshire 4 A 3 2 9 23.45 25.45
117 Shaun Thompson Clwyd 4 A 2 1 9 24.44 25.44
118 Les Morgan Pembrokeshire 4 A 4 4 9 21.44 25.44
119 Paul Meyer West of England 4 A 3 2 9 23.39 25.39
120 Philip Price Bedfordshire 4 A 3 2 9 23.36 25.36
121 John Kippen (Jnr) Tyne & Wear 4 A 6 1 9 24.36 25.36
122 David Maitland Tyne & Wear 4 A 8 1 9 24.29 25.29
123 David Richardson Tyne & Wear 4 A 1 0 9 25.27 25.27
124 Bill Bird West of England 4 A 3 2 9 23.23 25.23
125 Dave Roberts Clwyd 4 A 5 2 9 23.17 25.17
126 Charlie Abbott Leicestershire 4 A 5 1 9 24.17 25.17
127 Chris Grannell Middlesex 4 A 4 0 9 25.16 25.16
128 Peter Collins Isle Of Wight 4 A 8 2 9 23.10 25.10
129 Scott Robertson Middlesex 4 A 4 1 9 24.09 25.09
130 Robbie Long West of England 4 A 2 1 9 23.99 24.99
131 Peter Kenny Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 3 9 21.59 24.59
132 Peter Eley Shropshire 4 A 2 0 9 24.59 24.59
133 Adien O'Mahoney Bedfordshire 4 A 6 1 9 23.58 24.58
134 Steven Smith Pembrokeshire 4 A 6 2 9 22.46 24.46
135 Simon Smith Isle Of Wight 4 A 3 1 9 23.42 24.42
136 Jamie Barrowman Shropshire 4 A 4 1 9 23.35 24.35
137 Callum Francis Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 2 9 22.33 24.33
138 Luke Woodland Middlesex 4 A 1 1 9 23.30 24.30
139 Jason Neville Middlesex 4 A 5 1 9 23.24 24.24
140 Clive Lucking Shropshire 4 A 7 3 9 21.16 24.16
141 Jaikob Selby Rivas Leicestershire 4 A 2 0 9 24.14 24.14
142 Brian Green Middlesex 4 A 5 1 9 23.11 24.11
143 Iwan Morgan Pembrokeshire 4 A 5 2 9 22.11 24.11
144 Mick Seager Middlesex 4 A 2 1 9 23.09 24.09
145 Craig Spriggs Clwyd 4 A 3 2 9 22.09 24.09
146 Gareth Murray Bedfordshire 4 A 2 0 9 23.98 23.98
147 Kieran Harris Pembrokeshire 4 A 3 1 9 22.93 23.93
148 Wayne Allen West of England 4 A 4 1 9 22.93 23.93
149 Phillip Burt Isle Of Wight 4 A 6 1 9 22.91 23.91
150 Martin Edwards Leicestershire 4 A 1 0 9 23.84 23.84
Division Four Ladies A Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Kaye Hales Breconshire 4 A 9 9 9 18.90 27.90
2 Margaret Sutton Middlesex 4 A 9 8 9 19.53 27.53
3 Anne-Marie Urwin Tyne & Wear 4 A 9 8 9 18.99 26.99
4 Vickie Kiely Middlesex 4 A 9 8 9 18.81 26.81
5 Lisa Brosnan Middlesex 4 A 9 8 9 18.46 26.46
6 Tracey Davies Pembrokeshire 4 A 9 7 9 18.71 25.71
7 Kerry King Bedfordshire 4 A 9 7 9 18.67 25.67
8 Brenda Dyer Isle Of Wight 4 A 9 7 9 18.18 25.18
9 Natalie Evans Breconshire 4 A 8 6 9 18.96 24.96
10 Rachel Kingdon Clwyd 4 A 9 6 9 18.83 24.83
11 Steph Clarke Shropshire 4 A 6 5 9 19.51 24.51
12 Marie Riggs Shropshire 4 A 9 6 9 18.01 24.01
13 Maureen Purvis Tyne & Wear 4 A 8 6 9 17.88 23.88
14 Maria Perrin Bedfordshire 4 A 9 7 9 16.74 23.74
15 Shirley Williams Bedfordshire 4 A 9 7 9 16.34 23.34
16 Julie Gore Pembrokeshire 4 A 8 5 9 18.11 23.11
17 Glad Davies Clwyd 4 A 9 5 9 17.98 22.98
18 Izzy Thomas Clwyd 4 A 8 6 9 16.76 22.76
19 Samantha Harris Leicestershire 4 A 9 6 9 16.14 22.14
20 Emmylou Owen Breconshire 4 A 9 6 9 15.78 21.78
21 Bethan Jones Clwyd 4 A 8 5 9 16.70 21.70
22 Jennette Wells Middlesex 4 A 8 5 9 16.47 21.47
23 Hannah Meadwell Bedfordshire 4 A 6 4 9 17.07 21.07
24 Emma Bowles West of England 4 A 9 4 9 16.89 20.89
25 Hayley Francis-Owens Pembrokeshire 4 A 8 5 9 15.85 20.85
26 Laura Patton Tyne & Wear 4 A 8 4 9 16.77 20.77
27 Michele Pritchard Shropshire 4 A 9 5 9 15.68 20.68
28 Krissie Long Leicestershire 4 A 7 3 9 17.41 20.41
29 Rachel Egleton Bedfordshire 4 A 5 2 9 18.21 20.21
30 Sindy Stiles Middlesex 4 A 9 5 9 15.14 20.14
31 Leanne Palmer Middlesex 4 A 7 5 9 15.06 20.06
32 Allison Gallagher Shropshire 4 A 9 4 9 16.05 20.05
33 Cheryl Roper Tyne & Wear 4 A 5 3 9 16.89 19.89
34 Hayley Trigg Leicestershire 4 A 8 3 9 16.70 19.70
35 Dawn Basill Isle Of Wight 4 A 8 3 9 16.55 19.55
36 Tracey Webb West of England 4 A 7 2 9 17.50 19.50
37 Caz Dorothy Tyne & Wear 4 A 7 3 9 16.42 19.42
38 Kelly Welsh Leicestershire 4 A 6 3 9 15.98 18.98
39 Sue Lane Shropshire 4 A 9 4 9 14.88 18.88
40 Natalie Davey Clwyd 4 A 6 3 9 15.87 18.87
41 Joy Toghill Breconshire 4 A 9 2 9 16.69 18.69
42 Sam LLoyd West of England 4 A 3 3 9 15.45 18.45
43 Bonnii Bentley Isle Of Wight 4 A 9 2 9 16.40 18.40
44 Laura Phillips West of England 4 A 8 3 9 15.28 18.28
45 Paula Collins Clwyd 4 A 8 3 9 14.89 17.89
46 Louise Ballatyne West of England 4 A 2 1 9 16.84 17.84
47 Rebecca Jones Clwyd 4 A 3 2 9 15.77 17.77
48 Donna Hutt Bedfordshire 4 A 6 3 9 14.75 17.75
49 Lucy Connor West of England 4 A 6 3 9 14.74 17.74
50 Holly Meadwell Bedfordshire 4 A 5 1 9 16.70 17.70
51 Sue Price Breconshire 4 A 6 1 9 16.69 17.69
52 Liz Brunt Leicestershire 4 A 3 2 9 15.66 17.66
53 Jean Stanley Tyne & Wear 4 A 8 3 9 14.58 17.58
54 Teek Newberry Leicestershire 4 A 6 2 9 15.55 17.55
55 Tracey Hawkins-Greene Pembrokeshire 4 A 9 3 9 14.45 17.45
56 Louise Ballantyne West of England 4 A 5 1 9 16.44 17.44
57 Ruth Bailey-Harris Pembrokeshire 4 A 4 2 9 15.41 17.41
58 Angharad Bessentburt Pembrokeshire 4 A 5 2 9 15.38 17.38
59 Sarah Roberts Clwyd 4 A 1 1 9 16.26 17.26
60 Natalie Alker Pembrokeshire 4 A 7 2 9 15.16 17.16
61 Michelle Iley Tyne & Wear 4 A 2 0 9 16.91 16.91
62 Alison Rowe Isle Of Wight 4 A 8 2 9 14.90 16.90
63 Angie Sheffield Leicestershire 4 A 4 1 9 15.89 16.89
64 Sue Smith Bedfordshire 4 A 3 3 9 13.88 16.88
65 Sharon Hill Breconshire 4 A 8 2 9 14.81 16.81
66 Sophie Fawcett Shropshire 4 A 6 2 9 14.73 16.73
67 Mev Kelly West of England 4 A 3 0 9 16.71 16.71
68 Michelle Harradine Isle Of Wight 4 A 4 2 9 14.67 16.67
69 Kirsty White Leicestershire 4 A 2 1 9 15.59 16.59
70 Natasha Kennedy Tyne & Wear 4 A 3 1 9 15.30 16.30
71 Julie Griffiths Shropshire 4 A 3 0 9 16.26 16.26
72 Lesley Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 A 4 1 9 15.25 16.25
73 Marie Seago Tyne & Wear 4 A 1 0 9 16.03 16.03
74 Melanie Bell Leicestershire 4 A 3 0 9 15.94 15.94
75 Toni Straughan Tyne & Wear 4 A 2 1 9 14.85 15.85
76 Sam Pink Isle Of Wight 4 A 5 1 9 14.80 15.80
77 Mem Martin Leicestershire 4 A 4 1 9 14.46 15.46
78 Deana Sheldon Shropshire 4 A 1 0 9 15.29 15.29
79 Lol Abley Clwyd 4 A 2 0 9 14.90 14.90
80 Jo Dilley Bedfordshire 4 A 2 1 9 13.87 14.87
81 Julie Booth Leicestershire 4 A 1 0 9 14.81 14.81
82 Ann Llewellyn Isle Of Wight 4 A 4 0 9 14.77 14.77
83 Jan Layton Breconshire 4 A 4 0 9 14.73 14.73
84 Debra Waugh Tyne & Wear 4 A 1 0 9 14.68 14.68
85 Millie Hooper West of England 4 A 3 0 9 14.60 14.60
86 Claire Clough Leicestershire 4 A 1 0 9 14.58 14.58
87 Tina Moran Middlesex 4 A 3 0 9 14.51 14.51
88 Jane Fitzgerald West of England 4 A 1 0 9 14.29 14.29
89 Angie Cotton Isle Of Wight 4 A 4 1 9 12.83 13.83
90 Carol Bufton Breconshire 4 A 1 0 9 13.70 13.70
91 Fiona Pickin Isle Of Wight 4 A 2 0 9 13.17 13.17
92 Maria Barker West of England 4 A 4 0 9 12.78 12.78
93 Jayne Fitzgerald West of England 4 A 2 0 9 12.73 12.73
94 Debbie Davies Shropshire 4 A 2 0 9 12.71 12.71
95 Amanda Tyler West of England 4 A 1 0 9 12.08 12.08
96 Valerie Emm Isle Of Wight 4 A 1 0 9 11.33 11.33
Division Four Men's B Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Jim Walker Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 9 30.67 31.67
2 Ryan Joyce Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 9 29.18 31.18
3 Paul Gillam Clwyd 4 B 9 8 9 22.39 30.39
4 Simon Roberts Clwyd 4 B 9 7 9 22.76 29.76
5 Wayne Allen West of England 4 B 5 5 9 24.55 29.55
6 Martin Edwards Leicestershire 4 B 7 6 9 23.50 29.50
7 Aled Goode Breconshire 4 B 1 1 9 28.20 29.20
8 Shaun Thompson Clwyd 4 B 2 2 9 27.06 29.06
9 Craig Spriggs Clwyd 4 B 6 5 9 24.04 29.04
10 Samuel Whittaker Leicestershire 4 B 6 4 9 24.95 28.95
11 Ash Richards Pembrokeshire 4 B 8 6 9 22.94 28.94
12 James Beeton Clwyd 4 B 2 1 9 27.55 28.55
13 Dan Cox Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 9 26.49 28.49
14 Gavin James Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 5 9 23.30 28.30
15 Scott Robertson Middlesex 4 B 5 4 9 24.26 28.26
16 John Moudesley Middlesex 4 B 1 1 9 27.15 28.15
17 Simon Lloyd West of England 4 B 4 3 9 25.02 28.02
18 Gareth Murray Bedfordshire 4 B 6 6 9 22.00 28.00
19 David Davies Clwyd 4 B 5 4 9 23.99 27.99
20 Thomas Nicholson Tyne & Wear 4 B 7 5 9 22.99 27.99
21 Paul Smith Bedfordshire 4 B 6 5 9 22.97 27.97
22 Jack Male Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 3 9 24.94 27.94
23 Mike Sheahan Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 9 25.91 27.91
24 Lee Saville Leicestershire 4 B 6 5 9 22.82 27.82
25 Mick Hibbert Leicestershire 4 B 8 5 9 22.63 27.63
26 Chris Vaughan Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 9 25.54 27.54
27 Adam Wood Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 9 25.51 27.51
28 Mike Hampson Shropshire 4 B 9 6 9 21.44 27.44
29 Cellan Jones Pembrokeshire 4 B 9 5 9 22.39 27.39
30 Steven Hyatt Middlesex 4 B 6 5 9 22.25 27.25
31 Ian Bartlett Middlesex 4 B 8 4 9 23.20 27.20
32 Wayne Glover Breconshire 4 B 7 5 9 22.17 27.17
33 Joe Reid Bedfordshire 4 B 6 4 9 23.09 27.09
34 Craig Lewis Breconshire 4 B 7 4 9 23.08 27.08
35 Chris Hill Shropshire 4 B 7 4 9 23.06 27.06
36 Tony Field Middlesex 4 B 3 2 9 24.99 26.99
37 Jon Darlington Clwyd 4 B 6 4 9 22.99 26.99
38 Jaikob Selby Rivas Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 9 25.91 26.91
39 Rob Henderson Shropshire 4 B 1 1 9 25.89 26.89
40 John Rutter Tyne & Wear 4 B 5 4 9 22.80 26.80
41 Curtis Bagley Leicestershire 4 B 4 3 9 23.67 26.67
42 Les Morgan Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 4 9 22.64 26.64
43 Andrew Smith Pembrokeshire 4 B 7 4 9 22.60 26.60
44 Dave Roberts Clwyd 4 B 4 2 9 24.60 26.60
45 Brian Reed Bedfordshire 4 B 6 4 9 22.53 26.53
46 Clive Lucking Shropshire 4 B 2 2 9 24.50 26.50
47 Lee Williams Breconshire 4 B 1 1 9 25.47 26.47
48 Raymond Marshall Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 3 9 23.44 26.44
49 Andrew Kerry Breconshire 4 B 6 3 9 23.30 26.30
50 Craig Allen Leicestershire 4 B 2 1 9 25.30 26.30
51 Alan Warrington Leicestershire 4 B 5 4 9 22.28 26.28
52 Anthony Cox Middlesex 4 B 6 4 9 22.28 26.28
53 Luke Woodland Middlesex 4 B 3 3 9 23.25 26.25
54 Rhys Jones Pembrokeshire 4 B 7 5 9 21.25 26.25
55 Joshua Burksfield Middlesex 4 B 3 3 9 23.22 26.22
56 Paul Bailey Bedfordshire 4 B 2 2 9 24.19 26.19
57 Stephen Davidson Breconshire 4 B 1 1 9 25.16 26.16
58 Peter Kenny Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 3 9 23.09 26.09
59 Charlie Abbott Leicestershire 4 B 4 2 9 24.07 26.07
60 Ben Watkins Breconshire 4 B 5 3 9 23.05 26.05
61 Craig Billingsley Clwyd 4 B 7 4 9 22.05 26.05
62 Alan Jordan Tyne & Wear 4 B 5 3 9 23.00 26.00
63 Wayne Evans Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 9 24.94 25.94
64 Martin Riggs Shropshire 4 B 3 2 9 23.94 25.94
65 Frankie Collopy Middlesex 4 B 7 5 9 20.85 25.85
66 Michael McBain Tyne & Wear 4 B 6 4 9 21.83 25.83
67 Leigh White Pembrokeshire 4 B 6 4 9 21.79 25.79
68 Peter Eley Shropshire 4 B 2 1 9 24.79 25.79
69 John Brandon Breconshire 4 B 6 4 9 21.75 25.75
70 Richard Parker Shropshire 4 B 4 2 9 23.73 25.73
71 Lee Marsh Breconshire 4 B 8 5 9 20.70 25.70
72 Mike Rowlands Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 9 24.64 25.64
73 Tony Martin Clwyd 4 B 1 1 9 24.64 25.64
74 Steven Smith Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 3 9 22.62 25.62
75 Adam Finch Middlesex 4 B 5 3 9 22.61 25.61
76 Vern Sheppard Middlesex 4 B 7 4 9 21.61 25.61
77 Luke Ely Bedfordshire 4 B 7 4 9 21.60 25.60
78 Billy Meakins Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 3 9 22.56 25.56
79 Reece Cook-Lucas Shropshire 4 B 2 2 9 23.52 25.52
80 Carl Charnock Leicestershire 4 B 8 3 9 22.52 25.52
81 Dean Gregory Middlesex 4 B 2 2 9 23.49 25.49
82 Philip Price Bedfordshire 4 B 6 4 9 21.45 25.45
83 Pete Watkins Clwyd 4 B 7 2 9 23.38 25.38
84 Bobby Lee Bedfordshire 4 B 7 4 9 21.33 25.33
85 Dean Kippen Tyne & Wear 4 B 7 3 9 22.26 25.26
86 Carl Yeowell Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 9 24.24 25.24
87 Cain Unwin Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 9 24.24 25.24
88 Steve Dettmer Middlesex 4 B 6 3 9 22.22 25.22
89 Joshua Robinson Clwyd 4 B 5 4 9 21.19 25.19
90 Luke Nelson Middlesex 4 B 8 4 9 21.14 25.14
91 Roger James Pembrokeshire 4 B 8 4 9 21.10 25.10
92 Davy Richardson Tyne & Wear 4 B 3 2 9 23.08 25.08
93 Chris Fox Shropshire 4 B 4 2 9 22.95 24.95
94 Richie Williams Breconshire 4 B 8 4 9 20.95 24.95
95 Matt Williams Shropshire 4 B 1 0 9 24.94 24.94
96 Steve Blewitt Shropshire 4 B 1 1 9 23.93 24.93
97 Iwan Morgan Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 2 9 22.91 24.91
98 John Kippen (Jnr) Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 3 9 21.90 24.90
99 Stephen Harradine Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 3 9 21.90 24.90
100 Colin Snead Clwyd 4 B 8 3 9 21.87 24.87
101 David Maitland Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 9 22.83 24.83
102 Ian Evans Breconshire 4 B 9 4 9 20.81 24.81
103 Darren Purnell West of England 4 B 2 2 9 22.80 24.80
104 Brian Green Middlesex 4 B 2 1 9 23.78 24.78
105 Lewy Williams Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 1 9 23.76 24.76
106 Kieran Harris Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 2 9 22.73 24.73
107 Nik Bloor Shropshire 4 B 1 0 9 24.72 24.72
108 Mick Seager Middlesex 4 B 5 2 9 22.66 24.66
109 Martyn Noakes West of England 4 B 1 0 9 24.63 24.63
110 Peter Rutherford Tyne & Wear 4 B 8 3 9 21.63 24.63
111 William Robson Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 1 9 23.63 24.63
112 Peter Holden Tyne & Wear 4 B 6 4 9 20.62 24.62
113 Jason Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 7 3 9 21.61 24.61
114 Paul Wright Bedfordshire 4 B 7 3 9 21.59 24.59
115 Scott Warwick Leicestershire 4 B 7 3 9 21.56 24.56
116 Jason Urwin Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 9 22.55 24.55
117 Tony Cox Middlesex 4 B 1 1 9 23.52 24.52
118 Wayne Chandley Bedfordshire 4 B 4 2 9 22.49 24.49
119 Chris Grannell Middlesex 4 B 5 4 9 20.42 24.42
120 Steve Smith Leicestershire 4 B 6 4 9 20.41 24.41
121 Phil Jones Clwyd 4 B 5 3 9 21.40 24.40
122 Ryan Cox West of England 4 B 4 2 9 22.38 24.38
123 Jeffrey Maynard Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 3 9 21.35 24.35
124 Ian Whittaker Tyne & Wear 4 B 1 0 9 24.34 24.34
125 Martyn Lansdown West of England 4 B 1 1 9 23.33 24.33
126 Zak Turner Breconshire 4 B 7 3 9 21.28 24.28
127 Dean Gregory Middlesex 4 B 6 3 9 21.27 24.27
128 Jason Wilcock Clwyd 4 B 3 2 9 22.26 24.26
129 John Donaghey Breconshire 4 B 2 2 9 22.25 24.25
130 Paul Smith West of England 4 B 4 3 9 21.23 24.23
131 Dan Raby West of England 4 B 5 3 9 21.19 24.19
132 Mark Circuitt Bedfordshire 4 B 5 2 9 22.15 24.15
133 Leigh Peet Leicestershire 4 B 7 2 9 22.11 24.11
134 Jon Rogers West of England 4 B 4 2 9 22.11 24.11
135 Gene Bagley Isle Of Wight 4 B 2 2 9 22.10 24.10
136 Graeme Dutton Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 1 9 23.09 24.09
137 Josh Jones Leicestershire 4 B 2 1 9 23.08 24.08
138 Shaun Pomeroy Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 2 9 22.08 24.08
139 Ian Harrington West of England 4 B 3 3 9 21.06 24.06
140 Kieran Grimmitt West of England 4 B 1 0 9 23.96 23.96
141 Thomas Willoughby Tyne & Wear 4 B 3 3 9 20.91 23.91
142 Jamie Davis Middlesex 4 B 4 3 9 20.87 23.87
143 Matt Lowe Bedfordshire 4 B 3 2 9 21.86 23.86
144 John Bryan Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 9 22.80 23.80
145 Jerry Abbott West of England 4 B 1 1 9 22.77 23.77
146 Chris Williams Shropshire 4 B 3 2 9 21.69 23.69
147 Brandonn Monk Middlesex 4 B 2 2 9 21.66 23.66
148 Martyn Pegram Isle Of Wight 4 B 4 2 9 21.65 23.65
149 Paul Atkins Leicestershire 4 B 5 1 9 22.55 23.55
150 Ray Procope Breconshire 4 B 2 2 9 21.54 23.54
Division Four Ladies B Dart Average (Top 150)
No Player County D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Hayley Trigg Leicestershire 4 B 1 1 9 23.48 24.48
2 Stacy Camden Breconshire 4 B 9 8 9 15.68 23.68
3 Louisa Fox Breconshire 4 B 9 8 9 15.00 23.00
4 Lol Abley Clwyd 4 B 4 4 9 17.12 21.12
5 Holly Meadwell Bedfordshire 4 B 4 3 9 18.01 21.01
6 Louise Grannell Middlesex 4 B 7 5 9 15.76 20.76
7 Caroline Powell Shropshire 4 B 6 5 9 15.72 20.72
8 Liz Brunt Leicestershire 4 B 4 3 9 17.33 20.33
9 Coreen Loffler Middlesex 4 B 7 4 9 16.32 20.32
10 Jayne Fitzgerald West of England 4 B 6 6 9 14.22 20.22
11 Abby Hamilton Clwyd 4 B 9 5 9 15.04 20.04
12 Angie Sheffield Leicestershire 4 B 5 4 9 15.84 19.84
13 Rhian Evans Pembrokeshire 4 B 8 4 9 15.83 19.83
14 Ann Llewellyn Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 4 9 15.70 19.70
15 Angie Moyce Bedfordshire 4 B 7 5 9 14.49 19.49
16 Rebecca Jones Clwyd 4 B 6 4 9 15.47 19.47
17 Lisa Perkins Bedfordshire 4 B 7 4 9 15.47 19.47
18 Cally Jones Shropshire 4 B 5 4 9 15.30 19.30
19 Mindi Saez Breconshire 4 B 8 4 9 15.25 19.25
20 Hayley Francis-Owens Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 9 18.11 19.11
21 Julie Booth Leicestershire 4 B 7 5 9 14.04 19.04
22 Joanne Smith Breconshire 4 B 8 6 9 13.02 19.02
23 Jennifer Thomas Bedfordshire 4 B 5 3 9 15.75 18.75
24 Rachel Egleton Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 9 17.74 18.74
25 Krissie Long Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 9 16.72 18.72
26 Mem Martin Leicestershire 4 B 5 4 9 14.69 18.69
27 Millie Hooper West of England 4 B 6 4 9 14.64 18.64
28 Donna Hutt Bedfordshire 4 B 3 3 9 15.58 18.58
29 Paula Collins Clwyd 4 B 1 1 9 17.54 18.54
30 Jacqueline Brighton Clwyd 4 B 5 4 9 14.46 18.46
31 Kirsty White Leicestershire 4 B 7 4 9 14.45 18.45
32 Teek Newberry Leicestershire 4 B 3 2 9 16.40 18.40
33 Del Stapley Clwyd 4 B 8 4 9 14.38 18.38
34 Sue Price Breconshire 4 B 3 3 9 15.36 18.36
35 Leah Nelson Middlesex 4 B 5 2 9 16.19 18.19
36 Fiona Pickin Isle Of Wight 4 B 6 4 9 14.00 18.00
37 Kelly Welsh Leicestershire 4 B 3 3 9 14.98 17.98
38 Jan Layton Breconshire 4 B 5 4 9 13.92 17.92
39 Helen Thomas-Evans Breconshire 4 B 9 5 9 12.91 17.91
40 Hannah Meadwell Bedfordshire 4 B 3 2 9 15.88 17.88
41 Laura Phillips West of England 4 B 2 2 9 15.82 17.82
42 Debbie Davies Shropshire 4 B 6 5 9 12.81 17.81
43 Ruth Bailey-Harris Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 3 9 14.77 17.77
44 Eirwen Lewis Pembrokeshire 4 B 7 3 9 14.77 17.77
45 Mev Kelly West of England 4 B 5 2 9 15.71 17.71
46 Leanne Palmer Middlesex 4 B 3 3 9 14.70 17.70
47 Mandy Weldon Isle Of Wight 4 B 8 4 9 13.62 17.62
48 Debra Waugh Tyne & Wear 4 B 7 4 9 13.59 17.59
49 Jo Dilley Bedfordshire 4 B 6 4 9 13.53 17.53
50 Laura Patton Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 2 9 15.49 17.49
51 Angharad Bessentburt Pembrokeshire 4 B 3 1 9 16.47 17.47
52 Julie Griffiths Shropshire 4 B 5 3 9 14.27 17.27
53 Liz Williams Pembrokeshire 4 B 7 3 9 14.17 17.17
54 Danielle Reed Bedfordshire 4 B 1 0 9 17.13 17.13
55 Claire Clough Leicestershire 4 B 6 3 9 14.07 17.07
56 Tracey Curry Tyne & Wear 4 B 9 4 9 12.82 16.82
57 Sophie Davies Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 3 9 13.79 16.79
58 Natalie Davey Clwyd 4 B 3 2 9 14.75 16.75
59 Debra Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 3 3 9 13.74 16.74
60 Sophie Lilley Leicestershire 4 B 2 2 9 14.68 16.68
61 Michelle Harradine Isle Of Wight 4 B 4 3 9 13.61 16.61
62 Melanie Bell Leicestershire 4 B 4 2 9 14.57 16.57
63 Sam LLoyd West of England 4 B 2 2 9 14.54 16.54
64 Toni Straughan Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 1 9 15.50 16.50
65 Louise Ballantyne West of England 4 B 2 2 9 14.35 16.35
66 Lesley Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 B 5 2 9 14.03 16.03
67 Linda Chadwick Clwyd 4 B 6 2 9 14.03 16.03
68 Abbie Champ West of England 4 B 6 3 9 12.95 15.95
69 Natasha Kennedy Tyne & Wear 4 B 5 3 9 12.87 15.87
70 Sharon Hill Breconshire 4 B 1 1 9 14.84 15.84
71 Dee Jules-Stock Middlesex 4 B 6 2 9 13.72 15.72
72 Sophie Fawcett Shropshire 4 B 2 1 9 14.62 15.62
73 Jennifer Bozier Bedfordshire 4 B 2 0 9 15.60 15.60
74 Yvonne Savery West of England 4 B 7 3 9 12.55 15.55
75 Rachael Mooney Shropshire 4 B 5 1 9 14.47 15.47
76 Maria Barker West of England 4 B 2 0 9 15.41 15.41
77 Emma Smythe West of England 4 B 2 0 9 15.41 15.41
78 Caz Dorothy Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 2 9 13.40 15.40
79 Jenny Sallans Middlesex 4 B 5 1 9 14.36 15.36
80 Sue Hinks Middlesex 4 B 7 3 9 12.23 15.23
81 Emma Symthe West of England 4 B 2 1 9 14.22 15.22
82 Jenna Ball Shropshire 4 B 7 1 9 14.04 15.04
83 Susie Brown West of England 4 B 1 0 9 15.01 15.01
84 Michelle Iley Tyne & Wear 4 B 6 2 9 12.98 14.98
85 Annemarie Davies Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 0 9 14.92 14.92
86 Tracey Webb West of England 4 B 1 0 9 14.83 14.83
87 Louisa Taylor Bedfordshire 4 B 3 1 9 13.80 14.80
88 Julie Maddock Clwyd 4 B 5 2 9 12.79 14.79
89 Joanna Coombes Bedfordshire 4 B 4 2 9 12.70 14.70
90 Mary Daniel Leicestershire 4 B 4 0 9 14.67 14.67
91 Joanne Toye Clwyd 4 B 5 1 9 13.60 14.60
92 Louise Ballatyne West of England 4 B 1 0 9 14.53 14.53
93 Trish Ball Shropshire 4 B 1 0 9 14.44 14.44
94 Katherine Dolman Middlesex 4 B 5 2 9 12.34 14.34
95 Donna Hall Isle Of Wight 4 B 8 1 9 13.30 14.30
96 Harry Moore Middlesex 4 B 2 1 9 13.19 14.19
97 Linda Evans Clwyd 4 B 2 0 9 14.15 14.15
98 Helen Jones Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 0 9 14.13 14.13
99 Tara Carr Leicestershire 4 B 1 0 9 14.01 14.01
100 Julie Hampton Bedfordshire 4 B 2 0 9 13.89 13.89
101 Cloey Davies Shropshire 4 B 2 1 9 12.80 13.80
102 Deana Sheldon Shropshire 4 B 1 0 9 13.78 13.78
103 Jane Fitzgerald West of England 4 B 1 1 9 12.67 13.67
104 Tracy Hopton Pembrokeshire 4 B 4 1 9 12.67 13.67
105 Marie Seago Tyne & Wear 4 B 7 0 9 13.65 13.65
106 Dawn Brandon Breconshire 4 B 1 1 9 12.64 13.64
107 Sue Phillips Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 0 9 13.59 13.59
108 Natalie Alker Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 0 9 13.58 13.58
109 Sharon Bowyer West of England 4 B 3 1 9 12.32 13.32
110 Michelle Lydiate Bedfordshire 4 B 3 1 9 12.14 13.14
111 Tracey Hawkins-Greene Pembrokeshire 4 B 1 1 9 12.12 13.12
112 Tina Moran Middlesex 4 B 1 0 9 13.04 13.04
113 Carol Bufton Breconshire 4 B 1 0 9 13.00 13.00
114 Pat Coulson Tyne & Wear 4 B 2 1 9 11.99 12.99
115 Lisa Kennedy Middlesex 4 B 2 0 9 12.97 12.97
116 Judi Angus Isle Of Wight 4 B 6 1 9 11.86 12.86
117 Chloe Quelch Middlesex 4 B 2 1 9 11.70 12.70
118 Sheila Douglas Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 1 9 11.60 12.60
119 Cheryl Owen Shropshire 4 B 2 0 9 12.43 12.43
120 Tracey Knox Shropshire 4 B 3 1 9 11.22 12.22
121 Jackie Gardner Isle Of Wight 4 B 4 0 9 11.90 11.90
122 Sharon Sadler Middlesex 4 B 2 0 9 11.88 11.88
123 Charlotte Tyler Bedfordshire 4 B 1 0 9 11.83 11.83
124 Suzie Barnham Shropshire 4 B 5 0 9 11.70 11.70
125 Flo Kippen Tyne & Wear 4 B 4 0 9 11.70 11.70
126 Charlotte Collins Isle Of Wight 4 B 4 0 9 11.61 11.61
127 Sally Green Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 9 10.61 11.61
128 Kirsty Jenks Shropshire 4 B 1 0 9 11.52 11.52
129 Rose Jenks Shropshire 4 B 3 0 9 11.38 11.38
130 Maggie Elliott Pembrokeshire 4 B 2 0 9 11.13 11.13
131 Alison Golding West of England 4 B 3 0 9 10.94 10.94
132 Angie Cotton Isle Of Wight 4 B 5 0 9 10.88 10.88
133 Sue Brown West of England 4 B 1 0 9 10.75 10.75
134 Julie Hampton Bedfordshire 4 B 1 1 9 9.11 10.11
135 Valerie Emm Isle Of Wight 4 B 1 0 9 9.03 9.03
136 Sonia Tibbatts West of England 4 B 1 0 9 8.11 8.11

This page is maintained by Wayne Williams for the B.D.O.